Biography for

Name:TÓTH Hajnalka
Country:HUN    HUN
Gender:Woman
Age:13
Age-Category:Junior D  Novice A
Home Town:
Club:TDKE



Results of 14 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


333 mDIVISION 133.838Tesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
333 mDIVISION 134.385Tesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS37.68916th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
 
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS51.19127th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS51.383Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS51.90327th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:20.68127th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:22.896Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:23.385Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
 
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:47.867Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:48.30727th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:52.786XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019


Overall Classifications


3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
3. PlaceDIVISION 1Tesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
23. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018


Distance Classifications


3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
 
6. PlaceDIVISION 1333 mTesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
9. PlaceDIVISION 1500 mTesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
19. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
20. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
24. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
24. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
19. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
19. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
4. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
4. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
4. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
8. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018