Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 65. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:25.264 | ||
2 | (5) | 35. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:30.300 | ||
3 | (2) | 33. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 1:42.957 | ||
4 | (1) | 37. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:44.309 | ||
5 | (3) | 64. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 2:02.392 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 9. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1:28.599 | ||
2 | (6) | 105. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:29.072 | ||
3 | (5) | 1. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 1:29.186 | ||
4 | (3) | 66. | ZHOU Xiaoyi | HUN-MTK | 1:31.080 | ||
5 | (1) | 34. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:37.074 | ||
6 | (4) | 36. | SZMETENA Zóra | HUN-JSE | 1:47.643 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | ZHOU Xiaoyi | HUN-MTK | 1:34.465 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:38.867 | ||
3 | (4) | 36. | SZMETENA Zóra | HUN-JSE | 1:47.573 | ||
4 | (5) | 64. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 1:52.904 | ||
5 | (3) | 37. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 2:19.984 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:24.008 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1:26.810 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 1:27.401 | ||
4 | (5) | 35. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:28.828 | ||
5 | (3) | 105. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:29.538 | ||
6 | (6) | 33. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 1:31.606 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 105. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 38.264 | ||
2 | (3) | 9. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 38.450 | ||
3 | (4) | 64. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 45.776 | ||
4 | (1) | 34. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 49.369 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 36.215 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 38.054 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | SZMETENA Zóra | HUN-JSE | 45.342 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 35. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 37.273 | ||
2 | (3) | 1. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 37.847 | ||
3 | (4) | 66. | ZHOU Xiaoyi | HUN-MTK | 37.898 | ||
4 | (1) | 37. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 51.787 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 105. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 37.009 | ||
2 | (1) | 35. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 37.119 | ||
3 | (4) | 9. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 37.582 | ||
4 | (2) | 66. | ZHOU Xiaoyi | HUN-MTK | 37.894 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 35.909 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 37.635 | ||
3 | (4) | 36. | SZMETENA Zóra | HUN-JSE | 43.864 | ||
4 | (3) | 33. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 46.274 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 41.426 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 44.536 | ||
3 | (1) | 64. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 54.143 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 37.577 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | ZHOU Xiaoyi | HUN-MTK | 37.792 | ||
3 | (4) | 33. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 38.212 | ||
4 | (3) | 36. | SZMETENA Zóra | HUN-JSE | 45.042 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 35.745 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 36.902 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 37.126 | ||
4 | (3) | 35. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 37.424 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 56.791 | ||
2 | (3) | 33. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 56.974 | ||
3 | (4) | 66. | ZHOU Xiaoyi | HUN-MTK | 57.376 | ||
4 | (1) | 37. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:08.007 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 53.877 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 57.080 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | SZMETENA Zóra | HUN-JSE | 1:07.594 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 105. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 56.816 | ||
2 | (3) | 9. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 56.926 | ||
3 | (4) | 34. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:01.666 | ||
4 | (1) | 64. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 1:25.939 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 56.284 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 56.456 | ||
3 | (4) | 66. | ZHOU Xiaoyi | HUN-MTK | 56.563 | ||
4 | (3) | 35. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 56.571 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 53.937 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 55.696 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 56.195 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:00.095 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | SZMETENA Zóra | HUN-JSE | 1:06.145 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:06.298 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 1:06.476 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 56.753 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | ZHOU Xiaoyi | HUN-MTK | 57.006 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 57.131 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:00.823 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 54.261 | ||
2 | (4) | 105. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 55.527 | ||
3 | (2) | 9. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 55.676 | ||
4 | (3) | 1. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 55.765 |
Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 65. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 105. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 5. 2. 2. | 47 | 9 | |
3. | 9. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 2. 5. 3. | 39 | 10 | |
4. | 1. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 3. 3. 4. | 34 | 10 | |
5. | 35. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 4. 4. 7. | 18 | 15 | |
6. | 33. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 6. 7. 5. | 10 | 18 | |
7. | 66. | ZHOU Xiaoyi | HUN-MTK | 7. 6. 6. | 8 | 19 | |
8. | 34. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 8. 9. 8. | 2 | 25 | |
9. | 36. | SZMETENA Zóra | HUN-JSE | 9. 8. 9. | 1 | 26 | |
10. | 37. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 11. 10. 10. | 31 | ||
11. | 64. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 10. 11. 11. | 32 |