Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 257    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 190.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 38.271
Split times:   [1] 14.612 (14.612) |  [2] 26.478 (11.866) |  [3] 38.271 (11.793)  Official Finish Time: 38.271
2 (1) 220.  MANOKHINA Iryna UKR UKR 38.464
Split times:   [1] 14.833 (14.833) |  [2] 26.574 (11.741) |  [3] 38.464 (11.890)  Official Finish Time: 38.464
3 (2) 11.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL BUL 50.651
Split times:   [1] 23.200 (23.200) |  [2] 37.495 (14.295) |  [3] 50.651 (13.156)  Official Finish Time: 50.651
RACE: 258    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 67.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška CZE-STCZ CZE 37.211
Split times:   [1] 14.256 (14.256) |  [2] 25.481 (11.225) |  [3] 37.211 (11.731)  Official Finish Time: 37.211
2 (3) 121.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 37.841
Split times:   [1] 14.517 (14.517) |  [2] 26.077 (11.560) |  [3] 37.841 (11.764)  Official Finish Time: 37.841
3 (4) 193.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 43.561
Split times:   [1] 16.639 (16.639) |  [2] 29.930 (13.291) |  [3] 43.561 (13.632)  Official Finish Time: 43.561
4 (2) 27.  HORVAT Tonka CRO CRO 54.963
Split times:   [1] 24.298 (24.298) |  [2] 39.685 (15.387) |  [3] 54.963 (15.278)  Official Finish Time: 54.963
RACE: 259    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 123.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 38.025
Split times:   [1] 14.319 (14.319) |  [2] 26.096 (11.777) |  [3] 38.025 (11.930)  Official Finish Time: 38.025
2 (1) 10.  CHANCHEVA Adelina BUL BUL 39.348
3 (4) 192.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 48.969
Split times:   [1] 15.669 (15.669) |  [2] 34.521 (18.852) |  [3] 48.969 (14.449)  Official Finish Time: 48.969
4 (3) 181.  HEČKOVÁ Petra SVK-PRK SVK 1:06.419  
Split times:   [1] 19.431 (19.431) |  [2] 47.118 (27.687) |  [3] 1:06.419 (19.302)  Official Finish Time: 1:06.419  
RACE: 260    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 191.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 38.731
Split times:   [1] 15.082 (15.082) |  [2] 26.953 (11.871) |  [3] 38.731 (11.779)  Official Finish Time: 38.731
2 (2) 122.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 42.874
Split times:   [1] 14.045 (14.045) |  [2] 25.734 (11.689) |  [3] 42.874 (17.140)  Official Finish Time: 42.874
3 (3) 66.  BLAHOVA Eva CZE-STCZ CZE 48.202
Split times:   [1] 15.332 (15.332) |  [2] 27.234 (11.902) |  [3] 48.202 (20.969)  Official Finish Time: 48.202
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 276    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 121.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 38.098
Split times:   [1] 14.449 (14.449) |  [2] 26.167 (11.718) |  [3] 38.098 (11.932)  Official Finish Time: 38.098
2 (3) 190.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 38.129
Split times:   [1] 14.940 (14.940) |  [2] 26.408 (11.468) |  [3] 38.129 (11.721)  Official Finish Time: 38.129
3 (2) 123.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 38.479
Split times:   [1] 15.153 (15.153) |  [2] 26.773 (11.620) |  [3] 38.479 (11.706)  Official Finish Time: 38.479
4 (4) 191.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 38.902
Split times:   [1] 15.641 (15.641) |  [2] 27.260 (11.619) |  [3] 38.902 (11.643)  Official Finish Time: 38.902
RACE: 277    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 67.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška CZE-STCZ CZE 36.932
Split times:   [1] 14.261 (14.261) |  [2] 25.415 (11.154) |  [3] 36.932 (11.517)  Official Finish Time: 36.932
2 (4) 122.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 37.053
Split times:   [1] 13.986 (13.986) |  [2] 25.315 (11.329) |  [3] 37.053 (11.738)  Official Finish Time: 37.053
3 (2) 220.  MANOKHINA Iryna UKR UKR 38.346
Split times:   [1] 14.857 (14.857) |  [2] 26.448 (11.591) |  [3] 38.346 (11.898)  Official Finish Time: 38.346
4 (3) 10.  CHANCHEVA Adelina BUL BUL 40.189
Split times:   [1] () |  [2] () |  [3] 40.189 ()  Official Finish Time: 40.189
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 296    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 122.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 36.312
Split times:   [1] 13.801 (13.801) |  [2] 25.088 (11.287) |  [3] 36.312 (11.224)  Official Finish Time: 36.312
2 (1) 67.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška CZE-STCZ CZE 36.316
Split times:   [1] 14.018 (14.018) |  [2] 25.181 (11.163) |  [3] 36.316 (11.135)  Official Finish Time: 36.316
3 (3) 121.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 37.427
Split times:   [1] 14.502 (14.502) |  [2] 25.876 (11.374) |  [3] 37.427 (11.551)  Official Finish Time: 37.427
4 (4) 190.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 37.626
Split times:   [1] 14.768 (14.768) |  [2] 26.141 (11.373) |  [3] 37.626 (11.485)  Official Finish Time: 37.626



Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017


Distance Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. 1. 122.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 34 1 0:36.312
  2. 2. 67.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška CZE-STCZ CZE 21 2 0:36.316
  3. 3. 121.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 13 3 0:37.427
  4. 4. 190.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 8 4 0:37.626
SEMI-FINAL
  5. 3. 123.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 5 0:38.025
  6. 3. 220.  MANOKHINA Iryna UKR UKR 6 0:38.346
  7. 4. 191.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 7 0:38.731
  8. 4. 10.  CHANCHEVA Adelina BUL BUL 8 0:39.348
HEATS
  9. 3. 193.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 9 0:43.561
  10. 3. 66.  BLAHOVA Eva CZE-STCZ CZE 10 0:48.202
  11. 3. 192.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 11 0:48.969
  12. 3. 11.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL BUL 12 0:50.651
  13. 4. 27.  HORVAT Tonka CRO CRO 13 0:54.963
  14. 4. 181.  HEČKOVÁ Petra SVK-PRK SVK 14 1:06.419