Biography for

Name:AMSCHL Kíra
Country:HUN    HUN
Gender:Woman
Age:11
Age-Category:Junior D  Novice A
Home Town:
Club:TDKE



Results of 10 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS36.449Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS37.085XXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS37.204Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
 
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS52.592Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS52.936Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
500 mJUNIOR E GIRLS54.448Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:22.967Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
777 mJUNIOR E GIRLS1:27.1464th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
777 mJUNIOR E GIRLS1:27.812XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
 
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:47.713Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:52.292Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020


Overall Classifications


1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018


Distance Classifications


1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
6. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
10. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
31. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
20. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
2. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
2. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
2. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
6. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018