Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 81    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 87.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 2:39.459  
2 (6) 92.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 2:45.136  
3 (2) 90.  BOROWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:45.634  
4 (1) 37.  EKSTOWICZ Hubert POL-GIZ POL 2:54.621  
5 (3) 24.  BRYSZEWSKI Michał POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME
- (4) 103.  MIKUCKI Kornel POL-JUV POL seeded
RACE: 82    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 86.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 2:36.261  
2 (2) 106.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 2:36.719  
3 (6) 15.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 2:38.328  
4 (3) 89.  BOGDANOWICZ Jan POL-JUV POL 2:47.162  
5 (5) 105.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 2:53.910  
6 (1) 23.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 3:15.038  
RACE: 83    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 16.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 2:45.009  
2 (3) 100.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 2:45.164  
3 (4) 2.  RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus LTU LTU 2:45.267  
4 (7) 112.  ŁOSIAK Kacper POL-MOSIR POL 2:59.722  
5 (5) 97.  KARCZYŃSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 3:09.054  
6 (2) 102.  MICHALIS Marcin POL-JUV POL 3:16.207  
7 (1) 27.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 3:22.740  
RACE: 84    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 13.  FILIPOWICZ Adam POL-AZSO POL 2:48.851  
2 (1) 104.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 2:49.614  
3 (3) 132.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 2:50.421  
4 (5) 93.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 2:51.813  
5 (7) 99.  KORECKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 2:53.218  
6 (4) 25.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 3:09.594  
7 (6) 91.  DĄBROWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 3:10.293  
RACE: 85    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 98.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:30.970  
2 (3) 130.  DOMAŃSKI Michał POL-ORZEL POL 2:37.574  
3 (2) 96.  KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 2:39.914  
4 (4) 95.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 2:43.186  
5 (6) 28.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME
- (1) 142.  FRANASZCZUK Jan POL-STOCZ POL seeded
RACE: 86    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 68.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 2:42.169  
2 (5) 88.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:42.763  
3 (6) 214.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 2:48.251   advanced
4 (7) 101.  MALISZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:59.463   advanced
5 (2) 26.  KMIEĆ Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL 3:29.763  
- (1) 14.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL PEN. penalized
- (3) 131.  KOWALSKI Dawid POL-ORZEL POL PEN. no start
 
MEN  PÓŁFINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 95    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 86.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 2:35.982  
2 (2) 130.  DOMAŃSKI Michał POL-ORZEL POL 2:36.104  
3 (4) 16.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 2:36.257  
4 (5) 100.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 2:51.979  
5 (3) 96.  KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 2:54.634  
6 (6) 214.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL NO TIME
RACE: 96    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 98.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:51.065  
2 (5) 104.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 2:51.149  
3 (6) 101.  MALISZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 3:02.380  
- (2) 106.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL PEN. yellow card
- (3) 15.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL PEN. no finish
- (4) 13.  FILIPOWICZ Adam POL-AZSO POL PEN. no finish
RACE: 97    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 87.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 2:33.081  
2 (3) 88.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:34.631  
3 (5) 2.  RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus LTU LTU 2:36.800  
4 (2) 68.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 2:41.910  
5 (4) 92.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 2:53.552  
6 (6) 90.  BOROWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 3:07.179  
 
MEN  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 101    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 98.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:28.693  
2 (1) 87.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 2:30.348  
3 (2) 88.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:37.048  
4 (4) 130.  DOMAŃSKI Michał POL-ORZEL POL 2:47.320  
5 (6) 104.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 2:50.153  
6 (3) 86.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 3:20.139  
 
2. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 108    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 87.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 42.781
2 (5) 15.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 46.320
3 (4) 105.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 49.595
4 (1) 91.  DĄBROWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 56.857
- (2) 214.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 109    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 104.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 45.077
2 (1) 96.  KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 46.282
3 (2) 37.  EKSTOWICZ Hubert POL-GIZ POL 54.345
4 (3) 24.  BRYSZEWSKI Michał POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME
RACE: 110    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 86.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 46.169
2 (2) 92.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 48.350
3 (1) 28.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 1:01.428  
4 (3) 112.  ŁOSIAK Kacper POL-MOSIR POL 1:04.958  
RACE: 111    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 98.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 43.219
2 (1) 95.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 48.903
3 (4) 102.  MICHALIS Marcin POL-JUV POL 49.968
4 (3) 27.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 55.150
- (5) 13.  FILIPOWICZ Adam POL-AZSO POL PEN. no start
RACE: 112    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 88.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 44.962
2 (2) 132.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 46.537
3 (1) 23.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 59.835
- (4) 106.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL PEN. 2 false starts
- (5) 90.  BOROWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL PEN. 2 false starts
RACE: 113    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 2.  RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus LTU LTU 45.703
2 (3) 101.  MALISZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 46.074
3 (4) 99.  KORECKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 46.415 advanced
4 (2) 97.  KARCZYŃSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 56.380
RACE: 114    HEAT: 7        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 16.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 45.741
2 (4) 68.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 45.888
3 (2) 93.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 46.569
4 (3) 26.  KMIEĆ Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL 1:04.470  
RACE: 115    HEAT: 8        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 100.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 45.968
2 (5) 89.  BOGDANOWICZ Jan POL-JUV POL 47.841
3 (1) 25.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 53.859
- (2) 14.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL PEN. no finish
- (3) 130.  DOMAŃSKI Michał POL-ORZEL POL PEN. no finish
 
MEN  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 128    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 88.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 44.363
2 (3) 96.  KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 45.493
3 (2) 2.  RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus LTU LTU 45.768
4 (4) 132.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 47.485
RACE: 129    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 104.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 44.621
2 (2) 86.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 44.846
3 (3) 15.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 46.644
4 (4) 92.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 49.781
RACE: 130    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 87.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 43.121
2 (2) 16.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 44.645
3 (3) 101.  MALISZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 50.375
4 (4) 89.  BOGDANOWICZ Jan POL-JUV POL NO TIME
RACE: 131    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 98.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 42.343
2 (3) 100.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 43.609
3 (2) 68.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 43.824
4 (5) 95.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 48.805
- (4) 99.  KORECKI Krystian POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
 
MEN  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 138    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 87.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 43.380
2 (2) 100.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 43.530
3 (4) 16.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 43.563
4 (3) 88.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 43.573
RACE: 139    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 104.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 45.196
2 (3) 86.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 45.298
3 (4) 96.  KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 45.945
4 (1) 98.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL NO TIME
 
MEN  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 143    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 87.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 42.298
2 (2) 100.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 42.746
3 (3) 104.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 43.494
4 (4) 86.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 44.444
 
3. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 194    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 93.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 1:36.239  
2 (4) 90.  BOROWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:37.739  
- (2) 96.  KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
- (3) 130.  DOMAŃSKI Michał POL-ORZEL POL PEN. no start
RACE: 195    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 87.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 1:58.928  
2 (4) 15.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 2:00.486  
3 (5) 105.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 2:03.508  
4 (3) 91.  DĄBROWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 2:10.353  
5 (1) 23.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 2:12.831  
RACE: 196    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 100.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 1:42.409  
2 (1) 68.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 1:42.826  
3 (4) 214.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 1:44.598   advanced
4 (3) 37.  EKSTOWICZ Hubert POL-GIZ POL 1:49.221  
5 (5) 24.  BRYSZEWSKI Michał POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME
RACE: 197    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 98.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:32.377  
2 (5) 132.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 1:41.295  
3 (3) 92.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 1:42.038  
4 (1) 112.  ŁOSIAK Kacper POL-MOSIR POL 1:50.409  
5 (2) 26.  KMIEĆ Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME
RACE: 198    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 86.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:38.755  
2 (4) 16.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 1:38.899  
3 (3) 95.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 1:43.500  
4 (2) 27.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 1:56.342  
- (5) 102.  MICHALIS Marcin POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 199    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 1:41.881  
2 (5) 104.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 1:43.570  
3 (2) 25.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 1:56.442  
- (3) 101.  MALISZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
- (4) 97.  KARCZYŃSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 200    HEAT: 7        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 106.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 1:56.183  
2 (3) 88.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:56.495  
3 (4) 2.  RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus LTU LTU 1:56.663  
4 (1) 28.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 2:21.035  
5 (2) 89.  BOGDANOWICZ Jan POL-JUV POL NO TIME
 
MEN  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 213    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 86.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:57.773  
2 (4) 100.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 1:57.922  
3 (3) 92.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 2:01.927  
- (1) 90.  BOROWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 214    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 16.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 1:57.522  
2 (4) 214.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 1:58.309  
3 (3) 132.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 1:58.382  
- (1) 98.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 215    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 88.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:43.689  
2 (2) 104.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 1:43.820  
3 (4) 15.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 1:44.256  
4 (1) 95.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 1:49.943  
RACE: 216    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 87.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 1:42.374  
2 (4) 106.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 1:42.757  
3 (2) 14.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 1:43.403  
4 (1) 93.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 1:47.268  
- (3) 68.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
 
MEN  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 223    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 106.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 1:50.147  
2 (3) 88.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:50.626  
3 (4) 86.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:50.886  
- (1) 87.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 224    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 100.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 1:47.646  
2 (2) 16.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 1:47.785  
3 (1) 104.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 1:47.894  
4 (4) 214.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 1:58.019  
 
MEN  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 228    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 106.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 1:46.967  
2 (1) 100.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 1:47.118  
3 (2) 16.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 1:47.275  
4 (4) 88.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:47.445  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 87.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 2. 1. 8. 55 11
2. 100.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 11. 2. 2. 42 15
3. 98.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1. 7. 15. 34 23
4. 106.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 37. 37. 1. 34 75
5. 88.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 3. 8. 4. 21 15
6. 104.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 5. 3. 6. 18 14
7. 16.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 7. 5. 3. 13 15
8. 86.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 6. 4. 5. 11 15
9. 130.  DOMAŃSKI Michał POL-ORZEL POL 4. 37. 35. 8 76
10. 2.  RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus LTU LTU 8. 9. 19. 36
11. 68.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 10. 10. 17. 37
12. 92.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 12. 15. 12. 39
13. 15.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 17. 12. 11. 40
14. 132.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 18. 13. 10. 41
15. 95.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 19. 16. 14. 49
16. 93.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 21. 18. 13. 52
17. 96.  KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 13. 6. 35. 54
18. 101.  MALISZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 9. 11. 35. 55
19. 214.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 15. 37. 7. 59
20. 89.  BOGDANOWICZ Jan POL-JUV POL 20. 14. 27. 61
21. 105.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 25. 19. 20. 64
22. 37.  EKSTOWICZ Hubert POL-GIZ POL 22. 22. 21. 65
23. 90.  BOROWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 14. 37. 16. 67
24. 25.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 30. 21. 18. 69
25. 112.  ŁOSIAK Kacper POL-MOSIR POL 23. 29. 22. 74
26. 99.  KORECKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 24. 17. 35. 76
27. 28.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 28. 24. 25. 77
28. 23.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 31. 23. 26. 80
29. 27.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 34. 25. 23. 82
30. 26.  KMIEĆ Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL 27. 28. 27. 82
31. 14.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 37. 37. 9. 83
32. 91.  DĄBROWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 33. 27. 24. 84
33. 24.  BRYSZEWSKI Michał POL-BLYSKD POL 28. 30. 27. 85
34. 102.  MICHALIS Marcin POL-JUV POL 32. 20. 35. 87
35. 97.  KARCZYŃSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 26. 26. 35. 87
36. 13.  FILIPOWICZ Adam POL-AZSO POL 16. 37. 35. 88