Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 58.  KRŪZBERGS Karlis LAT LAT 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 77.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL POL 2. 3. 3. 47 8
3. 39.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN HUN 7. 22. 1. 36 30
4. 115.  HANDEI Oleh UKR-KYIV UKR 8. 2. 22. 22 32
5. 40.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN HUN 3. 5. 8. 18 16
6. 41.  VAJDA Balázs HUN HUN 4. 11. 4. 16 19
7. 118.  HANDEI Volodymyr UKR-KYIV UKR 11. 6. 5. 8 22
8. 24.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 9. 4. 16. 8 29
9. 10.  ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM BLR BLR 5. 7. 15. 7 27
10. 93.  CAKO David SRB SRB 6. 9. 9. 3 24
11. 11.  MIKHAILAU Uladzislau BLR BLR 19. 12. 6. 3 37
12. 23.  KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 13. 8. 7. 28
13. 2.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 10. 13. 12. 35
14. 83.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO-CEL SLO 12. 15. 10. 37
15. 78.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL POL 14. 14. 14. 42
16. 6.  ANDERMANN Dominic AUT AUT 22. 10. 13. 45
17. 3.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 16. 18. 11. 45
18. 100.  RINGER Oliver SVK-PRK SVK 15. 16. 17. 48
19. 99.  MARCIN Matúš SVK-PRK SVK 17. 19. 19. 55
20. 52.  VELLA Márton HUN-MTK HUN 22. 17. 18. 57
21. 89.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 18. 20. 20. 58

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 58.  KRŪZBERGS Karlis LAT LAT 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. (2.) 77.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL POL 2. 3. 3. 47 8
3. (3.) 39.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN HUN 7. 22. 1. 36 30
4. (4.) 115.  HANDEI Oleh UKR-KYIV UKR 8. 2. 22. 22 32
5. (5.) 40.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN HUN 3. 5. 8. 18 16
6. (6.) 41.  VAJDA Balázs HUN HUN 4. 11. 4. 16 19
7. (9.) 10.  ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM BLR BLR 5. 7. 15. 7 27
8. (11.) 11.  MIKHAILAU Uladzislau BLR BLR 19. 12. 6. 3 37
9. (13.) 2.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 10. 13. 12. 35
10. (14.) 83.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO-CEL SLO 12. 15. 10. 37
11. (15.) 78.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL POL 14. 14. 14. 42
12. (17.) 3.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 16. 18. 11. 45
13. (18.) 100.  RINGER Oliver SVK-PRK SVK 15. 16. 17. 48
14. (19.) 99.  MARCIN Matúš SVK-PRK SVK 17. 19. 19. 55
15. (21.) 89.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 18. 20. 20. 58

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (7.) 118.  HANDEI Volodymyr UKR-KYIV UKR 11. 6. 5. 8 22
2. (8.) 24.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 9. 4. 16. 8 29
3. (10.) 93.  CAKO David SRB SRB 6. 9. 9. 3 24
4. (12.) 23.  KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 13. 8. 7. 28
5. (16.) 6.  ANDERMANN Dominic AUT AUT 22. 10. 13. 45
6. (20.) 52.  VELLA Márton HUN-MTK HUN 22. 17. 18. 57