Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 89    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 75.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 2:57.978  
2 (2) 73.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 2:58.258  
3 (3) 125.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 2:58.309  
4 (1) 82.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 3:02.521  
5 (4) 76.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 3:06.751  
- (5) 74.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL PEN. off track
RACE: 90    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 69.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:52.741  
2 (3) 80.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:53.479  
3 (2) 139.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 3:03.134  
4 (6) 79.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 3:06.666  
5 (5) 127.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 3:10.557  
6 (1) 71.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL NO TIME
RACE: 91    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 81.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 3:01.782  
2 (5) 126.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 3:03.912  
3 (4) 111.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 3:09.271  
4 (2) 77.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 3:11.761  
5 (1) 78.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 3:43.639  
6 (3) 72.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL NO TIME
- (7) 70.  BIELECKI Krystian POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 99    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 75.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 3:02.226  
2 (4) 73.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 3:03.895  
3 (1) 69.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 3:05.776  
4 (5) 81.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 3:09.753  
5 (2) 80.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 3:10.561  
6 (6) 126.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 3:11.104  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 120    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 81.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 48.580
2 (2) 80.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 48.863
3 (4) 111.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 49.035
4 (1) 76.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 52.226
RACE: 121    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 75.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 47.046
2 (2) 77.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 52.889
3 (5) 139.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 56.518
4 (4) 127.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 56.904
- (1) 72.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 122    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 69.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 48.527
2 (2) 126.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 50.750
3 (4) 78.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 51.744
4 (1) 79.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 52.140
RACE: 123    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 45.698
2 (4) 125.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 50.332
3 (5) 71.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 56.372
- (2) 74.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
- (3) 82.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 134    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 45.761
2 (2) 69.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 46.036
3 (3) 125.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 50.573
4 (4) 126.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 52.330
RACE: 135    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 75.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 46.509
2 (3) 80.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 50.294
3 (4) 77.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 52.769
4 (2) 81.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL NO TIME
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 141    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 45.334
2 (3) 75.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 45.628
3 (2) 69.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 45.955
4 (4) 80.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 48.837
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 205    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 73.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 1:57.780  
2 (2) 125.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:59.745  
3 (1) 82.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 1:59.803  
4 (3) 78.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 1:59.879  
RACE: 206    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 75.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:48.185  
2 (2) 77.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 1:54.894  
3 (5) 127.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 2:08.902  
4 (4) 111.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL NO TIME advanced
- (3) 74.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 207    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 81.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:52.673  
2 (2) 80.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:52.721  
3 (4) 71.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:58.212  
4 (1) 139.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 1:58.223  
RACE: 208    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 69.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:48.091  
2 (3) 126.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 1:48.292  
3 (2) 79.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 1:57.667  
- (1) 76.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 219    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 75.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:54.613  
2 (2) 81.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:56.231  
3 (3) 80.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:57.352  
4 (4) 111.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 1:58.472  
5 (5) 77.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 2:00.382  
RACE: 220    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 73.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 1:42.037  
2 (1) 69.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:43.573  
3 (2) 126.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 1:45.847  
4 (4) 125.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 2:01.811  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 226    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 75.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:33.749  
2 (1) 73.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 1:33.855  
3 (2) 69.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:35.954  
4 (4) 81.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:36.066  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 75.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 73.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 2. 1. 2. 76 5
3. 69.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 81.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 4. 7. 4. 16 15
5. 80.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 5. 4. 6. 13 15
6. 126.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 6. 8. 5. 3 19
7. 125.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 7. 5. 7. 19
8. 111.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 9. 9. 8. 26
9. 77.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 12. 6. 9. 27
10. 139.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 8. 12. 14. 34
11. 79.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 11. 13. 10. 34
12. 71.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 16. 11. 11. 38
13. 78.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 15. 10. 15. 40
14. 82.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 10. 19. 12. 41
15. 127.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 14. 15. 13. 42
16. 76.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 13. 14. 18. 45
17. 72.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 16. 19. 18. 53
74.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL