Biography for

Name:HALLÓSY Dominik
Country:HUN    HUN
Gender:Men
Age:13
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:TKKSE



Results of 21 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mJUNIOR E BOYS21.260ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
111,12 mJUNIOR E BOYS22.980ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
 
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS27.599MAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS27.793MAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS28.359MAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
 
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS37.62615th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS38.030Hungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS38.244Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
 
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS47.799Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS48.011Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS48.395Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
 
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:20.923XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:21.695XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:22.1324th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
 
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:46.229Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:46.552Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:48.634ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
 
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS3:11.654Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS3:17.232Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020


Overall Classifications


5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
15. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
19. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
14. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
24. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016


Distance Classifications


3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
32. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
15. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
19. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
18. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
18. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
17. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 m15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 m15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 m15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
11. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 m15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
30. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
14. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
14. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
14. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
15. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
 
27. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
22. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS111,12 mHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016