Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:36.239 | ||
2 | (4) | 90. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:37.739 | ||
- | (2) | 96. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
- | (3) | 130. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | - | no start | |
RACE: 195 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 87. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:58.928 | ||
2 | (4) | 15. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 2:00.486 | ||
3 | (5) | 105. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 2:03.508 | ||
4 | (3) | 91. | DĄBROWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 2:10.353 | ||
5 | (1) | 23. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 2:12.831 | ||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 100. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:42.409 | ||
2 | (1) | 68. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:42.826 | ||
3 | (4) | 214. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 1:44.598 | advanced | |
4 | (3) | 37. | EKSTOWICZ Hubert | POL-GIZ | 1:49.221 | ||
5 | (5) | 24. | BRYSZEWSKI Michał | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 98. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:32.377 | ||
2 | (5) | 132. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:41.295 | ||
3 | (3) | 92. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:42.038 | ||
4 | (1) | 112. | ŁOSIAK Kacper | POL-MOSIR | 1:50.409 | ||
5 | (2) | 26. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:38.755 | ||
2 | (4) | 16. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:38.899 | ||
3 | (3) | 95. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:43.500 | ||
4 | (2) | 27. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 1:56.342 | ||
- | (5) | 102. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 199 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 1:41.881 | ||
2 | (5) | 104. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:43.570 | ||
3 | (2) | 25. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:56.442 | ||
- | (3) | 101. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
- | (4) | 97. | KARCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 200 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 106. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:56.183 | ||
2 | (3) | 88. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:56.495 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:56.663 | ||
4 | (1) | 28. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 2:21.035 | ||
5 | (2) | 89. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
MEN ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 86. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:57.773 | ||
2 | (4) | 100. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:57.922 | ||
3 | (3) | 92. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 2:01.927 | ||
- | (1) | 90. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 214 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 16. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:57.522 | ||
2 | (4) | 214. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 1:58.309 | ||
3 | (3) | 132. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:58.382 | ||
- | (1) | 98. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 215 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 88. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:43.689 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:43.820 | ||
3 | (4) | 15. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 1:44.256 | ||
4 | (1) | 95. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:49.943 | ||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 87. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:42.374 | ||
2 | (4) | 106. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:42.757 | ||
3 | (2) | 14. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 1:43.403 | ||
4 | (1) | 93. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:47.268 | ||
- | (3) | 68. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
MEN PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 106. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:50.147 | ||
2 | (3) | 88. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:50.626 | ||
3 | (4) | 86. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:50.886 | ||
- | (1) | 87. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 224 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 100. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:47.646 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:47.785 | ||
3 | (1) | 104. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:47.894 | ||
4 | (4) | 214. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 1:58.019 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 106. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:46.967 | ||
2 | (1) | 100. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:47.118 | ||
3 | (2) | 16. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:47.275 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:47.445 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 106. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:42.757 | |||
2. | 2. | 100. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:42.409 | |||
3. | 3. | 16. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 13 | 3 | 1:38.899 | |||
4. | 4. | 88. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:43.689 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 86. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 5 | 1:38.755 | ||||
6. | 3. | 104. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 6 | 1:43.570 | ||||
7. | 4. | 214. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 7 | 1:44.598 | ||||
8. | - | 87. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 8 | 1:42.374 | ||||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁ | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 14. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 9 | 1:41.881 | ||||
10. | 3. | 132. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 10 | 1:41.295 | ||||
11. | 3. | 15. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 11 | 1:44.256 | ||||
12. | 3. | 92. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 12 | 1:42.038 | ||||
13. | 4. | 93. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 13 | 1:36.239 | ||||
14. | 4. | 95. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 14 | 1:43.500 | ||||
15. | - | 98. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 15 | 1:32.377 | ||||
16. | - | 90. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 16 | 1:37.739 | ||||
17. | - | 68. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 17 | 1:42.826 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
18. | 3. | 25. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 18 | 1:56.442 | ||||
19. | 3. | 2. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 19 | 1:56.663 | ||||
20. | 3. | 105. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 20 | 2:03.508 | ||||
21. | 4. | 37. | EKSTOWICZ Hubert | POL-GIZ | 21 | 1:49.221 | ||||
22. | 4. | 112. | ŁOSIAK Kacper | POL-MOSIR | 22 | 1:50.409 | ||||
23. | 4. | 27. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 23 | 1:56.342 | ||||
24. | 4. | 91. | DĄBROWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 24 | 2:10.353 | ||||
25. | 4. | 28. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 25 | 2:21.035 | ||||
26. | 5. | 23. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 26 | 2:12.831 | ||||
27. | 5. | 89. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 27 | NO TIME | ||||
27. | 5. | 24. | BRYSZEWSKI Michał | POL-BLYSKD | 27 | NO TIME | ||||
27. | 5. | 26. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 27 | NO TIME | ||||
- | 130. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 35 | ----- | |||||
- | 101. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 35 | ----- | |||||
- | 96. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 35 | ----- | |||||
- | 97. | KARCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 35 | ----- | |||||
- | 102. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 35 | ----- |