Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 9    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 154.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-UKSJB POL 2:02.362  
2 (4) 184.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-UKSSB POL 2:04.139  
3 (3) 109.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 2:05.770  
4 (2) 55.  POLIŃSKA Weronika POL-JUV POL 2:15.747  
5 (1) 153.  NOWAK Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 2:21.782  
6 (5) 30.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 2:25.598  
RACE: 10    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 135.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:54.235  
2 (3) 189.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 1:56.520  
3 (2) 58.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:56.942  
4 (6) 29.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 2:08.234  
5 (5) 144.  BIESIADA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 2:08.674  
6 (1) 146.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME
RACE: 11    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 137.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL NO TIME
2 (3) 54.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL NO TIME
3 (4) 183.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME
4 (2) 150.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME
5 (1) 156.  WORONIECKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME
- (6) 148.  KOT Aleksandra POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 12    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 4.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:52.015  
2 (2) 56.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 2:00.479  
3 (6) 110.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 2:03.674  
4 (1) 185.  DRUMSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 2:06.720  
5 (4) 155.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 2:17.463  
6 (3) 149.  KRYŃSKA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 2:39.872  
RACE: 13    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 57.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:57.775  
2 (6) 116.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:58.110  
3 (3) 152.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-UKSJB POL 2:02.584  
4 (1) 145.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 2:03.667  
5 (4) 188.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-UKSSB POL 2:09.283  
6 (2) 186.  JAROCKA Jagoda POL-UKSSB POL 2:11.854  
RACE: 14    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 143.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 1:53.806  
2 (5) 53.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:55.470  
3 (2) 136.  DYLEWSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 2:03.415  
4 (4) 187.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-UKSSB POL 2:04.913  
5 (6) 151.  MACIEJEWSKA Martyna POL-UKSJB POL 2:16.211  
6 (1) 147.  KORECKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 24    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:46.399  
2 (6) 154.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-UKSJB POL 1:50.181  
3 (4) 116.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:51.617  
4 (3) 57.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:52.119  
5 (2) 189.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 1:52.346  
6 (5) 54.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:57.441  
RACE: 25    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 143.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 1:51.533  
2 (6) 137.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 1:51.988  
3 (2) 135.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:52.270  
4 (4) 56.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:53.644  
5 (3) 53.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:53.749  
6 (5) 184.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-UKSSB POL 2:01.373  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 31    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:46.555  
2 (3) 143.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 1:49.061  
3 (2) 154.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-UKSJB POL 1:52.635  
4 (4) 116.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:53.303  
5 (6) 135.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:53.599  
6 (5) 137.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 2:03.592  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 43    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 143.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 53.634
2 (1) 152.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-UKSJB POL 55.594
3 (3) 109.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 56.007
4 (2) 151.  MACIEJEWSKA Martyna POL-UKSJB POL 1:02.070  
RACE: 44    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 54.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 54.745
2 (3) 135.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 54.747
3 (1) 187.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-UKSSB POL 57.384
4 (4) 155.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 57.785
- (5) 148.  KOT Aleksandra POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 45    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 136.  DYLEWSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 56.031
2 (4) 154.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-UKSJB POL 56.118
3 (5) 186.  JAROCKA Jagoda POL-UKSSB POL 57.545
4 (1) 149.  KRYŃSKA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:10.009  
5 (2) 55.  POLIŃSKA Weronika POL-JUV POL 1:15.250  
RACE: 46    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 56.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 55.073
2 (1) 189.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 55.493
3 (2) 150.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 1:02.470  
- (3) 156.  WORONIECKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL PEN. 2 false starts
RACE: 47    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 116.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 55.408
2 (4) 58.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 55.577
3 (1) 145.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 56.632
4 (2) 146.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-UKSJB POL 1:07.261  
5 (5) 188.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-UKSSB POL 1:13.018  
RACE: 48    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 57.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 54.564
2 (2) 184.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-UKSSB POL 57.383
3 (1) 29.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 1:00.450  
4 (3) 144.  BIESIADA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:02.181  
RACE: 49    HEAT: 7        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 137.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 54.891
2 (3) 53.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 55.051
3 (1) 185.  DRUMSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 59.468
4 (4) 147.  KORECKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:10.228  
RACE: 50    HEAT: 8        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 4.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 51.288
2 (1) 183.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 56.629
3 (4) 30.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 57.460
4 (2) 110.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 59.394
5 (5) 153.  NOWAK Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:03.267  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 57    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 143.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 54.302
2 (2) 57.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 54.744
3 (3) 189.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 55.485
4 (4) 184.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-UKSSB POL 57.495
RACE: 58    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 53.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 53.313
2 (4) 154.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-UKSJB POL 55.222
3 (3) 152.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-UKSJB POL 55.927
- (1) 137.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL PEN. 2 false starts
RACE: 59    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 49.882
2 (3) 56.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 53.241
3 (2) 54.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 53.972
4 (4) 183.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 56.423
RACE: 60    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 135.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 54.874
2 (2) 116.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 55.136
3 (3) 58.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 55.251
4 (4) 136.  DYLEWSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 55.731
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 69    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 135.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 53.651
2 (2) 57.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 53.760
3 (4) 116.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 53.900
- (1) 4.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL PEN. no start
RACE: 70    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 143.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 53.322
2 (1) 56.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 53.383
3 (2) 53.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 53.458
4 (4) 154.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-UKSJB POL 53.902
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 75    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 143.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 53.234
2 (3) 135.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 53.342
3 (4) 57.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 53.490
4 (2) 56.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 53.581
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 144    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 54.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:28.927  
2 (2) 116.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:29.146  
3 (4) 29.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 1:34.971  
4 (3) 155.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 1:40.997  
RACE: 145    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 4.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:20.156  
2 (4) 145.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 1:31.205  
3 (1) 136.  DYLEWSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 1:31.250  
- (2) 153.  NOWAK Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 146    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 57.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:28.193  
2 (4) 152.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-UKSJB POL 1:30.187  
3 (3) 185.  DRUMSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 1:34.440  
4 (1) 151.  MACIEJEWSKA Martyna POL-UKSJB POL 1:38.310  
RACE: 147    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 135.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:28.508  
2 (2) 184.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:32.016  
3 (4) 110.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 1:33.754  
4 (5) 147.  KORECKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:53.452  
5 (1) 55.  POLIŃSKA Weronika POL-JUV POL 1:56.010  
RACE: 148    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 109.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 1:30.199  
2 (4) 183.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 1:32.234  
- (1) 146.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no start
- (3) 149.  KRYŃSKA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no start
- (5) 143.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL PEN. impr. racing suit
RACE: 149    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 154.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-UKSJB POL 1:28.959  
2 (1) 58.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:30.369  
3 (2) 187.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-UKSSB POL 1:35.794  
4 (3) 188.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-UKSSB POL 1:39.606  
5 (5) 156.  WORONIECKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:41.485  
RACE: 150    HEAT: 7        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 189.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 1:29.178  
2 (2) 56.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:31.686  
3 (3) 144.  BIESIADA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:36.334  
4 (1) 150.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 1:43.041  
RACE: 151    HEAT: 8        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 53.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:26.093  
2 (2) 137.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 1:26.276  
3 (1) 186.  JAROCKA Jagoda POL-UKSSB POL 1:34.597  
4 (3) 30.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL NO TIME
- (4) 148.  KOT Aleksandra POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 168    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 116.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:26.721  
2 (1) 154.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-UKSJB POL 1:26.824  
3 (3) 152.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-UKSJB POL 1:46.680  
4 (4) 109.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 2:10.145  
RACE: 169    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 57.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:26.693  
2 (2) 58.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:27.011  
3 (3) 56.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:27.550  
4 (4) 184.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:30.917  
RACE: 170    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 137.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 1:26.256  
2 (2) 135.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:26.386  
3 (3) 189.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 1:27.274  
4 (4) 183.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 1:31.508  
RACE: 171    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:20.206  
2 (2) 53.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:24.592  
3 (3) 54.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:24.869  
4 (4) 145.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 1:34.029  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 180    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 57.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:24.729  
2 (1) 53.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:24.786  
3 (2) 137.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 1:24.892  
4 (3) 135.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:25.299  
RACE: 181    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:20.274  
2 (3) 154.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-UKSJB POL 1:25.002  
3 (2) 116.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:25.200  
4 (4) 58.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:25.538  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 186    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:20.359  
2 (3) 53.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:22.903  
3 (2) 57.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:23.138  
4 (4) 154.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-UKSJB POL 1:23.749  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 4.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1. 8. 1. 68 10
2. 143.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 2. 1. 37. 55 40
3. 57.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 7. 3. 3. 26 13
4. 135.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 5. 2. 7. 26 14
5. 154.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-UKSJB POL 3. 7. 4. 21 14
6. 53.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 10. 5. 2. 21 17
7. 116.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 4. 6. 6. 8 16
8. 56.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 8. 4. 11. 8 23
9. 137.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 6. 16. 5. 3 27
10. 54.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 11. 9. 9. 29
11. 189.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 9. 11. 10. 30
12. 58.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 13. 10. 8. 31
13. 152.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-UKSJB POL 14. 12. 12. 38
14. 184.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-UKSSB POL 12. 15. 14. 41
15. 136.  DYLEWSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 15. 13. 17. 45
16. 109.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 17. 17. 13. 47
17. 183.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 18. 14. 16. 48
18. 145.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 19. 18. 15. 52
19. 110.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 16. 26. 18. 60
20. 187.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-UKSSB POL 20. 19. 22. 61
21. 185.  DRUMSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 21. 22. 19. 62
22. 29.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 22. 23. 21. 66
23. 186.  JAROCKA Jagoda POL-UKSSB POL 31. 21. 20. 72
24. 150.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 24. 24. 27. 75
25. 144.  BIESIADA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 25. 28. 23. 76
26. 151.  MACIEJEWSKA Martyna POL-UKSJB POL 27. 27. 24. 78
27. 155.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 28. 25. 26. 79
28. 30.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 32. 20. 29. 81
29. 188.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-UKSSB POL 26. 33. 25. 84
30. 55.  POLIŃSKA Weronika POL-JUV POL 23. 34. 31. 88
31. 147.  KORECKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 34. 31. 28. 93
32. 156.  WORONIECKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 30. 37. 30. 97
33. 153.  NOWAK Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 29. 32. 37. 98
34. 146.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-UKSJB POL 34. 29. 37. 100
35. 149.  KRYŃSKA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 33. 30. 37. 100
148.  KOT Aleksandra POL-UKSJB POL