Biography for

Name:KESZTHELYI Dávid
Country:HUN    HUN
Gender:Men
Age:13
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:FTC



Results of 10 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mJUNIOR C BOYS51.764Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS53.421Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS55.737XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
 
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:30.432XXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:31.013Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:31.277ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
 
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:54.128Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:58.014XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS2:00.156Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
 
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS3:21.072Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS3:28.055Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020


Overall Classifications


11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
19. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
15. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
17. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
22. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
15. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
23. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018


Distance Classifications


10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
15. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
15. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
17. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
39. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
18. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
17. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
15. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
18. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
 
20. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
21. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
22. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
15. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
46. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
 
23. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
22. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
20. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
30. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018