6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 29. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 38.927 | ||
2 | (3) | 13. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-KSS | 41.824 | ||
3 | (5) | 9. | MILUNA Daniela | LAT-JLSS | 42.249 | ||
5 | (1) | 40. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU-SSC | 50.100 | ||
- | (2) | 166. | GORBUNCHIKOVA Milana | RUS-KAL | - | off track | |
RACE: 207 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 8. | GELVERE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 40.173 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU-SSC | 45.525 | ||
3 | (6) | 28. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 47.157 | ||
4 | (5) | 123. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-UKSJB | 49.042 | ||
5 | (1) | 167. | JEREBIEVA Taia | RUS-KAL | 54.926 | ||
- | (4) | 149. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | - | no finish | |
RACE: 208 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 191. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | 39.653 | ||
2 | (2) | 121. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 39.873 | ||
3 | (4) | 168. | MESHCHARIKOWA Taja | RUS-KAL | 42.929 | ||
4 | (1) | 32. | TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija | LAT-SPARS | 44.703 | ||
5 | (6) | 143. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 45.953 | ||
6 | (3) | 41. | JANKAUSKAITE Urte | LTU-SSC | 51.878 | ||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 86. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 40.460 | ||
2 | (1) | 183. | CHERKASOVA Oleksandra | UKR-KHV | 42.301 | ||
3 | (5) | 12. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-KSS | 46.080 | ||
4 | (4) | 44. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU-SSC | 1:04.758 | ||
5 | (2) | 7. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 1:05.231 | ||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 150. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 39.346 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU-SSC | 42.131 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 44.231 | ||
4 | (1) | 169. | VANYATKINA Taya | RUS-KAL | 44.701 | ||
5 | (5) | 122. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 46.407 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 315 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 191. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | 38.545 | ||
2 | (3) | 121. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 39.709 | ||
3 | (5) | 183. | CHERKASOVA Oleksandra | UKR-KHV | 40.722 | ||
4 | (6) | 168. | MESHCHARIKOWA Taja | RUS-KAL | 41.513 | ||
5 | (4) | 43. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU-SSC | 43.466 | ||
6 | (1) | 150. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 49.772 | ||
RACE: 316 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 86. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 37.800 | ||
2 | (1) | 29. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 37.909 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | GELVERE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 40.596 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-KSS | 41.292 | ||
5 | (5) | 9. | MILUNA Daniela | LAT-JLSS | 42.404 | ||
6 | (6) | 42. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU-SSC | 46.837 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 324 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 167. | JEREBIEVA Taia | RUS-KAL | 42.272 | ||
2 | (7) | 7. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 48.012 | ||
3 | (6) | 44. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU-SSC | 49.553 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | JANKAUSKAITE Urte | LTU-SSC | 49.651 | ||
5 | (1) | 143. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 58.825 | ||
6 | (3) | 40. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU-SSC | 1:09.557 | ||
- | (2) | 122. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 325 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 123. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-UKSJB | 41.237 | ||
2 | (1) | 30. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 44.337 | ||
3 | (2) | 169. | VANYATKINA Taya | RUS-KAL | 45.814 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-KSS | 47.212 | ||
5 | (5) | 28. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 48.502 | ||
6 | (3) | 32. | TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija | LAT-SPARS | 52.747 | ||
RACE: 326 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 168. | MESHCHARIKOWA Taja | RUS-KAL | 41.299 | ||
2 | (6) | 150. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 41.383 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | MILUNA Daniela | LAT-JLSS | 41.856 | ||
4 | (1) | 13. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-KSS | 41.970 | ||
5 | (4) | 43. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU-SSC | 42.370 | ||
6 | (5) | 42. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU-SSC | 46.868 | ||
RACE: 327 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 29. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 38.177 | ||
2 | (1) | 86. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 38.328 | ||
3 | (3) | 191. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | 38.533 | ||
4 | (5) | 8. | GELVERE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 39.523 | ||
5 | (6) | 183. | CHERKASOVA Oleksandra | UKR-KHV | 39.850 | ||
6 | (4) | 121. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 59.344 |
6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 29. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 34 | 1 | 0:37.909 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 86. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 21 | 2 | 0:37.800 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 191. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | 13 | 3 | 0:38.533 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 8. | GELVERE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 8 | 4 | 0:39.523 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 183. | CHERKASOVA Oleksandra | UKR-KHV | 5 | 5 | 0:39.850 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 121. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 3 | 6 | 0:39.709 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 168. | MESHCHARIKOWA Taja | RUS-KAL | 7 | 0:41.299 | |||
8. | B | 2. | 150. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 8 | 0:39.346 | |||
9. | B | 3. | 9. | MILUNA Daniela | LAT-JLSS | 9 | 0:41.856 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 13. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-KSS | 10 | 0:41.292 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 43. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU-SSC | 11 | 0:42.131 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 42. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU-SSC | 12 | 0:45.525 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 123. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 0:41.237 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 30. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 14 | 0:44.231 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 169. | VANYATKINA Taya | RUS-KAL | 15 | 0:44.701 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 12. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-KSS | 16 | 0:46.080 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 28. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 17 | 0:47.157 | |||
18. | C | 6. | 32. | TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija | LAT-SPARS | 18 | 0:44.703 | |||
19. | D | 1. | 167. | JEREBIEVA Taia | RUS-KAL | 19 | 0:42.272 | |||
20. | D | 2. | 7. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 20 | 0:48.012 | |||
21. | D | 3. | 44. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU-SSC | 21 | 0:49.553 | |||
22. | D | 4. | 41. | JANKAUSKAITE Urte | LTU-SSC | 22 | 0:49.651 | |||
23. | D | 5. | 143. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 23 | 0:45.953 | |||
24. | D | 6. | 40. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU-SSC | 24 | 0:50.100 | |||
25. | D | - | 122. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 25 | 0:46.407 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 166. | GORBUNCHIKOVA Milana | RUS-KAL | 28 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 149. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 28 | NO TIME |