Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 5    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 179.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 58.578
2 (5) 11.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 1:04.760  
3 (4) 204.  KONIECKI Hubert POL-UKSSB POL 1:06.549  
4 (6) 209.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 1:06.764  
5 (3) 175.  FALKOWSKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 1:11.027  
6 (2) 203.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSSB POL 1:14.830  
RACE: 6    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 176.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 58.848
2 (6) 10.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 1:01.460  
3 (5) 129.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 1:04.000  
4 (2) 180.  POGORZELSKI Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 1:27.805  
- (1) 207.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL PEN. 2 false starts
- (3) 210.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 7    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 36.  FLIGIEL Daniel POL-GIZ POL 1:00.295  
2 (1) 174.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1:01.741  
3 (5) 206.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 1:09.417  
4 (4) 202.  DANILUK Marcin POL-UKSSB POL 1:15.764  
5 (3) 181.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-UKSJB POL 1:27.093  
6 (6) 12.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 1:31.552  
RACE: 8    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 177.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 58.884
2 (4) 141.  ROUGIER Dominik POL-STOCZ POL 59.766
3 (3) 205.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 1:03.089  
4 (6) 178.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 1:04.416  
5 (2) 182.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 1:13.575  
6 (5) 208.  ONISKO Maciej POL-UKSSB POL 1:27.645  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 22    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 179.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 56.918
2 (2) 141.  ROUGIER Dominik POL-STOCZ POL 58.191
3 (5) 11.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 58.976
4 (4) 205.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 1:03.478  
5 (6) 206.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 1:11.876  
6 (3) 36.  FLIGIEL Daniel POL-GIZ POL 1:12.466  
RACE: 23    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 176.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 59.673
2 (2) 177.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.239  
3 (4) 174.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.844  
4 (5) 129.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 1:03.673  
5 (3) 10.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 1:05.719  
- (6) 204.  KONIECKI Hubert POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no finish
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 30    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 11.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 57.173
2 (1) 179.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 57.370
3 (4) 176.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 57.507
4 (5) 177.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 58.289
5 (2) 141.  ROUGIER Dominik POL-STOCZ POL 1:00.003  
6 (6) 174.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1:09.107  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  222 m
RACE: 38    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 205.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 27.540
2 (5) 177.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 28.850
3 (3) 209.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 30.103
4 (2) 175.  FALKOWSKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 30.977
5 (1) 12.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 36.896
RACE: 39    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 141.  ROUGIER Dominik POL-STOCZ POL 27.522
2 (3) 174.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 27.896
3 (1) 202.  DANILUK Marcin POL-UKSSB POL 31.199
4 (2) 180.  POGORZELSKI Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 36.462
RACE: 40    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 179.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 26.845
2 (1) 10.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 28.619
3 (4) 203.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSSB POL 28.748
4 (2) 204.  KONIECKI Hubert POL-UKSSB POL 31.072
RACE: 41    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 176.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 26.941
2 (2) 178.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 34.756
3 (4) 182.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 34.936
4 (3) 129.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 41.451
RACE: 42    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 11.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 27.595
2 (3) 36.  FLIGIEL Daniel POL-GIZ POL 28.124
3 (2) 206.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 30.191
4 (6) 207.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 32.144
5 (4) 181.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME
- (1) 208.  ONISKO Maciej POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 67    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 141.  ROUGIER Dominik POL-STOCZ POL 26.768
2 (2) 11.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 27.083
3 (3) 36.  FLIGIEL Daniel POL-GIZ POL 27.431
4 (5) 177.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 27.604
5 (4) 10.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 28.435
RACE: 68    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 179.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 26.507
2 (2) 176.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 26.782
3 (3) 205.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 27.648
4 (4) 174.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 28.076
5 (5) 178.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 33.029
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 74    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 179.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 26.182
2 (2) 141.  ROUGIER Dominik POL-STOCZ POL 26.372
3 (3) 176.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 26.495
4 (4) 11.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 27.105
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  333 m
RACE: 163    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 141.  ROUGIER Dominik POL-STOCZ POL 40.848
2 (4) 174.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 41.353
3 (3) 182.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 42.158
4 (2) 204.  KONIECKI Hubert POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME
RACE: 164    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 11.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 40.219
2 (3) 209.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 44.979
3 (1) 180.  POGORZELSKI Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 1:06.996  
- (2) 178.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL PEN. off track
- (5) 208.  ONISKO Maciej POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 165    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 36.  FLIGIEL Daniel POL-GIZ POL 40.320
2 (1) 176.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 40.414
3 (5) 175.  FALKOWSKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 45.574
4 (3) 12.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 47.676
5 (4) 202.  DANILUK Marcin POL-UKSSB POL 1:07.652  
RACE: 166    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 177.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 40.362
2 (4) 205.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 41.336
3 (2) 129.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 41.827
4 (3) 203.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSSB POL 49.000
RACE: 167    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 10.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 43.462
2 (5) 179.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 47.389
3 (4) 181.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-UKSJB POL 50.353
4 (2) 206.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 54.158
5 (1) 207.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 55.779
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  333 m
RACE: 178    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 11.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 38.849
2 (3) 141.  ROUGIER Dominik POL-STOCZ POL 39.137
3 (2) 36.  FLIGIEL Daniel POL-GIZ POL 39.647
4 (4) 174.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 40.705
5 (5) 209.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 42.986
RACE: 179    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 176.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 39.005
2 (3) 205.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 40.154
3 (4) 10.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 41.301
4 (5) 179.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 50.240
5 (1) 177.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 52.713
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  333 m
RACE: 185    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 11.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 38.322
2 (3) 141.  ROUGIER Dominik POL-STOCZ POL 38.368
3 (2) 176.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 38.523
4 (4) 205.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 39.395



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 11.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 1. 4. 1. 76 6
2. 179.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 2. 1. 8. 55 11
3. 141.  ROUGIER Dominik POL-STOCZ POL 5. 2. 2. 47 9
4. 176.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 3. 3. 3. 39 9
5. 205.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 7. 5. 4. 8 16
6. 177.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 4. 7. 9. 8 20
7. 174.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 6. 8. 7. 3 21
8. 36.  FLIGIEL Daniel POL-GIZ POL 11. 6. 5. 22
9. 10.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 9. 9. 6. 24
10. 209.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 14. 12. 10. 36
11. 129.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 8. 20. 11. 39
12. 206.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 10. 13. 18. 41
13. 182.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 18. 15. 12. 45
14. 175.  FALKOWSKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 17. 16. 13. 46
15. 178.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 13. 10. 24. 47
16. 203.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSSB POL 20. 11. 17. 48
17. 204.  KONIECKI Hubert POL-UKSSB POL 12. 17. 19. 48
18. 202.  DANILUK Marcin POL-UKSSB POL 15. 14. 21. 50
19. 180.  POGORZELSKI Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 16. 19. 15. 50
20. 181.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-UKSJB POL 19. 22. 14. 55
21. 12.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 22. 21. 16. 59
22. 207.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 24. 18. 20. 62
23. 208.  ONISKO Maciej POL-UKSSB POL 21. 24. 24. 69