Biography for

Name:VIDA Ádám
Country:HUN    HUN
Gender:Men
Age:18
Age-Category:Junior A  
Home Town:
Club:MTK



Results of 11 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mMEN21.115Tesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
 
500 mMEN44.319Tesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
500 mJUNIOR A MEN44.361Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
500 mMEN44.637Tesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
 
777 mNOVICE B1:13.246Hungarian National Championships 2019 - Budapest, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
777 mMEN1:13.246Hungarian National Championships 2019 - Budapest, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
 
1000 mJUNIOR B MEN1:34.134ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
1000 mJUNIOR A MEN1:35.604ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
1000 mMEN1:35.6892.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
 
1500 mJUNIOR B MEN2:36.960ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
1500 mMEN2:37.11927th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
1500 mJUNIOR B MEN2:37.788ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019


Overall Classifications


4. PlaceMEN27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
9. PlaceJUNIOR A MENOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
10. PlaceMEN2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
5. PlaceMENXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
3. PlaceNOVICE BHungarian National Championships 2019 - Budapest, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR A MENISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
5. PlaceMEN16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
5. PlaceMENAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR B MENUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
25. PlaceJUNIOR B MENISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
6. PlaceMENCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018


Distance Classifications


2. PlaceMEN1500 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
4. PlaceMEN500 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
9. PlaceMEN1000 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
8. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
13. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
 
7. PlaceMEN1000 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
2. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
 
4. PlaceMEN1500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
4. PlaceMEN500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
5. PlaceMEN1000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
4. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
 
2. PlaceNOVICE B777 mHungarian National Championships 2019 - Budapest, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
5. PlaceNOVICE B1500 mHungarian National Championships 2019 - Budapest, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
2. PlaceNOVICE B500 mHungarian National Championships 2019 - Budapest, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
4. PlaceNOVICE B1000 mHungarian National Championships 2019 - Budapest, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
15. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
44. PlaceMIXED GENDER RELAY2000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
 
7. PlaceMEN1500 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
5. PlaceMEN500 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
3. PlaceMEN1000 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
 
6. PlaceMEN1500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
3. PlaceMEN500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
5. PlaceMEN1000 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
 
28. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
27. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
25. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
24. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
 
5. PlaceMEN1500 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
6. PlaceMEN500 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
8. PlaceMEN1000 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
36. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018