6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 264 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 54. | TRYBUL Vera | BLR-CORVIT | 47.507 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 48.510 | ||
3 | (4) | 63. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 48.613 | ||
4 | (5) | 61. | KROMIDO Yuliya | UKR-KHV | 50.523 | ||
5 | (1) | 55. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 51.668 | ||
RACE: 265 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 46.086 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 51.654 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 1:11.373 | ||
- | (4) | 57. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | - | 2 false starts | |
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 286 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 48.235 | ||
2 | (4) | 59. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 48.622 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 51.661 | ||
4 | (2) | 61. | KROMIDO Yuliya | UKR-KHV | 55.371 | ||
RACE: 287 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 45.278 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | TRYBUL Vera | BLR-CORVIT | 46.955 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 48.040 | ||
4 | (4) | 58. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 48.213 |
6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 56. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:45.278 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 54. | TRYBUL Vera | BLR-CORVIT | 21 | 2 | 0:46.955 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 60. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 3 | 0:48.040 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 58. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 0:48.213 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 63. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 5 | 0:48.235 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 59. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 6 | 0:48.622 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 55. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 7 | 0:51.661 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 61. | KROMIDO Yuliya | UKR-KHV | 8 | 0:50.523 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 57. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 10 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 60. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 3 | 0:48.040 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 58. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 0:48.213 | ||
3. (5.) | B | 1. | 63. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 5 | 0:48.235 | |||
4. (6.) | B | 2. | 59. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 6 | 0:48.622 | |||
5. (7.) | B | 3. | 55. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 7 | 0:51.661 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 56. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:45.278 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 54. | TRYBUL Vera | BLR-CORVIT | 21 | 2 | 0:46.955 | ||
3. (8.) | B | 4. | 61. | KROMIDO Yuliya | UKR-KHV | 8 | 0:50.523 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | A | - | 57. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 10 | NO TIME |