Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 106.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:08.781  
2 (2) 32.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 3:08.878  
3 (3) 82.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 3:08.984  
4 (1) 5.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-FTC HUN 3:10.745  
5 (4) 59.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-MTK HUN 3:20.795  
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 81.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 3:05.945  
2 (4) 60.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 3:06.171  
3 (1) 6.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-FTC HUN 3:06.235  
4 (5) 31.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 3:07.952  
5 (3) 99.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:09.317  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 10    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 99.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:38.325  
2 (1) 31.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 3:43.115  
3 (3) 5.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-FTC HUN 3:44.325  
4 (4) 59.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-MTK HUN 3:53.989  
RACE: 11    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 32.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 3:16.811  
2 (1) 81.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 3:17.073  
3 (4) 106.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:17.285  
4 (2) 60.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 3:17.559  
5 (3) 6.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-FTC HUN 3:18.864  
6 (6) 82.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 3:21.889  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 19    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 60.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 49.627
2 (1) 106.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 49.740
3 (2) 5.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-FTC HUN 52.140
RACE: 20    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 32.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 49.578
2 (3) 82.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 50.324
3 (1) 99.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 50.440
RACE: 21    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 81.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 48.795
2 (3) 6.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-FTC HUN 48.859
3 (1) 31.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 51.878
4 (4) 59.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-MTK HUN 57.970
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 32    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 60.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 49.392
2 (1) 32.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 49.527
3 (3) 82.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 49.582
4 (4) 99.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 49.780
RACE: 33    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 81.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 49.024
2 (3) 106.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 49.132
3 (2) 6.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-FTC HUN 49.169
4 (4) 31.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 52.867
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 42    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 5.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-FTC HUN 52.560
2 (2) 59.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-MTK HUN 58.540
RACE: 43    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 6.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-FTC HUN 48.716
2 (2) 82.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 49.009
3 (3) 99.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 50.587
4 (4) 31.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 52.463
RACE: 44    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 81.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 48.676
2 (2) 106.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 48.768
3 (4) 32.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 48.860
4 (3) 60.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 48.999
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 55    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 60.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 2:05.253  
2 (3) 106.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:05.323  
3 (2) 31.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 2:05.561  
RACE: 56    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 6.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-FTC HUN 1:58.262  
2 (2) 81.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 1:58.359  
3 (3) 99.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:59.820  
RACE: 57    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 32.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1:44.028  
2 (3) 82.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 1:44.312  
3 (2) 5.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-FTC HUN 1:45.794  
4 (4) 59.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-MTK HUN 2:01.777  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 68    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 6.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-FTC HUN 1:57.153  
2 (4) 106.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:57.370  
3 (3) 60.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:57.588  
4 (1) 5.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-FTC HUN 2:00.720  
RACE: 69    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 81.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 1:42.026  
2 (1) 32.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1:42.149  
3 (4) 99.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:42.406  
4 (2) 82.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 1:48.896  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 78    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 31.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 1:50.793  
2 (1) 59.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-MTK HUN 2:01.264  
RACE: 79    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 99.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:03.558  
2 (4) 5.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-FTC HUN 2:03.755  
3 (2) 82.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 2:39.537  
- (3) 60.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no finish
RACE: 80    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 32.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1:47.708  
2 (1) 81.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 1:48.409  
3 (4) 106.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:48.491  
4 (3) 6.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-FTC HUN 1:48.512  



Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 32.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1. 3. 1. 81 5
2. 81.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 1. 2. 76 5
3. 106.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 3. 2. 3. 47 8
4. 6.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-FTC HUN 5. 5. 4. 18 14
5. 60.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 4. 4. 8. 16 16
6. 99.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 7. 7. 5. 9 19
7. 82.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 6. 6. 7. 8 19
8. 5.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-FTC HUN 9. 9. 6. 3 24
9. 31.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 8. 8. 9. 2 25
10. 59.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-MTK HUN 10. 10. 10. 30