|
2. Distance |
MEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
115. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
44.124 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.898 (7.898) | [2] 17.310 (9.412) | [3] 26.374 (9.064) | [4] 35.548 (9.174) | [5] 44.747 (9.199) Official Finish Time: 44.124 |
|
2 |
(1) |
41. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN |
|
44.575 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.864 (7.864) | [2] 17.205 (9.341) | [3] 26.266 (9.061) | [4] 35.496 (9.230) | [5] 45.256 (9.760) Official Finish Time: 44.575 |
|
3 |
(4) |
23. |
KOLENC Martin |
CRO |
|
44.606 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.033 (8.033) | [2] 17.512 (9.479) | [3] 26.542 (9.030) | [4] 35.712 (9.170) | [5] 45.227 (9.515) Official Finish Time: 44.606 |
|
4 |
(3) |
99. |
MARCIN Matus |
SVK-PRK |
|
48.758 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.458 (8.458) | [2] 18.626 (10.168) | [3] 28.652 (10.026) | [4] 38.813 (10.161) | [5] 49.379 (10.566) Official Finish Time: 48.758 |
|
|
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
40. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
44.036 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.434 (8.434) | [2] 17.733 (9.299) | [3] 26.513 (8.780) | [4] 35.544 (9.031) | [5] 44.861 (9.317) Official Finish Time: 44.036 |
|
2 |
(3) |
24. |
MARTINIC Ivan |
CRO |
|
44.483 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.036 (8.036) | [2] 17.287 (9.251) | [3] 26.353 (9.066) | [4] 35.755 (9.402) | [5] 45.310 (9.555) Official Finish Time: 44.483 |
|
3 |
(1) |
89. |
BAKA Bora |
SRB |
|
51.331 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.178 (9.178) | [2] 19.842 (10.664) | [3] 30.267 (10.425) | [4] 41.018 (10.751) | [5] 52.158 (11.140) Official Finish Time: 51.331 |
|
4 |
(2) |
78. |
KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz |
POL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.786 (7.786) | [2] 16.981 (9.195) | [3] 47.446 (30.465) | [4] 16:32:37.280 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 67 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
58. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
43.797 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.754 (7.754) | [2] 17.120 (9.366) | [3] 26.093 (8.973) | [4] 35.050 (8.957) | [5] 44.416 (9.366) Official Finish Time: 43.797 |
|
2 |
(2) |
2. |
ANDERMANN Nicolas |
AUT |
|
44.106 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.025 (8.025) | [2] 17.266 (9.241) | [3] 26.271 (9.005) | [4] 35.457 (9.186) | [5] 44.723 (9.266) Official Finish Time: 44.106 |
|
3 |
(3) |
118. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
44.235 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.097 (8.097) | [2] 17.462 (9.365) | [3] 26.525 (9.063) | [4] 35.588 (9.063) | [5] 44.860 (9.272) Official Finish Time: 44.235 |
|
4 |
(4) |
52. |
VELLA Márton |
HUN-MTK |
|
46.870 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.456 (8.456) | [2] 18.459 (10.003) | [3] 28.088 (9.629) | [4] 37.677 (9.589) | [5] 47.498 (9.821) Official Finish Time: 46.870 |
|
|
RACE: 68 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
93. |
CAKO David |
SRB |
|
45.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.681 (7.681) | [2] 17.135 (9.454) | [3] 26.332 (9.197) | [4] 35.761 (9.429) | [5] 45.590 (9.829) Official Finish Time: 45.171 |
|
2 |
(1) |
10. |
ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM |
BLR |
|
46.037 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.236 (8.236) | [2] 17.932 (9.696) | [3] 27.321 (9.389) | [4] 36.972 (9.651) | [5] 46.455 (9.483) Official Finish Time: 46.037 |
|
3 |
(2) |
100. |
RINGER Oliver |
SVK-PRK |
|
47.002 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.897 (7.897) | [2] 17.799 (9.902) | [3] 27.315 (9.516) | [4] 37.344 (10.029) | [5] 47.424 (10.080) Official Finish Time: 47.002 |
|
4 |
(4) |
3. |
LIU Heinrich |
AUT |
|
48.074 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.552 (8.552) | [2] 18.690 (10.138) | [3] 28.337 (9.647) | [4] 38.246 (9.909) | [5] 48.498 (10.252) Official Finish Time: 48.074 |
|
|
RACE: 69 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
6. |
ANDERMANN Dominic |
AUT |
|
44.992 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.619 (7.619) | [2] 16.890 (9.271) | [3] 25.876 (8.986) | [4] 35.225 (9.349) | [5] 45.451 (10.226) Official Finish Time: 44.992 |
|
2 |
(2) |
11. |
MIKHAILAU Uladzislau |
BLR |
|
45.107 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.712 (7.712) | [2] 17.170 (9.458) | [3] 26.440 (9.270) | [4] 35.748 (9.308) | [5] 45.568 (9.820) Official Finish Time: 45.107 |
|
3 |
(4) |
77. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL |
|
45.174 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 8.094 (8.094) | [2] 17.419 (9.325) | [3] 26.308 (8.889) | [4] 35.305 (8.997) | [5] 45.676 (10.371) Official Finish Time: 45.174 |
|
4 |
(5) |
83. |
URLEP Bor Luka |
SLO-CEL |
|
46.719 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.330 (8.330) | [2] 18.065 (9.735) | [3] 27.705 (9.640) | [4] 37.342 (9.637) | [5] 47.181 (9.839) Official Finish Time: 46.719 |
|
- |
(3) |
39. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 7.959 (7.959) | [2] 17.264 (9.305) | [3] 26.263 (8.999) | [4] 35.340 (9.077) | [5] 16:41:33.990 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
100. |
RINGER Oliver |
SVK-PRK |
|
47.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.002 (8.002) | [2] 17.921 (9.919) | [3] 27.702 (9.781) | [4] 37.663 (9.961) | [5] 47.945 (10.282) Official Finish Time: 47.341 |
|
2 |
(1) |
52. |
VELLA Márton |
HUN-MTK |
|
47.388 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.245 (8.245) | [2] 18.319 (10.074) | [3] 27.959 (9.640) | [4] 37.727 (9.768) | [5] 47.980 (10.253) Official Finish Time: 47.388 |
|
3 |
(3) |
99. |
MARCIN Matus |
SVK-PRK |
|
48.193 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.426 (8.426) | [2] 18.544 (10.118) | [3] 28.363 (9.819) | [4] 38.388 (10.025) | [5] 48.761 (10.373) Official Finish Time: 48.193 |
|
4 |
(4) |
89. |
BAKA Bora |
SRB |
|
50.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.771 (8.771) | [2] 19.348 (10.577) | [3] 29.726 (10.378) | [4] 40.382 (10.656) | [5] 51.562 (11.180) Official Finish Time: 50.990 |
|
|
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
78. |
KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz |
POL |
|
45.333 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.674 (7.674) | [2] 17.115 (9.441) | [3] 26.434 (9.319) | [4] 35.983 (9.549) | [5] 45.973 (9.990) Official Finish Time: 45.333 |
|
2 |
(1) |
83. |
URLEP Bor Luka |
SLO-CEL |
|
46.133 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.987 (7.987) | [2] 17.855 (9.868) | [3] 27.357 (9.502) | [4] 36.980 (9.623) | [5] 46.771 (9.791) Official Finish Time: 46.133 |
|
3 |
(2) |
3. |
LIU Heinrich |
AUT |
|
47.103 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.403 (8.403) | [2] 18.297 (9.894) | [3] 27.739 (9.442) | [4] 37.436 (9.697) | [5] 47.766 (10.330) Official Finish Time: 47.103 |
|
|
RACE: 95 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
40. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
44.804 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.065 (8.065) | [2] 17.426 (9.361) | [3] 26.519 (9.093) | [4] 35.988 (9.469) | [5] 45.423 (9.435) Official Finish Time: 44.804 |
|
2 |
(2) |
118. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
45.061 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.711 (7.711) | [2] 17.207 (9.496) | [3] 26.445 (9.238) | [4] 35.904 (9.459) | [5] 45.685 (9.781) Official Finish Time: 45.061 |
|
3 |
(3) |
24. |
MARTINIC Ivan |
CRO |
|
47.216 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 7.860 (7.860) | [2] 17.332 (9.472) | [3] 26.538 (9.206) | [4] 37.521 (10.983) | [5] 47.830 (10.309) Official Finish Time: 47.216 |
|
4 |
(4) |
41. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.240 (8.240) | [2] 17.607 (9.367) | [3] 26.652 (9.045) | [4] 10:24:19.799 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 96 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
77. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL |
|
44.781 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.197 (8.197) | [2] 17.599 (9.402) | [3] 26.748 (9.149) | [4] 36.001 (9.253) | [5] 45.447 (9.446) Official Finish Time: 44.781 |
|
2 |
(2) |
23. |
KOLENC Martin |
CRO |
|
45.372 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.048 (8.048) | [2] 17.476 (9.428) | [3] 26.726 (9.250) | [4] 36.349 (9.623) | [5] 46.005 (9.656) Official Finish Time: 45.372 |
|
3 |
(4) |
10. |
ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM |
BLR |
|
45.535 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.358 (8.358) | [2] 17.981 (9.623) | [3] 27.174 (9.193) | [4] 36.633 (9.459) | [5] 46.159 (9.526) Official Finish Time: 45.535 |
|
- |
(1) |
2. |
ANDERMANN Nicolas |
AUT |
|
- |
kicking out |
Split times: [1] 7.949 (7.949) | [2] 17.413 (9.464) | [3] 26.645 (9.232) | [4] 36.241 (9.596) | [5] 46.076 (9.835) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 97 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
58. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
44.215 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.681 (7.681) | [2] 17.225 (9.544) | [3] 26.368 (9.143) | [4] 35.564 (9.196) | [5] 44.807 (9.243) Official Finish Time: 44.215 |
|
2 |
(2) |
115. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
44.363 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.761 (7.761) | [2] 17.147 (9.386) | [3] 26.343 (9.196) | [4] 35.604 (9.261) | [5] 44.958 (9.354) Official Finish Time: 44.363 |
|
3 |
(5) |
93. |
CAKO David |
SRB |
|
44.591 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.093 (8.093) | [2] 17.414 (9.321) | [3] 26.452 (9.038) | [4] 35.690 (9.238) | [5] 45.188 (9.498) Official Finish Time: 44.591 |
|
4 |
(4) |
11. |
MIKHAILAU Uladzislau |
BLR |
|
44.603 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.954 (7.954) | [2] 17.297 (9.343) | [3] 26.654 (9.357) | [4] 35.826 (9.172) | [5] 45.195 (9.369) Official Finish Time: 44.603 |
|
5 |
(3) |
6. |
ANDERMANN Dominic |
AUT |
|
45.164 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.995 (7.995) | [2] 17.590 (9.595) | [3] 26.590 (9.000) | [4] 36.127 (9.537) | [5] 45.763 (9.636) Official Finish Time: 45.164 |
|
|
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
115. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
43.860 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.619 (7.619) | [2] 16.849 (9.230) | [3] 25.848 (8.999) | [4] 35.027 (9.179) | [5] 44.514 (9.487) Official Finish Time: 43.860 |
|
2 |
(2) |
77. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL |
|
43.944 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.856 (7.856) | [2] 17.043 (9.187) | [3] 25.918 (8.875) | [4] 35.070 (9.152) | [5] 44.577 (9.507) Official Finish Time: 43.944 |
|
3 |
(4) |
118. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
47.143 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.959 (7.959) | [2] 17.282 (9.323) | [3] 26.356 (9.074) | [4] 36.099 (9.743) | [5] 47.802 (11.703) Official Finish Time: 47.143 |
|
4 |
(3) |
40. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
1:10.491 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.239 (8.239) | [2] 17.461 (9.222) | [3] 26.277 (8.816) | [4] 35.294 (9.017) | [5] 1:11.227 (35.933) Official Finish Time: 1:10.491 |
|
|
RACE: 115 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
58. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
43.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.420 (7.420) | [2] 16.700 (9.280) | [3] 25.513 (8.813) | [4] 34.614 (9.101) | [5] 44.110 (9.496) Official Finish Time: 43.702 |
|
2 |
(5) |
24. |
MARTINIC Ivan |
CRO |
|
45.019 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.758 (7.758) | [2] 17.004 (9.246) | [3] 26.001 (8.997) | [4] 35.579 (9.578) | [5] 45.434 (9.855) Official Finish Time: 45.019 |
|
3 |
(4) |
10. |
ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM |
BLR |
|
45.129 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.877 (7.877) | [2] 17.481 (9.604) | [3] 26.608 (9.127) | [4] 35.893 (9.285) | [5] 45.542 (9.649) Official Finish Time: 45.129 |
|
- |
(2) |
93. |
CAKO David |
SRB |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 7.622 (7.622) | [2] 16.888 (9.266) | [3] 25.936 (9.048) | [4] 35.552 (9.616) | [5] 45.528 (9.976) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(3) |
23. |
KOLENC Martin |
CRO |
|
- |
impeding |
|
MEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
3. |
LIU Heinrich |
AUT |
|
48.968 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.262 (8.262) | [2] 18.524 (10.262) | [3] 28.572 (10.048) | [4] 38.987 (10.415) | [5] 49.557 (10.570) Official Finish Time: 48.968 |
|
2 |
(2) |
99. |
MARCIN Matus |
SVK-PRK |
|
49.169 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.393 (8.393) | [2] 18.836 (10.443) | [3] 28.972 (10.136) | [4] 39.137 (10.165) | [5] 49.755 (10.618) Official Finish Time: 49.169 |
|
3 |
(3) |
89. |
BAKA Bora |
SRB |
|
51.202 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.809 (8.809) | [2] 19.436 (10.627) | [3] 29.943 (10.507) | [4] 40.662 (10.719) | [5] 51.845 (11.183) Official Finish Time: 51.202 |
|
|
RACE: 139 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
78. |
KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz |
POL |
|
45.472 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.706 (7.706) | [2] 17.238 (9.532) | [3] 26.538 (9.300) | [4] 36.136 (9.598) | [5] 46.109 (9.973) Official Finish Time: 45.472 |
|
2 |
(2) |
83. |
URLEP Bor Luka |
SLO-CEL |
|
46.117 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.965 (7.965) | [2] 17.715 (9.750) | [3] 27.256 (9.541) | [4] 36.958 (9.702) | [5] 46.750 (9.792) Official Finish Time: 46.117 |
|
3 |
(3) |
100. |
RINGER Oliver |
SVK-PRK |
|
46.933 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.314 (8.314) | [2] 18.121 (9.807) | [3] 27.729 (9.608) | [4] 37.529 (9.800) | [5] 47.565 (10.036) Official Finish Time: 46.933 |
|
4 |
(4) |
52. |
VELLA Márton |
HUN-MTK |
|
46.956 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.542 (8.542) | [2] 18.514 (9.972) | [3] 28.092 (9.578) | [4] 37.800 (9.708) | [5] 47.617 (9.817) Official Finish Time: 46.956 |
|
|
RACE: 140 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
6. |
ANDERMANN Dominic |
AUT |
|
44.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.977 (7.977) | [2] 17.521 (9.544) | [3] 26.578 (9.057) | [4] 35.839 (9.261) | [5] 45.441 (9.602) Official Finish Time: 44.784 |
|
2 |
(3) |
41. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN |
|
45.210 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.097 (8.097) | [2] 17.627 (9.530) | [3] 26.674 (9.047) | [4] 36.000 (9.326) | [5] 45.861 (9.861) Official Finish Time: 45.210 |
|
3 |
(1) |
11. |
MIKHAILAU Uladzislau |
BLR |
|
1:07.120 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.893 (7.893) | [2] 17.427 (9.534) | [3] 31.522 (14.095) | [4] 52.881 (21.359) | [5] 1:07.789 (14.908) Official Finish Time: 1:07.120 |
|
|
RACE: 141 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
40. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
44.964 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.484 (8.484) | [2] 18.040 (9.556) | [3] 26.963 (8.923) | [4] 36.281 (9.318) | [5] 45.792 (9.511) Official Finish Time: 44.964 |
|
2 |
(2) |
118. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
45.023 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.110 (8.110) | [2] 17.664 (9.554) | [3] 26.858 (9.194) | [4] 36.220 (9.362) | [5] 45.879 (9.659) Official Finish Time: 45.023 |
|
3 |
(1) |
10. |
ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM |
BLR |
|
45.649 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.297 (8.297) | [2] 17.992 (9.695) | [3] 27.534 (9.542) | [4] 37.026 (9.492) | [5] 46.468 (9.442) Official Finish Time: 45.649 |
|
|
RACE: 142 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
58. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
43.815 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.613 (7.613) | [2] 16.899 (9.286) | [3] 25.810 (8.911) | [4] 34.934 (9.124) | [5] 44.357 (9.423) Official Finish Time: 43.815 |
|
2 |
(2) |
115. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
43.907 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.636 (7.636) | [2] 17.006 (9.370) | [3] 25.948 (8.942) | [4] 35.013 (9.065) | [5] 44.439 (9.426) Official Finish Time: 43.907 |
|
3 |
(3) |
77. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL |
|
44.070 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.937 (7.937) | [2] 17.349 (9.412) | [3] 26.139 (8.790) | [4] 35.177 (9.038) | [5] 44.609 (9.432) Official Finish Time: 44.070 |
|
4 |
(4) |
24. |
MARTINIC Ivan |
CRO |
|
44.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.176 (8.176) | [2] 17.538 (9.362) | [3] 26.556 (9.018) | [4] 35.756 (9.200) | [5] 45.448 (9.692) Official Finish Time: 44.909 |
|