Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:31.299 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1:32.259 | ||
3 | (5) | 76. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 1:40.638 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:42.494 | ||
5 | (1) | 45. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:52.398 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 48. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:31.509 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 1:31.615 | ||
3 | (1) | 47. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:36.743 | ||
4 | (5) | 43. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 1:37.710 | ||
5 | (4) | 75. | BODNÁR Andor | HUN-MTK | 1:42.053 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 46. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:41.214 | ||
2 | (1) | 43. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 1:41.496 | ||
3 | (2) | 75. | BODNÁR Andor | HUN-MTK | 1:42.109 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:47.892 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 48. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:28.559 | ||
2 | (1) | 44. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:28.976 | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 1:29.076 | ||
4 | (4) | 98. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1:30.513 | ||
5 | (5) | 47. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:36.944 | ||
6 | (6) | 76. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 1:48.450 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 77. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 38.926 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 40.400 | ||
3 | (2) | 43. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 48.422 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 37.682 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 38.149 | ||
3 | (3) | 75. | BODNÁR Andor | HUN-MTK | 42.674 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 44.826 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 37.087 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 39.011 | ||
3 | (2) | 46. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 39.252 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 38.143 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 38.438 | ||
3 | (3) | 46. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 38.752 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 40.569 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 37.326 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 38.124 | ||
3 | (3) | 76. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 40.274 | ||
4 | (4) | 75. | BODNÁR Andor | HUN-MTK | 42.181 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 43. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 42.185 | ||
2 | (1) | 45. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 46.572 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 47. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 39.654 | ||
2 | (1) | 46. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 40.153 | ||
3 | (2) | 76. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 41.404 | ||
4 | (4) | 75. | BODNÁR Andor | HUN-MTK | 42.506 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 36.872 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 37.379 | ||
3 | (4) | 77. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 37.792 | ||
4 | (2) | 98. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 38.162 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 56.935 | ||
2 | (3) | 98. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 57.255 | ||
3 | (4) | 75. | BODNÁR Andor | HUN-MTK | 1:03.668 | ||
4 | (1) | 45. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:07.714 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 48. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 56.628 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 59.990 | ||
3 | (1) | 76. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 1:01.270 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 77. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 57.966 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:01.542 | ||
3 | (1) | 43. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 1:08.805 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 56.625 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 56.823 | ||
3 | (3) | 76. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 1:01.243 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:01.864 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 56.215 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 56.377 | ||
3 | (3) | 46. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:01.595 | ||
4 | (4) | 75. | BODNÁR Andor | HUN-MTK | 1:02.831 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 43. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 1:02.389 | ||
2 | (1) | 45. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:09.058 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 1:01.000 | ||
2 | (3) | 47. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:01.496 | ||
3 | (4) | 75. | BODNÁR Andor | HUN-MTK | 1:01.840 | ||
4 | (2) | 46. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:11.057 | ||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 55.330 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 55.840 | ||
3 | (4) | 77. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 56.100 | ||
4 | (2) | 98. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 56.728 |
Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 48. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 44. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 77. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 98. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 4. 4. 4. | 24 | 12 | |
5. | 47. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 5. 5. 6. | 13 | 16 | |
6. | 76. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 6. 7. 5. | 10 | 18 | |
7. | 46. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 7. 6. 8. | 6 | 21 | |
8. | 75. | BODNÁR Andor | HUN-MTK | 9. 8. 7. | 3 | 24 | |
9. | 43. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 8. 9. 9. | 1 | 26 | |
10. | 45. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 10. 10. 10. | 30 |