6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 61. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 2:59.987 | ||
2 | (3) | 105. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 3:00.112 | ||
3 | (1) | 84. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 3:01.559 | ||
4 | (2) | 75. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 3:09.171 | ||
- | (5) | 60. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 69 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 161. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 3:18.759 | ||
2 | (5) | 54. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 3:19.241 | ||
3 | (3) | 189. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 3:21.596 | ||
4 | (2) | 94. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 3:26.008 | ||
- | (1) | 179. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | - | no start | |
RACE: 70 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 181. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 2:45.745 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 2:47.452 | ||
3 | (3) | 138. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 2:50.334 | ||
4 | (1) | 160. | BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra | RUS-KAL | 2:52.474 | ||
5 | (5) | 77. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 2:53.173 | ||
6 | (4) | 55. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 3:05.866 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 93. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 2:52.566 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 2:55.033 | ||
3 | (4) | 104. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-UKSJB | 3:01.399 | ||
4 | (1) | 101. | SMOLIŃSKA Barbara | POL-UKSGM | 3:06.581 | ||
5 | (5) | 78. | MILLER Julia | POL-MOSIR | 3:25.586 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 159. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 2:52.672 | ||
2 | (3) | 180. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 2:54.208 | ||
3 | (2) | 92. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 3:05.730 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | LUBAS Zuzanna | POL-MOSIR | 3:12.498 | ||
5 | (5) | 59. | SINIŁO Agata | POL-JUV | 3:23.493 | ||
- | (6) | 58. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 159. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 3:06.288 | ||
2 | (2) | 138. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 3:06.297 | ||
3 | (5) | 180. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 3:20.609 | advanced | |
4 | (6) | 54. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 3:34.182 | advanced | |
- | (1) | 57. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
- | (3) | 93. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | - | impeding | |
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 181. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 2:46.477 | ||
2 | (4) | 105. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 2:46.499 | ||
3 | (6) | 161. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 2:50.327 | ||
4 | (2) | 56. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 2:54.232 | ||
5 | (5) | 104. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-UKSJB | 3:14.320 | ||
- | (3) | 61. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 94. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 3:04.633 | ||
2 | (1) | 77. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 3:06.852 | ||
3 | (3) | 76. | LUBAS Zuzanna | POL-MOSIR | 3:13.645 | ||
4 | (4) | 59. | SINIŁO Agata | POL-JUV | 3:18.563 | ||
5 | (5) | 78. | MILLER Julia | POL-MOSIR | 3:26.195 | ||
- | (2) | 55. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 95 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 189. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 2:59.481 | ||
2 | (1) | 160. | BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra | RUS-KAL | 3:01.211 | ||
3 | (4) | 101. | SMOLIŃSKA Barbara | POL-UKSGM | 3:05.365 | ||
4 | (3) | 92. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 3:06.017 | ||
5 | (2) | 84. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 3:06.214 | ||
6 | (5) | 75. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 3:01.791 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 105. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 2:39.837 | ||
2 | (1) | 181. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 2:39.870 | ||
3 | (3) | 161. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 2:46.572 | ||
4 | (7) | 54. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 2:48.425 | ||
5 | (5) | 138. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 2:59.022 | ||
6 | (6) | 180. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 3:07.504 | ||
- | (4) | 159. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | - | impeding |
6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 105. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 34 | 1 | 2:39.837 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 181. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 21 | 2 | 2:39.870 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 161. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 13 | 3 | 2:46.572 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 54. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 2:48.425 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 138. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 5 | 5 | 2:50.334 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 180. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 3 | 6 | 2:54.208 | ||
7. | A | - | 159. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 7 | 2:52.672 | |||
8. | B | 1. | 56. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 8 | 2:54.232 | |||
9. | B | 2. | 104. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-UKSJB | 9 | 3:01.399 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
10. | A | - | 93. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 10 | 2:52.566 | |||
11. | A | - | 61. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 11 | 2:59.987 | |||
12. | A | - | 57. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 12 | 2:47.452 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
13. | C | 1. | 189. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 13 | 2:59.481 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 160. | BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra | RUS-KAL | 14 | 2:52.474 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 101. | SMOLIŃSKA Barbara | POL-UKSGM | 15 | 3:05.365 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 92. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 16 | 3:05.730 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 84. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 17 | 3:01.559 | |||
18. | C | 6. | 75. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 18 | 3:09.171 | |||
19. | D | 1. | 94. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 19 | 3:04.633 | |||
20. | D | 2. | 77. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 20 | 2:53.173 | |||
21. | D | 3. | 76. | LUBAS Zuzanna | POL-MOSIR | 21 | 3:12.498 | |||
22. | D | 4. | 59. | SINIŁO Agata | POL-JUV | 22 | 3:18.563 | |||
23. | D | 5. | 78. | MILLER Julia | POL-MOSIR | 23 | 3:25.586 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 58. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 25 | NO TIME |