Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 118.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 59.906
2 (4) 191.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:00.679  
3 (6) 5.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 1:07.779  
4 (2) 119.  MURSZEWSKA Julia POL-ORZEL POL 1:08.121  
5 (3) 194.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 1:28.675  
- (5) 159.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL PEN. off track
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 6.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 1:00.782  
2 (2) 113.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL 1:08.827  
3 (1) 192.  SOBIESIAK Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 1:20.981  
4 (4) 162.  ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 1:23.559  
5 (5) 158.  DASZUTA Patrycja POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME
- (6) 120.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL PEN. off track
RACE: 3    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 115.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 59.820
2 (6) 193.  SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL 1:00.092  
3 (3) 31.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 1:03.655  
4 (2) 121.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 1:04.054  
5 (4) 160.  MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:14.087  
- (5) 163.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL PEN. 2 false starts
RACE: 4    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 161.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-UKSJB POL 1:03.068  
2 (5) 114.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 1:04.479  
3 (1) 190.  GOSK Olga POL-UKSSB POL 1:08.957  
4 (3) 117.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:21.434  
- (4) 157.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 20    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 115.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 1:00.887  
2 (2) 193.  SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL 1:01.399  
3 (3) 161.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-UKSJB POL 1:02.343  
4 (4) 31.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 1:03.033  
5 (5) 113.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL 1:03.863  
6 (6) 192.  SOBIESIAK Natalia POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME
RACE: 21    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 6.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 56.689
2 (4) 114.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 57.342
3 (2) 191.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 57.659
4 (1) 118.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 57.877
5 (6) 190.  GOSK Olga POL-UKSSB POL 1:04.074  
6 (5) 5.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 1:06.422  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 29    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 114.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 56.659
2 (1) 6.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 56.904
3 (5) 193.  SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL 57.906
4 (4) 115.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 58.339
5 (6) 161.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-UKSJB POL 1:01.578  
- (3) 191.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL PEN. 2 false starts
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SERIE  222 m
RACE: 33    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 6.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 26.014
2 (3) 157.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 26.977
3 (5) 113.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL 31.165
4 (4) 194.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 34.939
5 (1) 117.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 37.021
RACE: 34    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 114.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 26.465
2 (4) 120.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 31.968
3 (5) 190.  GOSK Olga POL-UKSSB POL 32.280
4 (2) 163.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 32.293
5 (3) 5.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 32.403
RACE: 35    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 118.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 26.300
2 (4) 115.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 26.816
3 (1) 160.  MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 30.389
4 (2) 192.  SOBIESIAK Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 34.564
RACE: 36    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 161.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-UKSJB POL 28.218
2 (1) 191.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 33.045
3 (2) 119.  MURSZEWSKA Julia POL-ORZEL POL 38.465
4 (3) 162.  ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 51.540
RACE: 37    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 193.  SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL 27.428
2 (1) 31.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 29.790
3 (2) 121.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 30.160
4 (5) 159.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 31.926
5 (4) 158.  DASZUTA Patrycja POL-UKSJB POL 33.368
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 65    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 6.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 25.815
2 (2) 118.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 26.195
3 (3) 193.  SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL 26.619
4 (5) 191.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 27.775
5 (4) 120.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 31.454
RACE: 66    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 114.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 26.040
2 (2) 115.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 26.609
3 (3) 157.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 27.664
4 (5) 31.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 29.879
5 (4) 161.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-UKSJB POL 29.980
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 73    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 114.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 25.853
2 (1) 6.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 26.063
3 (3) 118.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 26.289
4 (4) 115.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 26.658
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SERIE  333 m
RACE: 158    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 114.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 39.502
2 (5) 121.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 44.371
3 (1) 190.  GOSK Olga POL-UKSSB POL 45.749
4 (2) 159.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 53.953
5 (3) 194.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME
RACE: 159    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 6.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 38.589
2 (1) 160.  MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 45.117
3 (5) 117.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 45.840
4 (4) 163.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 46.975
- (3) 113.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL PEN. off track
RACE: 160    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 157.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 39.610
2 (1) 193.  SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL 39.711
- (2) 31.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL PEN. no start
- (4) 120.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL PEN. no start
RACE: 161    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 118.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 38.470
2 (2) 161.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-UKSJB POL 40.687
3 (1) 5.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 44.457
- (3) 192.  SOBIESIAK Natalia POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 162    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 191.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 39.409
2 (2) 115.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 39.611
3 (5) 119.  MURSZEWSKA Julia POL-ORZEL POL 48.636
4 (1) 158.  DASZUTA Patrycja POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME
- (3) 162.  ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no finish
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  333 m
RACE: 176    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 6.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 37.819
2 (3) 115.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 39.183
3 (2) 191.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 39.340
4 (4) 161.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-UKSJB POL 41.559
5 (5) 160.  MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 47.031
RACE: 177    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 114.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 38.126
2 (1) 118.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 38.271
3 (3) 157.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 38.419
4 (4) 193.  SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL 38.860
5 (5) 121.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 44.645
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ  333 m
RACE: 184    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 6.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 38.454
2 (3) 118.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 39.511
3 (2) 114.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 45.137
- (4) 115.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL PEN. off track



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 114.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 1. 1. 3. 81 5
2. 6.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 2. 2. 1. 76 5
3. 118.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 7. 3. 2. 34 12
4. 115.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 4. 4. 4. 16 12
5. 193.  SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL 3. 5. 7. 13 15
6. 161.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-UKSJB POL 5. 9. 8. 5 22
7. 191.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 6. 7. 6. 19
8. 121.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 13. 11. 9. 33
9. 157.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 24. 6. 5. 35
10. 190.  GOSK Olga POL-UKSSB POL 10. 14. 12. 36
11. 160.  MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 17. 12. 10. 39
12. 31.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 8. 8. 24. 40
13. 5.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 11. 21. 11. 43
14. 119.  MURSZEWSKA Julia POL-ORZEL POL 14. 15. 14. 43
15. 113.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL 9. 13. 24. 46
16. 117.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 15. 23. 13. 51
17. 192.  SOBIESIAK Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 12. 18. 24. 54
18. 194.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 18. 19. 18. 55
19. 163.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 24. 17. 15. 56
20. 159.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 24. 16. 16. 56
21. 120.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 24. 10. 24. 58
22. 158.  DASZUTA Patrycja POL-UKSJB POL 19. 22. 17. 58
23. 162.  ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 16. 20. 24. 60