Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR A MEN  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 7    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 84.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 2:43.688  
2 (1) 14.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-FTC HUN 2:43.787  
3 (4) 67.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 2:47.318  
4 (3) 11.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-FTC HUN 3:23.760   advanced->to B
- (5) 72.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN PEN. impeding->to C
RACE: 8    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 70.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 2:54.886  
2 (1) 68.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 2:55.875  
3 (2) 12.  GERECZE Ádám József HUN-FTC HUN 2:57.659  
4 (4) 16.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-FTC HUN 2:58.967  
5 (5) 10.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 3:01.711  
RACE: 9    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 15.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 3:13.805  
2 (2) 101.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:13.975  
3 (3) 71.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 3:14.144  
4 (1) 13.  GYŐRY Márk HUN-FTC HUN 3:17.003  
 
JUNIOR A MEN  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 16    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 72.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 2:50.745  
2 (1) 10.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 2:53.359  
RACE: 17    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 11.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-FTC HUN 2:52.920  
2 (4) 71.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 2:53.131  
3 (1) 67.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 2:54.510  
4 (5) 13.  GYŐRY Márk HUN-FTC HUN 2:55.000  
5 (3) 16.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-FTC HUN 2:55.171  
- (2) 12.  GERECZE Ádám József HUN-FTC HUN PEN. impeding
RACE: 18    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 84.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 2:45.210  
2 (2) 14.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-FTC HUN 2:45.231  
3 (3) 70.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 2:46.859  
4 (6) 101.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:53.099  
5 (4) 68.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 2:54.801  
6 (5) 15.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 3:08.173  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR A MEN  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 28    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 101.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 46.538
2 (4) 72.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 46.556
3 (1) 68.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 46.711
4 (2) 13.  GYŐRY Márk HUN-FTC HUN 47.519
RACE: 29    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 70.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 45.434
2 (2) 15.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 46.437
3 (1) 12.  GERECZE Ádám József HUN-FTC HUN 47.274
RACE: 30    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 84.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 44.363
2 (1) 11.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-FTC HUN 45.441
3 (4) 67.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 46.324
4 (2) 10.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 49.690
RACE: 31    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-FTC HUN 43.681
2 (2) 71.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 44.361
3 (3) 16.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-FTC HUN 1:08.897  
 
JUNIOR A MEN  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 38    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 68.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 46.832
2 (2) 12.  GERECZE Ádám József HUN-FTC HUN 46.998
3 (3) 10.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 48.776
RACE: 39    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 67.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 45.965
2 (3) 16.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-FTC HUN 48.151
3 (2) 13.  GYŐRY Márk HUN-FTC HUN 48.206
RACE: 40    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 84.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 44.066
2 (2) 70.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 44.204
3 (3) 11.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-FTC HUN 44.935
4 (4) 15.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 45.338
RACE: 41    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-FTC HUN 43.593
2 (4) 72.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 45.865
3 (2) 71.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME finished
4 (3) 101.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR A MEN  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 51    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 13.  GYŐRY Márk HUN-FTC HUN 48.150
2 (2) 10.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 49.123
RACE: 52    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 67.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 45.945
2 (2) 68.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 46.076
3 (3) 12.  GERECZE Ádám József HUN-FTC HUN 46.174
4 (4) 16.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-FTC HUN 47.090
RACE: 53    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 11.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-FTC HUN 45.278
2 (2) 15.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 51.789
3 (3) 101.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 57.992
4 (4) 71.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 54    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-FTC HUN 43.266
2 (2) 84.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 43.351
3 (3) 70.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 44.288
4 (4) 72.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 45.107
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR A MEN  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 64    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 84.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1:50.612  
2 (1) 15.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 1:51.937  
3 (2) 71.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 65    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 14.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-FTC HUN 1:57.613  
2 (4) 67.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 1:58.024  
3 (3) 68.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 1:58.155  
4 (1) 10.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 2:01.525  
RACE: 66    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 70.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:58.676  
2 (2) 11.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-FTC HUN 1:58.773  
3 (3) 16.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-FTC HUN 1:58.907  
RACE: 67    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 72.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 2:03.134  
2 (1) 101.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:03.229  
3 (3) 12.  GERECZE Ádám József HUN-FTC HUN 2:03.400  
4 (4) 13.  GYŐRY Márk HUN-FTC HUN 2:04.962  
 
JUNIOR A MEN  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 74    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 13.  GYŐRY Márk HUN-FTC HUN 1:57.203  
2 (1) 16.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-FTC HUN 1:57.424  
3 (2) 12.  GERECZE Ádám József HUN-FTC HUN 2:16.902  
RACE: 75    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 68.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 2:06.079  
2 (2) 10.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 2:06.297  
3 (3) 71.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 2:06.325  
RACE: 76    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-FTC HUN 1:38.184  
2 (3) 70.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:38.349  
3 (4) 11.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-FTC HUN 1:38.610  
4 (2) 67.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 1:41.536  
RACE: 77    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 84.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1:39.661  
2 (3) 72.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 1:41.817  
3 (2) 15.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 1:42.798  
4 (4) 101.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:45.778  
 
JUNIOR A MEN  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 87    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 71.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:56.271  
2 (2) 12.  GERECZE Ádám József HUN-FTC HUN 1:56.562  
RACE: 88    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 68.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 1:51.303  
2 (1) 13.  GYŐRY Márk HUN-FTC HUN 1:52.550  
3 (2) 16.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-FTC HUN 1:53.045  
4 (4) 10.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 89    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 11.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-FTC HUN 1:44.025  
2 (3) 15.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 1:44.450  
3 (4) 101.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:44.515  
4 (2) 67.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 1:45.431  
RACE: 90    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-FTC HUN 2:03.813  
2 (3) 84.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 2:03.871  
3 (2) 70.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 2:04.142  
4 (4) 72.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 2:06.245  



Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 14.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-FTC HUN 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 84.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 2. 2. 76 5
3. 70.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 72.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 13. 4. 4. 16 21
5. 11.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-FTC HUN 7. 5. 5. 12 17
6. 101.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 4. 7. 7. 12 18
7. 15.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 6. 6. 6. 9 18
8. 68.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 5. 10. 9. 5 24
9. 71.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 8. 8. 13. 2 29
10. 67.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 9. 9. 8. 1 26
11. 13.  GYŐRY Márk HUN-FTC HUN 10. 13. 10. 33
12. 16.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-FTC HUN 11. 12. 11. 34
13. 12.  GERECZE Ádám József HUN-FTC HUN 12. 11. 14. 37
14. 10.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 14. 14. 12. 40

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (4.) 72.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 13. 4. 4. 16 21
2. (5.) 11.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-FTC HUN 7. 5. 5. 12 17
3. (6.) 101.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 4. 7. 7. 12 18
4. (8.) 68.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 5. 10. 9. 5 24
5. (10.) 67.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 9. 9. 8. 1 26
6. (11.) 13.  GYŐRY Márk HUN-FTC HUN 10. 13. 10. 33
7. (12.) 16.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-FTC HUN 11. 12. 11. 34
8. (13.) 12.  GERECZE Ádám József HUN-FTC HUN 12. 11. 14. 37

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 14.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-FTC HUN 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. (2.) 84.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 2. 2. 76 5
3. (3.) 70.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. (7.) 15.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 6. 6. 6. 9 18
5. (9.) 71.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 8. 8. 13. 2 29
6. (14.) 10.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 14. 14. 12. 40