Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 200. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 56.808 | ||
2 | (1) | 155. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 59.884 | ||
3 | (4) | 179. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:11.855 | ||
4 | (2) | 95. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 1:12.213 | ||
5 | (3) | 133. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:14.389 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 2. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 56.558 | ||
2 | (3) | 181. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 57.810 | ||
3 | (6) | 96. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 58.784 | ||
4 | (4) | 154. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.923 | ||
5 | (5) | 158. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:16.594 | ||
- | (1) | 137. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 57.311 | ||
2 | (3) | 132. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.369 | ||
3 | (2) | 102. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 1:04.348 | ||
4 | (4) | 156. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 1:22.888 | ||
5 | (5) | 136. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.331 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 180. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 57.087 | ||
2 | (2) | 157. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 59.538 | ||
3 | (5) | 134. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.245 | ||
4 | (6) | 35. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:21.325 | ||
5 | (4) | 101. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:21.556 | ||
- | (3) | 135. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-UKSJB | - | off track | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 180. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 54.725 | ||
2 | (1) | 200. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 54.855 | ||
3 | (3) | 157. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 58.253 | ||
4 | (4) | 155. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.063 | ||
5 | (5) | 134. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.812 | ||
6 | (6) | 102. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 1:02.637 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 181. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 58.154 | ||
2 | (4) | 96. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 58.823 | ||
3 | (6) | 179. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:03.443 | ||
4 | (2) | 97. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:04.638 | ||
5 | (5) | 132. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.604 | ||
6 | (1) | 2. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1:05.725 | advanced | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 180. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 54.890 | ||
2 | (2) | 200. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 56.257 | ||
3 | (4) | 157. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 57.298 | ||
4 | (7) | 2. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 58.041 | ||
5 | (5) | 96. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 58.419 | ||
6 | (6) | 179. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:03.032 | ||
7 | (3) | 181. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:19.653 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 180. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 34 | 1 | 0:54.725 | |||
2. | 2. | 200. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 21 | 2 | 0:54.855 | |||
3. | 3. | 157. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 3 | 0:57.298 | |||
4. | 4. | 2. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 8 | 4 | 0:56.558 | |||
5. | 5. | 96. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 5 | 5 | 0:58.419 | |||
6. | 6. | 179. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 3 | 6 | 1:03.032 | |||
7. | 7. | 181. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 2 | 7 | 0:57.810 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
8. | 4. | 97. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 8 | 0:57.311 | ||||
9. | 4. | 155. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 9 | 0:59.884 | ||||
10. | 5. | 132. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 1:00.369 | ||||
11. | 5. | 134. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 1:00.812 | ||||
12. | 6. | 102. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 12 | 1:02.637 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
13. | 4. | 154. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 1:03.923 | ||||
14. | 4. | 95. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 14 | 1:12.213 | ||||
15. | 4. | 35. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 15 | 1:21.325 | ||||
16. | 4. | 156. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 16 | 1:22.888 | ||||
17. | 5. | 133. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 17 | 1:14.389 | ||||
18. | 5. | 158. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 18 | 1:16.594 | ||||
19. | 5. | 101. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 19 | 1:21.556 | ||||
20. | 5. | 136. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 20 | 1:27.331 | ||||
- | 137. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 23 | ----- | |||||
- | 135. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 23 | ----- |