Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 128    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 123.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 26.584
2 (3) 220.  MANOKHINA Iryna UKR UKR 26.710
3 (4) 192.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 28.847
4 (1) 181.  HEČKOVÁ Petra SVK-PRK SVK 35.673
RACE: 129    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 121.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 26.515
2 (3) 191.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 35.322
3 (1) 11.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL BUL 38.836
RACE: 130    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 122.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 25.410
2 (2) 66.  BLAHOVA Eva CZE-STCZ CZE 28.009
3 (1) 190.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 34.188
RACE: 131    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 67.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška CZE-STCZ CZE 25.641
2 (2) 10.  CHANCHEVA Adelina BUL BUL 27.373
3 (4) 27.  HORVAT Tonka CRO CRO 32.402
4 (3) 193.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 36.231
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  222 m
RACE: 140    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 123.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 26.518
2 (2) 220.  MANOKHINA Iryna UKR UKR 26.898
2 (3) 10.  CHANCHEVA Adelina BUL BUL 26.898
4 (4) 66.  BLAHOVA Eva CZE-STCZ CZE 28.427
RACE: 141    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 122.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 25.270
2 (2) 67.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška CZE-STCZ CZE 25.342
3 (3) 121.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 26.118
4 (4) 191.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 27.183
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 148    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 122.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 25.000
2 (2) 67.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška CZE-STCZ CZE 25.108
3 (4) 220.  MANOKHINA Iryna UKR UKR 26.154
4 (3) 123.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 26.165
5 (5) 10.  CHANCHEVA Adelina BUL BUL 27.558



Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017


Distance Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. 1. 122.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 34 1 0:25.000
  2. 2. 67.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška CZE-STCZ CZE 21 2 0:25.108
  3. 3. 220.  MANOKHINA Iryna UKR UKR 13 3 0:26.154
  4. 4. 123.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 8 4 0:26.165
  5. 5. 10.  CHANCHEVA Adelina BUL BUL 5 5 0:26.898
SEMI-FINAL
  6. 3. 121.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 6 0:26.118
  7. 4. 191.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 7 0:27.183
  8. 4. 66.  BLAHOVA Eva CZE-STCZ CZE 8 0:28.009
HEATS
  9. 3. 192.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 9 0:28.847
  10. 3. 27.  HORVAT Tonka CRO CRO 10 0:32.402
  11. 3. 190.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 11 0:34.188
  12. 3. 11.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL BUL 12 0:38.836
  13. 4. 181.  HEČKOVÁ Petra SVK-PRK SVK 13 0:35.673
  14. 4. 193.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 14 0:36.231