Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 81    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 117.  DOVHOPOLYI Artemii UKR-KYIV UKR 50.912
2 (2) 92.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 55.525
3 (1) 15.  GYUROV Asen BUL BUL 1:14.821   advanced
- (4) 5.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT PEN. impeding
RACE: 82    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 57.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 49.233
2 (1) 95.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-ELBA SVK 49.525
3 (2) 4.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 52.343
RACE: 83    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 108.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 51.855
2 (2) 85.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO-CEL SLO 59.103
3 (3) 16.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL BUL 1:05.655  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 102    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 117.  DOVHOPOLYI Artemii UKR-KYIV UKR 49.271
2 (2) 108.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 49.945
3 (3) 4.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 52.324
4 (4) 16.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL BUL 54.829
RACE: 103    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 57.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 48.318
2 (2) 95.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-ELBA SVK 48.676
3 (5) 15.  GYUROV Asen BUL BUL 54.304
4 (4) 85.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO-CEL SLO 55.035
5 (3) 92.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 55.086
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 122    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 52.577
2 (2) 15.  GYUROV Asen BUL BUL 54.184
3 (3) 16.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL BUL 54.385
4 (5) 92.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 54.738
5 (4) 85.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO-CEL SLO 1:08.020  
RACE: 123    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 57.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 48.823
2 (3) 117.  DOVHOPOLYI Artemii UKR-KYIV UKR 48.961
3 (4) 108.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 49.989
4 (2) 95.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-ELBA SVK 1:07.698  



Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017


Distance Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 57.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 34 1 0:48.318
  2. A 2. 117.  DOVHOPOLYI Artemii UKR-KYIV UKR 21 2 0:48.961
  3. A 3. 108.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 13 3 0:49.945
  4. A 4. 95.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-ELBA SVK 8 4 0:48.676
  5. B 1. 4.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 5 5 0:52.324
  6. B 2. 15.  GYUROV Asen BUL BUL 3 6 0:54.184
  7. B 3. 16.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL BUL 2 7 0:54.385
  8. B 4. 92.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1 8 0:54.738
  9. B 5. 85.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO-CEL SLO 9 0:55.035
HEATS
  A 5.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 11 NO TIME

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (2.) A 2. 117.  DOVHOPOLYI Artemii UKR-KYIV UKR 21 2 0:48.961
  2. (6.) B 2. 15.  GYUROV Asen BUL BUL 3 6 0:54.184
  3. (8.) B 4. 92.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1 8 0:54.738
  4. (9.) B 5. 85.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO-CEL SLO 9 0:55.035
HEATS
  - A 5.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 11 NO TIME

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (1.) A 1. 57.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 34 1 0:48.318
  2. (3.) A 3. 108.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 13 3 0:49.945
  3. (4.) A 4. 95.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-ELBA SVK 8 4 0:48.676
  4. (5.) B 1. 4.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 5 5 0:52.324
  5. (7.) B 3. 16.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL BUL 2 7 0:54.385