27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 104.  TAMÁS Ramóna HUN-TDKE HUN 2. 2. 1. 76 5
2. 52.  GYÖRGY Mira HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 5. 73 7
3. 54.  SZABÓ Janka HUN-JSE HUN 3. 5. 3. 31 11
4. 21.  PÉTER Anna HUN-FTC HUN 6. 9. 2. 24 17
5. 20.  PÁSZTOR  Orsi HUN-FTC HUN 7. 3. 6. 18 16
6. 103.  KOVÁCS Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 8. 4. 4. 17 16
7. 55.  SZŰCS Janka HUN-JSE HUN 4. 6. 8. 12 18
8. 105.  WICHA-ILLÉS Emília HUN-TDKE HUN 5. 7. 7. 9 19
9. 53.  MÁTÉ Annamária HUN-JSE HUN 9. 8. 9. 1 26
10. 2.  OLÁH Anna HUN-DJKSE HUN 10. 10. 10. 30



27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 42.  VARGA Miron HUN-FTC HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 41.  PÉTER Zalán HUN-FTC HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 95.  FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN 5. 3. 3. 31 11
4. 66.  KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos HUN-JSE HUN 3. 4. 4. 29 11
5. 40.  GOLDA Miklós HUN-FTC HUN 4. 5. 5. 18 14



27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 72.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 7. 1. 1. 70 9
2. 19.  Z. MOLNÁR Natasa HUN-FTC HUN 1. 3. 2. 68 6
3. 1.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 2. 2. 3. 55 7
4. 51.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 3. 4. 4. 29 11
5. 73.  ZHOU Xiaoyi HUN-MTK HUN 4. 6. 12. 11 22
6. 50.  MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN 6. 7. 5. 10 18
7. 49.  GAZSI Noémi HUN-JSE HUN 5. 5. 9. 10 19
8. 87.  VARGA Tirza HUN-SZKE HUN 8. 9. 6. 4 23
9. 18.  TURMEZEI Viktória HUN-FTC HUN 9. 8. 7. 3 24
10. 17.  TURMEZEI Veronika HUN-FTC HUN 10. 10. 8. 1 28
11. 4.  JÓNA Gitta HUN-DVTK HUN 11. 11. 10. 32
12. 102.  URBANEK Orsolya HUN-TDKE HUN 12. 12. 11. 35



27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 82.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 94.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 64.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 3. 3. 4. 34 10
4. 83.  OLTI Miksa HUN-MTK HUN 7. 6. 3. 18 16
5. 108.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 5. 4. 6. 16 15
6. 60.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 4. 9. 5. 13 18
7. 81.  KISS-GEBORA Bence HUN-MTK HUN 6. 7. 8. 5 21
8. 62.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 9. 5. 9. 5 23
9. 59.  ALI Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN 8. 13. 7. 3 28
10. 36.  ERDŐS Máté HUN-FTC HUN 17. 8. 11. 1 36
11. 63.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 10. 14. 10. 34
12. 38.  NÉMETH Marcell HUN-FTC HUN 13. 10. 13. 36
13. 61.  GONDA Gergő HUN-JSE HUN 14. 12. 14. 40
14. 37.  FÜSPÖK Márton HUN-FTC HUN 18. 11. 12. 41
15. 10.  BUDAY Benedek Tamás HUN-DVTK HUN 11. 18. 15. 44
16. 11.  REPKA Nándor HUN-DVTK HUN 12. 16. 18. 46
17. 109.  URBANEK Norbert HUN-TDKE HUN 16. 15. 16. 47
18. 39.  TAKÁCS Attila Botond HUN-FTC HUN 15. 17. 17. 49



27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 98.  HALTRICH Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 97.  AMSCHL Kíra HUN-TDKE HUN 2. 3. 1. 68 6
3. 101.  TÓTH Hajnalka HUN-TDKE HUN 3. 2. 5. 39 10
4. 100.  MOLNÁR Réka HUN-TDKE HUN 6. 4. 3. 24 13
5. 69.  DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN 4. 5. 6. 16 15
6. 68.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 5. 7. 4. 15 16
7. 16.  TÓTH Liza Emma HUN-FTC HUN 8. 6. 7. 6 21
8. 15.  NAGY Réka HUN-FTC HUN 7. 8. 8. 4 23
9. 99.  KOVÁTS Kinga HUN-TDKE HUN 9. 9. 9. 27



27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 116.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 35.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-FTC HUN 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 26.  DERDÁK Ákos HUN-FTC HUN 3. 2. 3. 47 8
4. 9.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-DVTK HUN 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 93.  KOZÁK Kristóf HUN-SZKE HUN 5. 5. 5. 15 15
6. 27.  FÜSPÖK Mátyás HUN-FTC HUN 7. 7. 6. 7 20
7. 34.  YU Kevin HUN-FTC HUN 8. 6. 9. 4 23
8. 29.  GYŐRY Péter HUN-FTC HUN 6. 9. 15. 3 30
9. 107.  PAP Csanád HUN-TDKE HUN 10. 14. 7. 2 31
10. 33.  PISTAI Botond HUN-FTC HUN 9. 8. 8. 1 25
11. 28.  GYALOG Bence HUN-FTC HUN 11. 10. 14. 35
12. 32.  MAZÁNY Bendegúz HUN-FTC HUN 13. 13. 10. 36
13. 30.  HEGEDŰS  Soma HUN-FTC HUN 12. 12. 12. 36
14. 25.  ÁLDOTT Gergely HUN-FTC HUN 15. 11. 11. 37
15. 31.  HEMZŐ Botond HUN-FTC HUN 14. 15. 13. 42
16. 106.  BARSI Dorián HUN-TDKE HUN 16. 16. 16. 48



27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 13.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-FTC HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 86.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 12.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-FTC HUN 3. 4. 3. 34 10
4. 48.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 4. 3. 4. 29 11
5. 112.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 5. 5. 5. 15 15
6. 67.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-MTK HUN 6. 6. 6. 9 18
7. 3.  ÜVEGES Gréta HUN-DVTK HUN 7. 7. 7. 6 21



27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 24.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 91.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 4. 2. 50 8
3. 115.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 4. 2. 3. 42 9
4. 90.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 3. 4. 34 10
5. 124.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 5. 8. 5. 11 18
6. 114.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 7. 5. 7. 9 19
7. 58.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 8. 6. 6. 7 20
8. 7.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 9. 7. 8. 3 24
9. 23.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 6. 10. 11. 3 27
10. 92.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 12. 9. 9. 30
11. 57.  ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN 10. 12. 10. 32
12. 80.  DUNAY Máté HUN-MTK HUN 11. 11. 12. 34
13. 8.  HROTKÓ Boldizsár HUN-DVTK HUN 13. 13. 13. 39



27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 56.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 4. 76 6
2. 74.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 2. 3. 1. 68 6
3. 75.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 3. 4. 2. 42 9
4. 88.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 2. 3. 42 9
5. 78.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-MTK HUN 5. 5. 5. 15 15
6. 77.  LIU  Xuan Léna HUN-MTK HUN 6. 6. 7. 8 19
7. 79.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN 7. 9. 6. 5 22
8. 123.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 8. 7. 9. 3 24
9. 5.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 9. 8. 8. 2 25
10. 89.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 10. 10. 10. 30
11. 6.  BODNÁR Imola HUN-DVTK HUN 11. 11. 11. 33



27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 46.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 119.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 3. 2. 3. 47 8
3. 47.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-FTC HUN 4. 6. 2. 32 12
4. 85.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 2. 4. 9. 29 15
5. 44.  GERECZE Ádám József HUN-FTC HUN 6. 3. 6. 19 15
6. 45.  GYŐRY Márk HUN-FTC HUN 7. 5. 4. 15 16
7. 125.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 5. 7. 5. 12 17
8. 43.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 8. 8. 7. 4 23
9. 84.  SIPOS Dominik Tamás HUN-MTK HUN 9. 9. 8. 1 26