Biography for

Name:KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Men
Birthdate:30.08.2002
Age:15
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:AZSO


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 36 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mMEN43.354Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
500 mMEN43.506Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
500 mMEN43.550Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
 
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:14.747JUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:15.480Danubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:15.935Danubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
 
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:33.155Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
1000 mMEN1:33.259Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
1000 mMEN1:35.538Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
1500 mMEN2:23.051Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:29.002Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
1500 mMEN2:33.526Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017


Overall Classifications


1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
2. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
4. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
6. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
7. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
1. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
10. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
9. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
38. PlaceMENMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 08.11. - 09.11.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
9. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSJUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
35. PlaceMENMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
4. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
11. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
7. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013
7. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013


Distance Classifications


1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
4. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
 
2. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
1. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
4. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
 
2. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
 
8. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
4. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
5. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
 
7. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
5. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
3. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
 
1. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
1. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
1. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
 
11. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
6. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
9. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
 
11. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
6. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
5. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
16. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
8. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
 
36. PlaceMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
27. PlaceMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
49. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 08.11. - 09.11.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 08.11. - 09.11.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 08.11. - 09.11.2014
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
 
9. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mJUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
10. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mJUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
9. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mJUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
 
31. PlaceMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
33. PlaceMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
29. PlaceMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
35. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
 
3. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
7. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
3. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
 
10. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
7. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
9. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
 
5. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
6. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
11. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013
 
12. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
6. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
5. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013