Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 115. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 44.124 | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 44.575 | ||
3 | (4) | 23. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 44.606 | ||
4 | (3) | 99. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-PRK | 48.758 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 40. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 44.036 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 44.483 | ||
3 | (1) | 89. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 51.331 | ||
4 | (2) | 78. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 67 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 43.797 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 44.106 | ||
3 | (3) | 118. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 44.235 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 46.870 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 93. | CAKO David | SRB | 45.171 | ||
2 | (1) | 10. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 46.037 | ||
3 | (2) | 100. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-PRK | 47.002 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 48.074 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 44.992 | ||
2 | (2) | 11. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 45.107 | ||
3 | (4) | 77. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 45.174 | advanced | |
4 | (5) | 83. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 46.719 | ||
- | (3) | 39. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | - | impeding | |
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 100. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-PRK | 47.341 | ||
2 | (1) | 52. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 47.388 | ||
3 | (3) | 99. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-PRK | 48.193 | ||
4 | (4) | 89. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 50.990 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 78. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL | 45.333 | ||
2 | (1) | 83. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 46.133 | ||
3 | (2) | 3. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 47.103 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 44.804 | ||
2 | (2) | 118. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 45.061 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 47.216 | advanced | |
4 | (4) | 41. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 96 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 77. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 44.781 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 45.372 | ||
3 | (4) | 10. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 45.535 | ||
- | (1) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | - | kicking out | |
RACE: 97 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 44.215 | ||
2 | (2) | 115. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 44.363 | ||
3 | (5) | 93. | CAKO David | SRB | 44.591 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 44.603 | ||
5 | (3) | 6. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 45.164 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 43.860 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 43.944 | ||
3 | (4) | 118. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 47.143 | ||
4 | (3) | 40. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 1:10.491 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 43.702 | ||
2 | (5) | 24. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 45.019 | ||
3 | (4) | 10. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 45.129 | ||
- | (2) | 93. | CAKO David | SRB | - | impeding | |
- | (3) | 23. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | - | impeding | |
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 48.968 | ||
2 | (2) | 99. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-PRK | 49.169 | ||
3 | (3) | 89. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 51.202 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL | 45.472 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 46.117 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-PRK | 46.933 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 46.956 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 6. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 44.784 | ||
2 | (3) | 41. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 45.210 | ||
3 | (1) | 11. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 1:07.120 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 40. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 44.964 | ||
2 | (2) | 118. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 45.023 | ||
3 | (1) | 10. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 45.649 | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 43.815 | ||
2 | (2) | 115. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 43.907 | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 44.070 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 44.909 |
Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 58. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 34 | 1 | 0:43.702 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 115. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 21 | 2 | 0:43.860 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 77. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 13 | 3 | 0:43.944 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 24. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 8 | 4 | 0:44.483 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 40. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 5 | 5 | 0:44.036 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 118. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 3 | 6 | 0:44.235 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 10. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 2 | 7 | 0:45.129 | ||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
8. | A | - | 23. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 8 | 0:44.606 | |||
9. | A | - | 93. | CAKO David | SRB | 9 | 0:44.591 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
10. | C | 1. | 6. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 10 | 0:44.784 | |||
11. | C | 2. | 41. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 11 | 0:44.575 | |||
12. | C | 3. | 11. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 12 | 0:44.603 | |||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
13. | A | - | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 13 | 0:44.106 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
14. | D | 1. | 78. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL | 14 | 0:45.333 | |||
15. | D | 2. | 83. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 15 | 0:46.117 | |||
16. | D | 3. | 100. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-PRK | 16 | 0:46.933 | |||
17. | D | 4. | 52. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 17 | 0:46.870 | |||
18. | E | 1. | 3. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 18 | 0:47.103 | |||
19. | E | 2. | 99. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-PRK | 19 | 0:48.193 | |||
20. | E | 3. | 89. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 20 | 0:50.990 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 39. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 22 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 58. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 34 | 1 | 0:43.702 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 115. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 21 | 2 | 0:43.860 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 77. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 13 | 3 | 0:43.944 | ||
4. (5.) | B | 1. | 40. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 5 | 5 | 0:44.036 | ||
5. (7.) | B | 3. | 10. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 2 | 7 | 0:45.129 | ||
6. (11.) | C | 2. | 41. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 11 | 0:44.575 | |||
7. (12.) | C | 3. | 11. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 12 | 0:44.603 | |||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
8. (13.) | A | - | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 13 | 0:44.106 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
9. (14.) | D | 1. | 78. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL | 14 | 0:45.333 | |||
10. (15.) | D | 2. | 83. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 15 | 0:46.117 | |||
11. (16.) | D | 3. | 100. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-PRK | 16 | 0:46.933 | |||
12. (18.) | E | 1. | 3. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 18 | 0:47.103 | |||
13. (19.) | E | 2. | 99. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-PRK | 19 | 0:48.193 | |||
14. (20.) | E | 3. | 89. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 20 | 0:50.990 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | A | - | 39. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 22 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (4.) | A | 4. | 24. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 8 | 4 | 0:44.483 | ||
2. (6.) | B | 2. | 118. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 3 | 6 | 0:44.235 | ||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
3. (8.) | A | - | 23. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 8 | 0:44.606 | |||
4. (9.) | A | - | 93. | CAKO David | SRB | 9 | 0:44.591 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
5. (10.) | C | 1. | 6. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 10 | 0:44.784 | |||
6. (17.) | D | 4. | 52. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 17 | 0:46.870 |