Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 92    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 123.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 2:54.327  
2 (5) 64.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2:54.828  
3 (2) 65.  TAWREL Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 2:58.311  
4 (1) 7.  IWACH Katarzyna POL-AZSO POL 2:59.529  
5 (6) 213.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 3:09.868  
6 (3) 61.  KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 3:16.908  
RACE: 93    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 122.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 2:45.204  
2 (1) 67.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 2:50.420  
3 (5) 138.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 2:50.624  
4 (4) 60.  KARCZYŃSKA Kamila POL-JUV POL 3:08.170  
5 (3) 20.  KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME
- (6) 63.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 94    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 62.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 2:59.299  
2 (3) 124.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 2:59.382  
3 (6) 66.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 3:03.099  
4 (4) 8.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 3:06.864  
5 (1) 59.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 3:15.733  
6 (2) 19.  GAJDA Maja POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 100    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 62.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 2:39.351  
2 (3) 123.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 2:46.111  
3 (6) 124.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 2:53.757  
4 (2) 67.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 3:01.873  
- (1) 122.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL PEN. impeding
- (4) 64.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
 
2. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 124    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 123.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 49.743
2 (3) 65.  TAWREL Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 49.833
3 (1) 7.  IWACH Katarzyna POL-AZSO POL 51.432
4 (5) 61.  KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 52.109
5 (4) 19.  GAJDA Maja POL-BLYSKD POL 1:13.200  
RACE: 125    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 122.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 47.755
2 (3) 67.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 50.765
3 (1) 213.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 53.967
4 (2) 60.  KARCZYŃSKA Kamila POL-JUV POL 54.699
RACE: 126    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 66.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 52.602
2 (2) 138.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 53.673
3 (4) 20.  KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika POL-BLYSKD POL 1:03.232  
- (1) 62.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 127    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 64.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 49.228
2 (4) 8.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 52.405
3 (1) 59.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 52.918
- (2) 124.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL PEN. no start
 
LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 136    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 122.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 48.838
2 (2) 65.  TAWREL Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 49.038
3 (3) 67.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 49.136
4 (4) 138.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 54.357
RACE: 137    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 64.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 49.301
2 (2) 123.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 49.740
3 (4) 66.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 50.079
4 (3) 8.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 52.559
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 142    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 122.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 47.360
2 (3) 64.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 47.613
3 (2) 65.  TAWREL Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 49.352
4 (4) 123.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 50.589
 
3. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 209    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 122.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1:46.486  
2 (2) 66.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:49.091  
3 (3) 7.  IWACH Katarzyna POL-AZSO POL 1:49.134  
RACE: 210    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 138.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 2:00.554  
2 (1) 65.  TAWREL Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 2:00.560  
3 (4) 20.  KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika POL-BLYSKD POL 2:21.394  
- (2) 60.  KARCZYŃSKA Kamila POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 211    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 64.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:49.772  
2 (2) 8.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:51.686  
3 (3) 213.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 1:51.806  
4 (4) 61.  KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:55.093  
RACE: 212    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 123.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 1:59.408  
2 (1) 67.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:59.615  
3 (2) 59.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 2:01.820  
4 (3) 19.  GAJDA Maja POL-BLYSKD POL 2:24.496  
 
LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 221    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 123.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 1:56.860  
2 (2) 64.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:56.992  
3 (1) 66.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:57.123  
4 (4) 138.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:58.035  
RACE: 222    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 122.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1:47.770  
2 (3) 67.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:52.894  
3 (2) 8.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:54.094  
- (4) 65.  TAWREL Agnieszka POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 227    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 122.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1:49.911  
2 (3) 123.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 1:50.169  
3 (4) 64.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:54.551  
4 (2) 67.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL NO TIME



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 122.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 5. 1. 1. 68 7
2. 123.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 2. 4. 2. 50 8
3. 64.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 6. 2. 3. 34 11
4. 62.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 1. 18. 16. 34 35
5. 67.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 4. 6. 4. 16 14
6. 65.  TAWREL Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 8. 3. 8. 13 19
7. 124.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 3. 18. 16. 13 37
8. 66.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 9. 5. 5. 19
9. 138.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 7. 8. 7. 22
10. 8.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 11. 7. 6. 24
11. 7.  IWACH Katarzyna POL-AZSO POL 10. 9. 9. 28
12. 213.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 13. 11. 10. 34
13. 59.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 14. 10. 11. 35
14. 20.  KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika POL-BLYSKD POL 15. 12. 12. 39
15. 60.  KARCZYŃSKA Kamila POL-JUV POL 12. 14. 16. 42
16. 61.  KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 16. 13. 13. 42
17. 19.  GAJDA Maja POL-BLYSKD POL 17. 15. 14. 46