Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 97    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 93.  TÓTH Hajnalka HUN-TDKE HUN 1:58.411  
2 (3) 92.  MOLNÁR Réka HUN-TDKE HUN 1:59.440  
3 (1) 62.  DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN 1:59.633  
4 (4) 7.  NAGY Réka HUN-FTC HUN 2:05.335  
RACE: 98    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 91.  AMSCHL Kíra HUN-TDKE HUN 1:52.292  
2 (3) 63.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 1:53.924  
3 (5) 61.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 1:57.207  
4 (1) 8.  TÓTH Liza Emma HUN-FTC HUN 1:58.443  
5 (4) 83.  KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN 2:03.801  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 107    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 7.  NAGY Réka HUN-FTC HUN 1:57.825  
2 (1) 8.  TÓTH Liza Emma HUN-FTC HUN 1:57.916  
3 (2) 83.  KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN 2:05.780  
RACE: 108    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 91.  AMSCHL Kíra HUN-TDKE HUN 1:47.713  
2 (4) 93.  TÓTH Hajnalka HUN-TDKE HUN 1:47.867  
3 (2) 63.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 1:48.260  
4 (5) 92.  MOLNÁR Réka HUN-TDKE HUN 1:49.975  
5 (6) 62.  DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN 1:50.408  
6 (3) 61.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 1:57.963  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 117    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 91.  AMSCHL Kíra HUN-TDKE HUN 52.936
2 (4) 62.  DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN 53.040
3 (5) 92.  MOLNÁR Réka HUN-TDKE HUN 53.139
4 (1) 8.  TÓTH Liza Emma HUN-FTC HUN 55.730
5 (2) 83.  KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN 59.112
RACE: 118    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 63.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 51.333
2 (2) 93.  TÓTH Hajnalka HUN-TDKE HUN 51.383
3 (4) 61.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 55.284
4 (1) 7.  NAGY Réka HUN-FTC HUN 55.481
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 141    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 92.  MOLNÁR Réka HUN-TDKE HUN 53.749
2 (4) 8.  TÓTH Liza Emma HUN-FTC HUN 56.174
3 (3) 7.  NAGY Réka HUN-FTC HUN 56.768
4 (5) 83.  KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN 56.948
- (2) 61.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN PEN. impeding
RACE: 142    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 91.  AMSCHL Kíra HUN-TDKE HUN 52.592
2 (4) 62.  DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN 52.753
3 (2) 93.  TÓTH Hajnalka HUN-TDKE HUN 52.870
4 (1) 63.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 52.934
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 153    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 91.  AMSCHL Kíra HUN-TDKE HUN 1:22.967  
2 (5) 92.  MOLNÁR Réka HUN-TDKE HUN 1:23.579  
3 (3) 63.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 1:25.903  
4 (1) 83.  KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN 1:34.505  
5 (4) 7.  NAGY Réka HUN-FTC HUN 1:53.670  
RACE: 154    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 93.  TÓTH Hajnalka HUN-TDKE HUN 1:22.896  
2 (1) 62.  DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN 1:23.718  
3 (2) 8.  TÓTH Liza Emma HUN-FTC HUN 1:28.686  
4 (3) 61.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 1:33.484  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 177    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 63.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 1:25.738  
2 (2) 8.  TÓTH Liza Emma HUN-FTC HUN 1:28.988  
3 (3) 61.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 1:29.266  
4 (4) 83.  KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN 1:29.270  
5 (5) 7.  NAGY Réka HUN-FTC HUN 1:51.539  
RACE: 178    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 62.  DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN 1:21.923  
2 (3) 92.  MOLNÁR Réka HUN-TDKE HUN 1:22.474  
3 (1) 93.  TÓTH Hajnalka HUN-TDKE HUN 1:29.362  
- (2) 91.  AMSCHL Kíra HUN-TDKE HUN PEN. false start



Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 91.  AMSCHL Kíra HUN-TDKE HUN 1. 1. 4. 73 6
2. 62.  DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN 5. 2. 1. 60 8
3. 93.  TÓTH Hajnalka HUN-TDKE HUN 2. 3. 3. 47 8
4. 92.  MOLNÁR Réka HUN-TDKE HUN 4. 5. 2. 34 11
5. 63.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 3. 4. 5. 26 12
6. 8.  TÓTH Liza Emma HUN-FTC HUN 8. 6. 6. 7 20
7. 61.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 6. 9. 7. 5 22
8. 7.  NAGY Réka HUN-FTC HUN 7. 7. 9. 4 23
9. 83.  KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN 9. 8. 8. 2 25