Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 38.  GYÖRGY Mira HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 95.  TAMÁS Ramóna HUN-TDKE HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 94.  KOVÁCS Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 3. 4. 3. 34 10
4. 39.  SZABÓ Janka HUN-JSE HUN 4. 3. 4. 29 11



Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 30.  VARGA Miron HUN-FTC HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 50.  BALÁZS Levente HUN-JSE HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 90.  FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 3. 3. 34 10
4. 49.  ÁRPÁS Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 3. 5. 5. 23 13
5. 51.  KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos HUN-JSE HUN 5. 4. 4. 16 13



Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 65.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 105.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 5. 2. 2. 47 9
3. 9.  Z. MOLNÁR Natasa HUN-FTC HUN 2. 5. 3. 39 10
4. 1.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 3. 3. 4. 34 10
5. 35.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 4. 4. 7. 18 15
6. 33.  GAZSI Noémi HUN-JSE HUN 6. 7. 5. 10 18
7. 66.  ZHOU Xiaoyi HUN-MTK HUN 7. 6. 6. 8 19
8. 34.  MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN 8. 9. 8. 2 25
9. 36.  SZMETENA Zóra HUN-JSE HUN 9. 8. 9. 1 26
10. 37.  TACZMAN Mira HUN-JSE HUN 11. 10. 10. 31
11. 64.  DUNAY Gerda HUN-MTK HUN 10. 11. 11. 32



Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 48.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 44.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 77.  OLTI Miksa HUN-MTK HUN 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 98.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 47.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 5. 5. 6. 13 16
6. 76.  KISS-GEBORA Bence HUN-MTK HUN 6. 7. 5. 10 18
7. 46.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 7. 6. 8. 6 21
8. 75.  BODNÁR Andor HUN-MTK HUN 9. 8. 7. 3 24
9. 43.  ALI Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN 8. 9. 9. 1 26
10. 45.  GONDA Gergő HUN-JSE HUN 10. 10. 10. 30



Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 91.  AMSCHL Kíra HUN-TDKE HUN 1. 1. 4. 73 6
2. 62.  DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN 5. 2. 1. 60 8
3. 93.  TÓTH Hajnalka HUN-TDKE HUN 2. 3. 3. 47 8
4. 92.  MOLNÁR Réka HUN-TDKE HUN 4. 5. 2. 34 11
5. 63.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 3. 4. 5. 26 12
6. 8.  TÓTH Liza Emma HUN-FTC HUN 8. 6. 6. 7 20
7. 61.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 6. 9. 7. 5 22
8. 7.  NAGY Réka HUN-FTC HUN 7. 7. 9. 4 23
9. 83.  KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN 9. 8. 8. 2 25



Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 74.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 3. 81 5
2. 29.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-FTC HUN 2. 2. 1. 76 5
3. 21.  DERDÁK Ákos HUN-FTC HUN 3. 3. 2. 47 8
4. 22.  FÜSPÖK Mátyás HUN-FTC HUN 4. 5. 4. 21 13
5. 88.  KOZÁK Kristóf HUN-SZKE HUN 5. 4. 5. 18 14
6. 89.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 7. 6. 6. 7 19
7. 28.  YU Kevin HUN-FTC HUN 8. 7. 7. 5 22
8. 25.  HEMZŐ Botond HUN-FTC HUN 6. 13. 10. 3 29
9. 27.  PISTAI Botond HUN-FTC HUN 14. 9. 8. 1 31
10. 24.  GYŐRY Péter HUN-FTC HUN 12. 8. 13. 1 33
11. 26.  MAZÁNY Bendegúz HUN-FTC HUN 10. 10. 11. 31
12. 96.  PAP Csanád HUN-TDKE HUN 9. 14. 9. 32
13. 23.  GYALOG Bence HUN-FTC HUN 11. 11. 12. 34
14. 20.  ÁLDOTT Gergely HUN-FTC HUN 13. 12. 14. 39
15. 110.  BARSI Dorián HUN-TDKE HUN 15. 15. 15. 45



Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 32.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1. 3. 1. 81 5
2. 81.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 1. 2. 76 5
3. 106.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 3. 2. 3. 47 8
4. 6.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-FTC HUN 5. 5. 4. 18 14
5. 60.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 4. 4. 8. 16 16
6. 99.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 7. 7. 5. 9 19
7. 82.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 6. 6. 7. 8 19
8. 5.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-FTC HUN 9. 9. 6. 3 24
9. 31.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 8. 8. 9. 2 25
10. 59.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-MTK HUN 10. 10. 10. 30



Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 17.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-FTC HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 19.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 2. 5. 2. 47 9
3. 86.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 8. 2. 5. 27 15
4. 85.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 9. 3. 3. 26 15
5. 107.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 3. 6. 6. 19 15
6. 102.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 5. 4. 4. 18 13
7. 42.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 4. 7. 7. 12 18
8. 87.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 7. 9. 8. 3 24
9. 40.  ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN 6. 12. 12. 3 30
10. 103.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 11. 8. 9. 1 28
11. 18.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 10. 10. 10. 30
12. 73.  DUNAY Máté HUN-MTK HUN 12. 11. 11. 34



Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 4.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-FTC HUN 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 79.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 3. 3. 52 7
3. 58.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 3. 2. 4. 42 9
4. 2.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-FTC HUN 4. 5. 2. 42 11
5. 57.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-MTK HUN 6. 6. 6. 14 18
6. 52.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 7. 7. 5. 10 19
7. 53.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 5. 4. 8. 5 17
8. 78.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 8. 8. 7. 5 23
9. 3.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-FTC HUN 10. 9. 9. 28
10. 56.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-MTK HUN 9. 10. 10. 29
11. 55.  LIU  Xuan Léna HUN-MTK HUN 12. 11. 11. 34
12. 109.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 11. 12. 12. 35
13. 80.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 13. 13. 13. 39

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 4.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-FTC HUN 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. (2.) 79.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 3. 3. 52 7
3. (5.) 57.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-MTK HUN 6. 6. 6. 14 18
4. (7.) 53.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 5. 4. 8. 5 17
5. (9.) 3.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-FTC HUN 10. 9. 9. 28
6. (11.) 55.  LIU  Xuan Léna HUN-MTK HUN 12. 11. 11. 34

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 58.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 3. 2. 4. 42 9
2. (4.) 2.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-FTC HUN 4. 5. 2. 42 11
3. (6.) 52.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 7. 7. 5. 10 19
4. (8.) 78.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 8. 8. 7. 5 23
5. (10.) 56.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-MTK HUN 9. 10. 10. 29
6. (12.) 109.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 11. 12. 12. 35
7. (13.) 80.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 13. 13. 13. 39



Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 14.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-FTC HUN 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 84.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 2. 2. 76 5
3. 70.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 72.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 13. 4. 4. 16 21
5. 11.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-FTC HUN 7. 5. 5. 12 17
6. 101.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 4. 7. 7. 12 18
7. 15.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 6. 6. 6. 9 18
8. 68.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 5. 10. 9. 5 24
9. 71.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 8. 8. 13. 2 29
10. 67.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 9. 9. 8. 1 26
11. 13.  GYŐRY Márk HUN-FTC HUN 10. 13. 10. 33
12. 16.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-FTC HUN 11. 12. 11. 34
13. 12.  GERECZE Ádám József HUN-FTC HUN 12. 11. 14. 37
14. 10.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 14. 14. 12. 40

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (4.) 72.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 13. 4. 4. 16 21
2. (5.) 11.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-FTC HUN 7. 5. 5. 12 17
3. (6.) 101.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 4. 7. 7. 12 18
4. (8.) 68.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 5. 10. 9. 5 24
5. (10.) 67.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 9. 9. 8. 1 26
6. (11.) 13.  GYŐRY Márk HUN-FTC HUN 10. 13. 10. 33
7. (12.) 16.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-FTC HUN 11. 12. 11. 34
8. (13.) 12.  GERECZE Ádám József HUN-FTC HUN 12. 11. 14. 37

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 14.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-FTC HUN 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. (2.) 84.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 2. 2. 76 5
3. (3.) 70.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. (7.) 15.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 6. 6. 6. 9 18
5. (9.) 71.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 8. 8. 13. 2 29
6. (14.) 10.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 14. 14. 12. 40