|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
200. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
56.808 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.185 (9.185) | [2] 21.182 (11.997) | [3] 32.580 (11.398) | [4] 56.808 (24.229) | [5] 9:01:28.599 Official Finish Time: 56.808 |
|
2 |
(1) |
155. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
59.884 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.034 (9.034) | [2] 21.320 (12.286) | [3] 33.403 (12.083) | [4] 59.884 (26.482) | [5] 9:01:28.599 Official Finish Time: 59.884 |
|
3 |
(4) |
179. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:11.855 |
|
Split times: [1] 44.015 (44.015) | [2] 1:11.855 (27.841) | [3] 1:12.010 (0.155) | [4] 9:01:28.599 Official Finish Time: 1:11.855 |
|
4 |
(2) |
95. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-MOSOPO |
|
1:12.213 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.141 (10.141) | [2] 28.830 (18.689) | [3] 44.290 (15.460) | [4] 1:12.213 (27.924) | [5] 9:01:28.599 Official Finish Time: 1:12.213 |
|
5 |
(3) |
133. |
MATOWICKA Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:14.389 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.480 (10.480) | [2] 30.815 (20.335) | [3] 46.037 (15.222) | [4] 1:14.389 (28.353) | [5] 9:01:28.599 Official Finish Time: 1:14.389 |
|
|
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
2. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
56.558 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.658 (8.658) | [2] 20.064 (11.406) | [3] 43.668 (23.604) | [4] 56.558 (12.890) | [5] 56.763 (0.206) Official Finish Time: 56.558 |
|
2 |
(3) |
181. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
57.810 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.094 (9.094) | [2] 21.076 (11.982) | [3] 33.285 (12.209) | [4] 45.492 (12.207) | [5] 57.810 (12.319) Official Finish Time: 57.810 |
|
3 |
(6) |
96. |
LORENZ Patrycja |
POL-ORL |
|
58.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.907 (8.907) | [2] 20.792 (11.885) | [3] 33.034 (12.242) | [4] 45.721 (12.687) | [5] 58.784 (13.064) Official Finish Time: 58.784 |
|
4 |
(4) |
154. |
GOSK Olga |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:03.923 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.857 (9.857) | [2] 23.176 (13.319) | [3] 36.976 (13.800) | [4] 1:03.923 (26.947) | [5] 1:04.206 (0.284) Official Finish Time: 1:03.923 |
|
5 |
(5) |
158. |
ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:16.594 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.613 (10.613) | [2] 43.455 (32.842) | [3] 59.864 (16.410) | [4] 1:00.210 (0.346) | [5] 1:16.594 (16.385) Official Finish Time: 1:16.594 |
|
- |
(1) |
137. |
ŚWISŁOCKA Maja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
2 false starts |
|
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
97. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
57.311 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.465 (8.465) | [2] 20.309 (11.844) | [3] 32.285 (11.976) | [4] 44.777 (12.492) | [5] 57.311 (12.535) Official Finish Time: 57.311 |
|
2 |
(3) |
132. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:00.369 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.045 (9.045) | [2] 21.628 (12.583) | [3] 34.154 (12.526) | [4] 46.968 (12.814) | [5] 1:00.369 (13.401) Official Finish Time: 1:00.369 |
|
3 |
(2) |
102. |
OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:04.348 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.541 (9.541) | [2] 22.415 (12.874) | [3] 35.302 (12.887) | [4] 1:04.348 (29.046) | [5] 1:04.541 (0.194) Official Finish Time: 1:04.348 |
|
4 |
(4) |
156. |
SOBIESIAK Natalia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:22.888 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.571 (25.571) | [2] 40.691 (15.120) | [3] () | [4] 1:04.028 () | [5] 1:22.888 (18.860) Official Finish Time: 1:22.888 |
|
5 |
(5) |
136. |
ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:27.331 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.247 (16.247) | [2] 32.380 (16.133) | [3] 47.139 (14.759) | [4] 1:02.303 (15.164) | [5] 1:27.331 (25.029) Official Finish Time: 1:27.331 |
|
|
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
180. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína |
SVK-SKMA |
|
57.087 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.856 (8.856) | [2] () | [3] 32.725 () | [4] () | [5] 57.087 () Official Finish Time: 57.087 |
|
2 |
(2) |
157. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
59.538 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.157 (9.157) | [2] 21.415 (12.258) | [3] 33.602 (12.187) | [4] 46.131 (12.529) | [5] 59.538 (13.408) Official Finish Time: 59.538 |
|
3 |
(5) |
134. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:03.245 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.662 (9.662) | [2] 23.017 (13.355) | [3] 36.167 (13.150) | [4] 49.429 (13.262) | [5] 1:03.245 (13.817) Official Finish Time: 1:03.245 |
|
4 |
(6) |
35. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:21.325 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.273 (10.273) | [2] 24.245 (13.972) | [3] 37.634 (13.389) | [4] 51.353 (13.719) | [5] 1:21.325 (29.973) Official Finish Time: 1:21.325 |
|
5 |
(4) |
101. |
NOWAKOWSKA Amelia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:21.556 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.170 (10.170) | [2] 23.917 (13.747) | [3] 37.552 (13.635) | [4] 1:03.133 (25.581) | [5] 1:21.556 (18.424) Official Finish Time: 1:21.556 |
|
- |
(3) |
135. |
SUPRONIK Magda |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] 9:11:22.973 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
180. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína |
SVK-SKMA |
|
54.725 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.761 (8.761) | [2] 31.644 (22.883) | [3] 54.725 (23.082) | [4] 10:15:18.507 Official Finish Time: 54.725 |
|
2 |
(1) |
200. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
54.855 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.149 (9.149) | [2] 20.683 (11.534) | [3] 31.892 (11.209) | [4] 43.386 (11.494) | [5] 54.855 (11.470) Official Finish Time: 54.855 |
|
3 |
(3) |
157. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
58.253 |
|
Split times: [1] 32.708 (32.708) | [2] () | [3] () | [4] 58.253 () | [5] 58.425 (0.172) Official Finish Time: 58.253 |
|
4 |
(4) |
155. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:00.063 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.400 (9.400) | [2] 21.395 (11.995) | [3] 33.421 (12.026) | [4] 46.572 (13.151) | [5] 1:00.063 (13.492) Official Finish Time: 1:00.063 |
|
5 |
(5) |
134. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:00.812 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.808 (9.808) | [2] 22.509 (12.701) | [3] 35.057 (12.548) | [4] 47.851 (12.794) | [5] 1:00.812 (12.962) Official Finish Time: 1:00.812 |
|
6 |
(6) |
102. |
OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:02.637 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.846 (9.846) | [2] () | [3] 48.478 () | [4] 1:02.637 (14.159) | [5] 1:02.840 (0.203) Official Finish Time: 1:02.637 |
|
|
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
181. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
58.154 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.229 (9.229) | [2] 21.106 (11.877) | [3] 33.240 (12.134) | [4] 45.883 (12.643) | [5] 58.154 (12.271) Official Finish Time: 58.154 |
|
2 |
(4) |
96. |
LORENZ Patrycja |
POL-ORL |
|
58.823 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.330 (9.330) | [2] 21.547 (12.217) | [3] 33.687 (12.140) | [4] 46.430 (12.743) | [5] 58.823 (12.393) Official Finish Time: 58.823 |
|
3 |
(6) |
179. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:03.443 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.744 (9.744) | [2] 49.690 (39.946) | [3] 1:03.443 (13.753) | [4] 1:03.629 (0.187) | [5] 10:17:36.330 Official Finish Time: 1:03.443 |
|
4 |
(2) |
97. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
1:04.638 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.593 (8.593) | [2] 20.313 (11.720) | [3] 38.889 (18.576) | [4] 51.937 (13.048) | [5] 1:04.638 (12.702) Official Finish Time: 1:04.638 |
|
5 |
(5) |
132. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:05.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.322 (9.322) | [2] 46.191 (36.869) | [3] 1:05.604 (19.413) | [4] 1:05.888 (0.285) | [5] 1:20.225 (14.337) Official Finish Time: 1:05.604 |
|
6 |
(1) |
2. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:05.725 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 8.804 (8.804) | [2] 20.370 (11.566) | [3] 51.926 (31.556) | [4] 1:05.725 (13.799) | [5] 10:17:36.330 Official Finish Time: 1:05.725 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
180. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína |
SVK-SKMA |
|
54.890 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.655 (8.655) | [2] () | [3] 31.360 () | [4] 54.890 (23.530) | [5] 11:11:27.434 Official Finish Time: 54.890 |
|
2 |
(2) |
200. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
56.257 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.169 (9.169) | [2] 20.858 (11.689) | [3] 32.575 (11.717) | [4] 44.713 (12.138) | [5] 56.257 (11.545) Official Finish Time: 56.257 |
|
3 |
(4) |
157. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
57.298 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 57.298 () Official Finish Time: 57.298 |
|
4 |
(7) |
2. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
58.041 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.690 (9.690) | [2] 21.350 (11.660) | [3] 33.540 (12.190) | [4] 45.806 (12.266) | [5] 58.041 (12.236) Official Finish Time: 58.041 |
|
5 |
(5) |
96. |
LORENZ Patrycja |
POL-ORL |
|
58.419 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.436 (9.436) | [2] 21.355 (11.919) | [3] 33.413 (12.058) | [4] 45.718 (12.305) | [5] 58.419 (12.702) Official Finish Time: 58.419 |
|
6 |
(6) |
179. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:03.032 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.814 (9.814) | [2] 23.061 (13.247) | [3] 36.234 (13.173) | [4] 49.579 (13.345) | [5] 1:03.032 (13.453) Official Finish Time: 1:03.032 |
|
7 |
(3) |
181. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:19.653 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.699 (9.699) | [2] 21.698 (11.999) | [3] 33.380 (11.682) | [4] 1:02.264 (28.884) | [5] 1:19.653 (17.390) Official Finish Time: 1:19.653 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 222 m |
|
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
180. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína |
SVK-SKMA |
|
26.157 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.811 (14.811) | [2] 26.157 (11.346) Official Finish Time: 26.157 |
|
2 |
(1) |
97. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
26.438 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.997 (14.997) | [2] 26.438 (11.441) Official Finish Time: 26.438 |
|
3 |
(3) |
155. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
26.927 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.284 (15.284) | [2] 26.927 (11.643) Official Finish Time: 26.927 |
|
4 |
(5) |
133. |
MATOWICKA Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
31.373 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.561 (17.561) | [2] 31.373 (13.812) Official Finish Time: 31.373 |
|
5 |
(4) |
35. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
36.704 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.450 (22.450) | [2] 36.704 (14.254) Official Finish Time: 36.704 |
|
|
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
157. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
27.261 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] 27.261 () Official Finish Time: 27.261 |
|
2 |
(6) |
134. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL-UKSJB |
|
27.948 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.874 (15.874) | [2] 27.948 (12.074) Official Finish Time: 27.948 |
|
3 |
(2) |
95. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-MOSOPO |
|
28.887 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.700 (16.700) | [2] 28.887 (12.187) Official Finish Time: 28.887 |
|
4 |
(4) |
179. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
29.357 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.244 (16.244) | [2] 29.357 (13.113) Official Finish Time: 29.357 |
|
5 |
(1) |
101. |
NOWAKOWSKA Amelia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
30.515 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.175 (17.175) | [2] 30.515 (13.340) Official Finish Time: 30.515 |
|
6 |
(5) |
135. |
SUPRONIK Magda |
POL-UKSJB |
|
34.842 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.829 (18.829) | [2] 34.842 (16.013) Official Finish Time: 34.842 |
|
|
RACE: 41 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
200. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
25.766 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.112 (15.112) | [2] 25.766 (10.654) Official Finish Time: 25.766 |
|
2 |
(2) |
132. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
26.518 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.509 (15.509) | [2] 26.518 (11.009) Official Finish Time: 26.518 |
|
3 |
(3) |
181. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
26.718 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.638 (15.638) | [2] 26.718 (11.080) Official Finish Time: 26.718 |
|
4 |
(1) |
158. |
ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra |
POL-UKSSB |
|
32.484 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.326 (18.326) | [2] 32.484 (14.158) Official Finish Time: 32.484 |
|
5 |
(4) |
156. |
SOBIESIAK Natalia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
39.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.549 (18.549) | [2] 39.846 (21.297) Official Finish Time: 39.846 |
|
|
RACE: 42 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
2. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
26.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.071 (15.071) | [2] 26.218 (11.147) Official Finish Time: 26.218 |
|
2 |
(3) |
96. |
LORENZ Patrycja |
POL-ORL |
|
27.278 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.244 (15.244) | [2] 27.278 (12.034) Official Finish Time: 27.278 |
|
3 |
(2) |
102. |
OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena |
POL-ORZEL |
|
28.845 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.575 (16.575) | [2] 28.845 (12.270) Official Finish Time: 28.845 |
|
4 |
(4) |
136. |
ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa |
POL-UKSJB |
|
32.181 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.238 (18.238) | [2] 32.181 (13.944) Official Finish Time: 32.181 |
|
5 |
(5) |
137. |
ŚWISŁOCKA Maja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
33.653 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.262 (18.262) | [2] 33.653 (15.391) Official Finish Time: 33.653 |
|
6 |
(6) |
154. |
GOSK Olga |
POL-UKSSB |
|
33.741 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.962 (18.962) | [2] 33.741 (14.779) Official Finish Time: 33.741 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 222 m |
|
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
97. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
25.751 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.769 (14.769) | [2] 25.751 (10.982) Official Finish Time: 25.751 |
|
2 |
(1) |
200. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
25.929 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.242 (15.242) | [2] 25.929 (10.687) Official Finish Time: 25.929 |
|
3 |
(4) |
155. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
26.528 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.594 (15.594) | [2] 26.528 (10.934) Official Finish Time: 26.528 |
|
4 |
(3) |
181. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
26.589 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.969 (15.969) | [2] 26.589 (10.620) Official Finish Time: 26.589 |
|
5 |
(5) |
157. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
28.023 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.498 (16.498) | [2] 28.023 (11.525) Official Finish Time: 28.023 |
|
6 |
(6) |
102. |
OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena |
POL-ORZEL |
|
28.602 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.731 (16.731) | [2] 28.602 (11.871) Official Finish Time: 28.602 |
|
|
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
180. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína |
SVK-SKMA |
|
25.495 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] 25.495 () Official Finish Time: 25.495 |
|
2 |
(2) |
2. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
25.714 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.716 (14.716) | [2] 25.714 (10.999) Official Finish Time: 25.714 |
|
3 |
(3) |
132. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
26.263 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.039 (15.039) | [2] 26.263 (11.225) Official Finish Time: 26.263 |
|
4 |
(4) |
96. |
LORENZ Patrycja |
POL-ORL |
|
27.253 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.554 (15.554) | [2] 27.253 (11.700) Official Finish Time: 27.253 |
|
5 |
(5) |
134. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL-UKSJB |
|
28.547 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.192 (16.192) | [2] 28.547 (12.356) Official Finish Time: 28.547 |
|
6 |
(6) |
95. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-MOSOPO |
|
28.870 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.506 (16.506) | [2] 28.870 (12.365) Official Finish Time: 28.870 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 222 m |
|
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
180. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína |
SVK-SKMA |
|
25.646 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.646 (25.646) | [2] 26.136 (0.490) Official Finish Time: 25.646 |
|
2 |
(3) |
97. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
25.883 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.997 (14.997) | [2] 25.883 (10.887) Official Finish Time: 25.883 |
|
3 |
(2) |
2. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
26.142 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.185 (15.185) | [2] 26.142 (10.958) Official Finish Time: 26.142 |
|
4 |
(5) |
132. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
26.548 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.641 (15.641) | [2] 26.548 (10.908) Official Finish Time: 26.548 |
|
5 |
(4) |
200. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
26.615 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.743 (15.743) | [2] 26.615 (10.872) Official Finish Time: 26.615 |
|
- |
(6) |
155. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 25.994 (25.994) | [2] 48.593 (22.600) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 333 m |
|
RACE: 141 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
180. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína |
SVK-SKMA |
|
38.886 |
|
2 |
(2) |
96. |
LORENZ Patrycja |
POL-ORL |
|
38.930 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.013 (15.013) | [2] 27.050 (12.037) | [3] 39.320 (12.270) Official Finish Time: 38.930 |
|
3 |
(3) |
155. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
39.349 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.173 (15.173) | [2] 27.264 (12.091) | [3] 39.660 (12.396) Official Finish Time: 39.349 |
|
4 |
(4) |
133. |
MATOWICKA Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
44.781 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.284 (17.284) | [2] 31.046 (13.762) | [3] 45.149 (14.103) Official Finish Time: 44.781 |
|
5 |
(1) |
156. |
SOBIESIAK Natalia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
46.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.835 (18.835) | [2] 33.077 (14.242) | [3] 47.320 (14.243) Official Finish Time: 46.990 |
|
|
RACE: 142 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
200. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
37.183 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.504 (14.504) | [2] 25.886 (11.382) | [3] 37.183 (11.298) Official Finish Time: 37.183 |
|
2 |
(1) |
134. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL-UKSJB |
|
39.951 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.148 (15.148) | [2] 27.693 (12.545) | [3] 39.951 (12.258) Official Finish Time: 39.951 |
|
3 |
(4) |
179. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
41.814 |
|
Split times: [1] 41.814 (41.814) | [2] 42.024 (0.210) | [3] 1:09:39:23.879 Official Finish Time: 41.814 |
|
4 |
(2) |
35. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
42.582 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.720 (16.720) | [2] 29.652 (12.932) | [3] 42.582 (12.930) Official Finish Time: 42.582 |
|
5 |
(5) |
158. |
ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra |
POL-UKSSB |
|
50.887 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.821 (18.821) | [2] 34.748 (15.927) | [3] 50.887 (16.140) Official Finish Time: 50.887 |
|
|
RACE: 143 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
2. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
37.870 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.418 (14.418) | [2] 26.176 (11.758) | [3] 37.870 (11.695) Official Finish Time: 37.870 |
|
2 |
(4) |
132. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
38.497 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.215 (15.215) | [2] 26.856 (11.641) | [3] 38.497 (11.642) Official Finish Time: 38.497 |
|
3 |
(5) |
181. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
38.756 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.431 (15.431) | [2] 27.011 (11.580) | [3] 38.756 (11.746) Official Finish Time: 38.756 |
|
4 |
(6) |
101. |
NOWAKOWSKA Amelia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
43.715 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.943 (16.943) | [2] 30.310 (13.367) | [3] 43.715 (13.406) Official Finish Time: 43.715 |
|
5 |
(1) |
154. |
GOSK Olga |
POL-UKSSB |
|
44.266 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.734 (16.734) | [2] 30.427 (13.693) | [3] 44.266 (13.840) Official Finish Time: 44.266 |
|
6 |
(2) |
135. |
SUPRONIK Magda |
POL-UKSJB |
|
51.479 |
|
Split times: [1] 34.831 (34.831) | [2] 51.479 (16.649) | [3] 51.577 (0.098) Official Finish Time: 51.479 |
|
|
RACE: 144 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
97. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
37.550 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.431 (14.431) | [2] 26.057 (11.626) | [3] 37.550 (11.493) Official Finish Time: 37.550 |
|
2 |
(3) |
157. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
38.353 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.923 (14.923) | [2] 38.353 (23.430) | [3] 38.603 (0.251) Official Finish Time: 38.353 |
|
3 |
(4) |
95. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-MOSOPO |
|
42.822 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.079 (17.079) | [2] 30.174 (13.095) | [3] 42.822 (12.648) Official Finish Time: 42.822 |
|
4 |
(1) |
137. |
ŚWISŁOCKA Maja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
45.789 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.925 (17.925) | [2] 32.026 (14.101) | [3] 45.789 (13.763) Official Finish Time: 45.789 |
|
5 |
(5) |
136. |
ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa |
POL-UKSJB |
|
46.487 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.944 (17.944) | [2] 32.249 (14.305) | [3] 46.487 (14.238) Official Finish Time: 46.487 |
|
6 |
(6) |
102. |
OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena |
POL-ORZEL |
|
49.107 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.908 (21.908) | [2] 35.391 (13.483) | [3] 49.107 (13.716) Official Finish Time: 49.107 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 333 m |
|
RACE: 180 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
97. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
37.508 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.332 (14.332) | [2] 25.971 (11.639) | [3] 37.508 (11.537) Official Finish Time: 37.508 |
|
2 |
(4) |
180. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína |
SVK-SKMA |
|
37.590 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] 25.977 () | [3] 37.590 (11.614) Official Finish Time: 37.590 |
|
3 |
(2) |
157. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
37.724 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.858 (14.858) | [2] 26.246 (11.388) | [3] 37.724 (11.479) Official Finish Time: 37.724 |
|
4 |
(3) |
181. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
37.887 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.055 (15.055) | [2] 26.471 (11.416) | [3] 37.887 (11.416) Official Finish Time: 37.887 |
|
5 |
(6) |
95. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-MOSOPO |
|
41.775 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.696 (16.696) | [2] 29.157 (12.461) | [3] 41.775 (12.619) Official Finish Time: 41.775 |
|
6 |
(5) |
179. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 16.163 (16.163) | [2] 28.803 (12.640) | [3] 1:12:19:02.990 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 181 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
200. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
36.375 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.219 (14.219) | [2] 25.341 (11.122) | [3] 36.375 (11.034) Official Finish Time: 36.375 |
|
2 |
(2) |
2. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
36.788 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.525 (14.525) | [2] 25.541 (11.016) | [3] 36.788 (11.247) Official Finish Time: 36.788 |
|
3 |
(4) |
96. |
LORENZ Patrycja |
POL-ORL |
|
38.385 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.014 (15.014) | [2] 26.696 (11.682) | [3] 38.385 (11.689) Official Finish Time: 38.385 |
|
4 |
(5) |
155. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
38.479 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.217 (15.217) | [2] 26.976 (11.759) | [3] 38.479 (11.503) Official Finish Time: 38.479 |
|
5 |
(6) |
134. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL-UKSJB |
|
40.515 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.965 (15.965) | [2] 28.354 (12.389) | [3] 40.515 (12.161) Official Finish Time: 40.515 |
|
6 |
(3) |
132. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 22.960 (22.960) | [2] 37.436 (14.476) | [3] 53.285 (15.849) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 333 m |
|
RACE: 200 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
97. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
37.064 |
|
2 |
(2) |
2. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
37.312 |
|
3 |
(4) |
180. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína |
SVK-SKMA |
|
37.491 |
|
4 |
(6) |
96. |
LORENZ Patrycja |
POL-ORL |
|
39.381 |
|
5 |
(5) |
157. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
40.526 |
|
6 |
(1) |
200. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
41.851 |
|