Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 165    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 108.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 1:47.600  
2 (3) 5.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 1:47.736  
3 (1) 15.  GYUROV Asen BUL BUL 1:58.355  
RACE: 166    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 117.  DOVHOPOLYI Artemii UKR-KYIV UKR 1:42.627  
2 (4) 95.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-ELBA SVK 1:42.861  
3 (2) 16.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL BUL 1:54.705  
4 (1) 92.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 2:17.445  
RACE: 167    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 57.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1:57.372  
2 (2) 4.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 2:00.647  
3 (1) 85.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO-CEL SLO 2:01.857  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 191    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 117.  DOVHOPOLYI Artemii UKR-KYIV UKR 1:53.019  
2 (2) 108.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 1:53.176  
3 (4) 4.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 1:54.427  
4 (3) 16.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL BUL 1:55.534  
RACE: 192    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 57.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1:41.335  
2 (1) 95.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-ELBA SVK 1:43.186  
3 (2) 5.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 1:47.517  
4 (4) 15.  GYUROV Asen BUL BUL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 208    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 85.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO-CEL SLO 1:57.132  
- (2) 92.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB PEN. impeding
RACE: 209    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 4.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 1:49.444  
2 (4) 15.  GYUROV Asen BUL BUL 1:56.537  
3 (3) 16.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL BUL 1:56.679  
- (1) 5.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT PEN. impeding
RACE: 210    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 57.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1:38.808  
2 (3) 117.  DOVHOPOLYI Artemii UKR-KYIV UKR 1:39.696  
3 (2) 95.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-ELBA SVK 1:40.100  
4 (4) 108.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 1:43.466  



Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017


Distance Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 57.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 34 1 1:38.808
  2. A 2. 117.  DOVHOPOLYI Artemii UKR-KYIV UKR 21 2 1:39.696
  3. A 3. 95.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-ELBA SVK 13 3 1:40.100
  4. A 4. 108.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 8 4 1:43.466
  5. B 1. 4.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 5 5 1:49.444
  6. B 2. 15.  GYUROV Asen BUL BUL 3 6 1:56.537
  7. B 3. 16.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL BUL 2 7 1:54.705
  8. B 5.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 8 1:47.517
  9. C 1. 85.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO-CEL SLO 9 1:57.132
  10. C 92.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 10 2:17.445

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (2.) A 2. 117.  DOVHOPOLYI Artemii UKR-KYIV UKR 21 2 1:39.696
  2. (6.) B 2. 15.  GYUROV Asen BUL BUL 3 6 1:56.537
  3. (8.) B 5.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 8 1:47.517
  4. (9.) C 1. 85.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO-CEL SLO 9 1:57.132
  5. (10.) C 92.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 10 2:17.445

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (1.) A 1. 57.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 34 1 1:38.808
  2. (3.) A 3. 95.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-ELBA SVK 13 3 1:40.100
  3. (4.) A 4. 108.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 8 4 1:43.466
  4. (5.) B 1. 4.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 5 5 1:49.444
  5. (7.) B 3. 16.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL BUL 2 7 1:54.705