Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 77    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 39.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 3:16.936  
2 (3) 40.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 3:17.130  
3 (1) 211.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 3:17.880  
4 (6) 50.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 3:26.158  
5 (4) 51.  ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 3:31.085  
6 (5) 108.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL NO TIME
RACE: 78    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 52.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 3:00.497  
2 (4) 49.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 3:00.697  
3 (1) 133.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 3:10.790  
4 (5) 46.  SINIŁO Agata POL-JUV POL 3:14.298  
5 (6) 212.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 3:14.389  
- (3) 42.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 79    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 3:00.674  
2 (1) 48.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 3:02.577  
3 (2) 38.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 3:08.723  
4 (5) 107.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 3:09.982  
5 (3) 18.  PERZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME
- (4) 41.  KARPIŃSKA Julia POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 80    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 43.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 3:05.476  
2 (5) 44.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 3:05.582  
3 (4) 134.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 3:05.831  
4 (6) 47.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 3:16.168  
5 (2) 17.  PAWŁOWICZ Agata POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME
- (1) 45.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 87    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 52.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 2:54.048  
2 (4) 39.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 2:55.586  
3 (3) 134.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 2:55.793  
4 (6) 211.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 2:58.091  
5 (5) 40.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 2:58.228  
6 (2) 49.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 3:01.833  
RACE: 88    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 3:00.304  
2 (2) 48.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 3:06.231  
3 (5) 38.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 3:07.369  
4 (3) 43.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 3:21.307  
5 (6) 133.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 3:38.791  
- (4) 44.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 98    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 52.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 2:51.380  
2 (4) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 2:51.450  
3 (5) 48.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:53.970  
4 (3) 134.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 3:07.311  
- (2) 39.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
- (6) 38.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 102    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 48.608
2 (2) 40.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 52.431
3 (1) 46.  SINIŁO Agata POL-JUV POL 56.730
RACE: 103    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 52.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 49.269
2 (3) 44.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 51.040
3 (2) 107.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 55.413
RACE: 104    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 43.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 50.076
2 (4) 134.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 51.631
3 (3) 47.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 55.683
4 (1) 108.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 58.134
RACE: 105    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 211.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 52.864
2 (2) 38.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 54.225
3 (3) 51.  ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 59.484
- (1) 17.  PAWŁOWICZ Agata POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. no start
RACE: 106    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 39.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 53.077
2 (4) 50.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 53.116
3 (1) 133.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 54.287
- (3) 18.  PERZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. no finish
RACE: 107    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 49.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 53.873
2 (3) 212.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 57.908
3 (2) 48.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL NO TIME
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 116    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 134.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 51.474
2 (2) 211.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 52.866
3 (3) 133.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 55.377
4 (4) 212.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 57.556
RACE: 117    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 48.898
2 (2) 44.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 51.419
3 (3) 49.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 52.471
4 (4) 46.  SINIŁO Agata POL-JUV POL 56.464
RACE: 118    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 43.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 50.272
2 (2) 39.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 51.252
3 (3) 50.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 51.389
4 (4) 107.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL NO TIME
RACE: 119    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 52.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 49.772
2 (2) 40.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 52.201
3 (4) 47.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 1:10.363  
- (3) 38.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 132    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 49.579
2 (2) 134.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 50.997
3 (3) 40.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 51.079
4 (4) 211.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 51.719
RACE: 133    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 52.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 49.299
2 (2) 43.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 49.477
3 (4) 44.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 51.795
4 (3) 39.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 52.031
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 140    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 52.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 49.084
2 (4) 134.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 51.977
3 (3) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 1:19.062  
- (2) 43.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL PEN. 2 false starts
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 188    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 39.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 1:55.996  
2 (1) 211.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 1:56.125  
3 (3) 51.  ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:58.897  
4 (4) 108.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 1:59.622  
RACE: 189    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 48.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:56.377  
2 (1) 133.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 2:02.295  
3 (2) 46.  SINIŁO Agata POL-JUV POL 2:03.120  
4 (4) 17.  PAWŁOWICZ Agata POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME
RACE: 190    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 52.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:59.663  
2 (1) 107.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 2:01.301  
3 (2) 38.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 2:07.638  
RACE: 191    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 134.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 1:54.080  
2 (2) 40.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 1:56.329  
3 (3) 47.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 2:02.938  
RACE: 192    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 43.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 1:53.253  
2 (3) 49.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:56.479  
3 (4) 212.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 2:03.353  
4 (2) 18.  PERZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME
RACE: 193    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 1:51.227  
2 (2) 44.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 1:53.006  
3 (1) 50.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:54.148  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 201    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 48.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:49.565  
2 (1) 43.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 1:49.569  
3 (2) 50.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:53.606  
4 (4) 107.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 2:20.982  
RACE: 202    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 1:57.749  
2 (2) 44.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 1:59.807  
3 (4) 46.  SINIŁO Agata POL-JUV POL 2:21.973  
4 (3) 49.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 2:25.452  
RACE: 203    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 52.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 2:06.440  
2 (1) 211.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 2:07.208  
3 (2) 40.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 2:07.270  
4 (3) 51.  ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 2:10.900  
RACE: 204    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 134.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 1:51.943  
2 (2) 39.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 1:53.260  
3 (3) 133.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 2:03.012  
- (4) 47.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 217    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 134.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL NO TIME
2 (3) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL NO TIME
3 (4) 44.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL NO TIME
4 (2) 39.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL NO TIME
RACE: 218    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 52.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:55.767  
2 (1) 48.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:56.318  
3 (2) 43.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 1:56.549  
4 (4) 211.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 2:00.004  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 225    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 1:57.420  
2 (3) 52.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:57.689  
3 (4) 48.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:58.730  
4 (2) 134.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 1:58.866  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 52.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 2. 3. 1. 68 6
3. 134.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 4. 2. 4. 37 10
4. 48.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 3. 18. 3. 26 24
5. 43.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 7. 4. 5. 16
6. 39.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 5. 7. 7. 19
7. 44.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 12. 5. 6. 23
8. 40.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 9. 6. 9. 24
9. 211.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 8. 8. 8. 24
10. 133.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 10. 11. 10. 31
11. 49.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 11. 9. 13. 33
12. 50.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 16. 10. 11. 37
13. 38.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 6. 16. 18. 40
14. 46.  SINIŁO Agata POL-JUV POL 14. 15. 12. 41
15. 107.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 13. 14. 14. 41
16. 47.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 15. 12. 16. 43
17. 212.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 17. 13. 17. 47
18. 51.  ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 18. 17. 15. 50
19. 108.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 21. 19. 19. 59
20. 18.  PERZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL 19. 22. 20. 61
20. 17.  PAWŁOWICZ Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 19. 22. 20. 61