Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 188.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK SVK 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 113.  PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia POL-ORL POL 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. 111.  JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra POL-ORL POL 2. 3. 3. 47 8
4. 112.  OSTROWSKA Antonina POL-ORL POL 4. 4. 4. 24 12



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 11.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 193.  GUBAČ Adam SVK SVK 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 194.  MEDVEĎ Andrej SVK SVK 3. 4. 3. 34 10
4. 195.  MZIGOD Peter SVK SVK 4. 3. 4. 29 11



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 110.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 108.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 3. 1. 3. 60 7
3. 186.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK SVK 2. 3. 2. 55 7
4. 187.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK SVK 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 4.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 6. 7. 5. 18
6. 109.  FINC Natalia POL-ORL POL 5. 9. 6. 20
7. 185.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK SVK 7. 10. 7. 24
8. 174.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 8. 11. 8. 27
9. 98.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 10. 8. 11. 29
10. 104.  GŁOWACKA Magdalena POL-MOSOPO POL 9. 13. 10. 32
11. 119.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 22. 5. 9. 36
12. 160.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 17. 6. 14. 37
13. 99.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 11. 15. 12. 38
14. 146.  BUZUN  Anna POL-UKSJB POL 13. 14. 17. 44
15. 159.  SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna POL-UKSSB POL 14. 12. 20. 46
16. 155.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 18. 16. 13. 47
17. 147.  MAJEWSKA Laura POL-UKSJB POL 16. 17. 16. 49
18. 156.  KORZYŃSKA Lena POL-UKSSB POL 12. 21. 19. 52
19. 158.  PERKOWSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 19. 18. 15. 52
20. 148.  ZAJCZYK Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 15. 19. 21. 55
21. 157.  MIKOŁAJUK Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 20. 20. 18. 58



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 17.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 1. 2. 3. 68 6
2. 169.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 8. 1. 2. 55 11
3. 115.  ŁAMASZ Adam POL-ORL POL 4. 5. 1. 34 10
4. 168.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 3. 3. 6. 26 12
5. 177.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 2. 6. 5. 21 13
6. 26.  SOBCZAK Bartłomiej POL-GIZ POL 6. 4. 4. 16 14
7. 167.  CZELUSTA Julian POL-UKSSB POL 7. 7. 9. 23
8. 178.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 9. 9. 8. 26
9. 25.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 12. 8. 7. 27
10. 161.  SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL 5. 11. 12. 28
11. 189.  HARKABUS Marek SVK SVK 10. 10. 10. 30



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 180.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK SVK 1. 4. 2. 63 7
2. 48.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 3. 2. 4. 42 9
3. 183.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK SVK 4. 1. 5. 34 10
4. 49.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2. 3. 8. 34 13
5. 45.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 7. 28. 1. 34 36
6. 107.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 5. 6. 3. 13 14
7. 117.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 9. 5. 7. 21
8. 21.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 8. 7. 10. 25
9. 103.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL 6. 14. 13. 33
10. 182.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK SVK 10. 13. 11. 34
11. 50.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 18. 9. 9. 36
12. 136.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 11. 18. 12. 41
13. 153.  ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 14. 15. 14. 43
14. 118.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 15. 12. 17. 44
15. 145.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 24. 10. 15. 49
16. 184.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK SVK 36. 8. 6. 50
17. 46.  GOSK Olga POL-JUV POL 13. 22. 16. 51
18. 144.  ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 17. 16. 18. 51
19. 20.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 12. 25. 19. 56
20. 137.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-UKSJB POL 16. 17. 26. 59
21. 154.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 19. 20. 20. 59
22. 142.  SUPRONIK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 30. 19. 23. 72
23. 139.  RUTKOWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 22. 23. 27. 72
24. 134.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 23. 29. 22. 74
25. 173.  PASZKOWSKA Magdalena POL-WMKS POL 25. 21. 30. 76
26. 140.  SEREDYŃSKA Anika POL-UKSJB POL 21. 36. 21. 78
27. 141.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 26. 26. 28. 80
28. 143.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 36. 11. 34. 81
29. 47.  MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-JUV POL 32. 24. 25. 81
30. 135.  GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 27. 27. 29. 83
31. 181.  DANKOVÁ Lívia SVK SVK 20. 30. 36. 86
32. 152.  KALINOWSKA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 28. 36. 24. 88
33. 138.  POLAK Izabela POL-UKSJB POL 29. 31. 33. 93
34. 172.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 31. 33. 32. 96
35. 171.  GAJDAMOWICZ Julia POL-WMKS POL 33. 32. 31. 96



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 78.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 76.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2. 2. 3. 55 7
3. 73.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 3. 3. 4. 34 10
4. 10.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 6. 5. 2. 21 13
5. 71.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 5. 4. 5. 13 14
6. 9.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 4. 6. 13. 8 23
7. 77.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 8. 7. 6. 3 21
8. 149.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 7. 9. 10. 26
9. 75.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 9. 8. 11. 28
10. 164.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 15. 14. 8. 37
11. 123.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 11. 12. 14. 37
12. 166.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 24. 10. 7. 41
13. 74.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 13. 22. 9. 44
14. 122.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 10. 18. 18. 46
15. 162.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSSB POL 12. 20. 15. 47
16. 151.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 19. 17. 12. 48
17. 192.  MARCIN Damian SVK SVK 17. 15. 17. 49
18. 150.  MACEWICZ Jerzy POL-UKSJB POL 20. 13. 20. 53
19. 90.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 22. 11. 21. 54
20. 163.  KONDRATOWICZ Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 16. 23. 16. 55
21. 133.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-UKSGDA POL 21. 16. 19. 56
22. 132.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-UKSGDA POL 18. 19. 22. 59
23. 72.  FALKOWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 14. 25. 25. 64
24. 165.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 23. 21. 25. 69



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 179.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 32. 1. 1. 68 34
2. 127.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. 40.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 2. 3. 10. 34 15
4. 35.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1. 7. 9. 34 17
5. 96.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 4. 15. 4. 16 23
6. 36.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 12. 6. 3. 13 21
7. 32.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 6. 4. 14. 11 24
8. 3.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 29. 13. 5. 5 47
9. 42.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 5. 32. 22. 5 59
10. 38.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 7. 5. 15. 27
11. 95.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 10. 14. 8. 32
12. 106.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 11. 10. 11. 32
13. 44.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 17. 9. 7. 33
14. 43.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 8. 8. 18. 34
15. 27.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 18. 11. 6. 35
16. 116.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 9. 19. 13. 41
17. 97.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 13. 17. 12. 42
18. 18.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 23. 16. 17. 56
19. 29.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 26. 12. 20. 58
20. 37.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 14. 21. 24. 59
21. 19.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 15. 26. 19. 60
22. 39.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 16. 23. 21. 60
23. 33.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-JUV POL 20. 20. 23. 63
24. 31.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 22. 29. 16. 67
25. 1.  GIERCZAK Klaudia POL-AZSO POL 19. 25. 25. 69
26. 28.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 21. 24. 29. 74
27. 34.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 24. 22. 28. 74
28. 170.  BANACH Urszula POL-WMKS POL 30. 18. 30. 78
29. 41.  WORONIEWSKA Maria POL-JUV POL 25. 27. 27. 79
30. 30.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 27. 30. 26. 83
31. 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 28. 28. 31. 87



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 69.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 70.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 23.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 6. 3. 4. 21 13
4. 190.  BARTKO Patrik SVK SVK 4. 4. 6. 16 14
5. 129.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 3. 7. 5. 13 15
6. 66.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 7. 16. 3. 13 26
7. 114.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL 5. 8. 10. 5 23
8. 64.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 10. 5. 7. 22
9. 8.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 8. 13. 13. 34
10. 22.  DĘBOSKI Wojciech POL-GIZ POL 21. 6. 8. 35
11. 67.  JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor POL-JUV POL 12. 10. 14. 36
12. 24.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 13. 12. 12. 37
13. 191.  SAFKO Jakub SVK SVK 21. 9. 9. 39
14. 68.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL 14. 11. 15. 40
15. 65.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 9. 21. 11. 41
16. 121.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 11. 14. 16. 41
17. 204.  WOŁEK Adam POL-BLYSKD POL 15. 15. 19. 49
18. 202.  PAJĄK Bartosz POL-BLYSKD POL 15. 17. 17. 49
19. 201.  KUCIŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL 21. 21. 18. 60
20. 203.  SUT Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL 21. 21. 19. 61



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 54.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 56.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 2. 4. 2. 50 8
3. 55.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 4. 2. 3. 34 9
4. 57.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 3. 3. 18. 26 24
5. 59.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 13. 11. 4. 8 28
6. 120.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 5. 5. 8. 18
7. 58.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 12. 7. 5. 24
8. 62.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 7. 8. 9. 24
9. 63.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 9. 9. 7. 25
10. 7.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 6. 6. 18. 30
11. 6.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 17. 13. 6. 36
12. 51.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 14. 14. 11. 39
13. 176.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 11. 15. 15. 41
14. 5.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 8. 12. 23. 43
15. 212.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 10. 10. 23. 43
16. 53.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 15. 16. 16. 47
17. 52.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 16. 20. 12. 48
18. 175.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 18. 17. 13. 48
19. 100.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 20. 22. 10. 52
20. 60.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 21. 18. 14. 53
21. 128.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 19. 19. 17. 55
22. 200.  RADZIKOWSKA Nikola POL-BLYSKD POL 22. 21. 20. 63



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 16.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 2. 1. 4. 55 7
2. 86.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 5. 2. 2. 47 9
3. 80.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 1. 3. 38. 47 42
4. 89.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 16. 5. 1. 34 22
5. 94.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 4. 4. 3. 29 11
6. 79.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 3. 21. 7. 13 31
7. 13.  FILIPOWICZ Adam POL-AZSO POL 7. 7. 6. 20
8. 15.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 6. 10. 5. 21
9. 87.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 8. 6. 8. 22
10. 130.  GRYCNER Rafał POL-STOCZ POL 9. 8. 9. 26
11. 81.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 10. 14. 10. 34
12. 82.  BORYS Tomasz POL-JUV POL 14. 11. 11. 36
13. 83.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 12. 13. 13. 38
14. 85.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 18. 9. 15. 42
15. 84.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 13. 15. 18. 46
16. 91.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 15. 18. 14. 47
17. 124.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 20. 12. 16. 48
18. 93.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 17. 20. 19. 56
19. 14.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 11. 16. 38. 65
20. 92.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 23. 19. 23. 65
21. 125.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 24. 22. 20. 66
22. 126.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 26. 24. 21. 71
23. 102.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 38. 23. 12. 73
24. 131.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 21. 30. 22. 73
25. 105.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 27. 34. 17. 78
26. 198.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK SVK 19. 32. 27. 78
27. 206.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 22. 34. 26. 82
28. 88.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 33. 25. 24. 82
29. 196.  HRIC František SVK SVK 25. 33. 25. 83
30. 205.  BARTOSIAK Mateusz POL-BLYSKD POL 30. 26. 29. 85
31. 197.  HUŇADY Jakub SVK SVK 29. 29. 28. 86
32. 207.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 31. 27. 30. 88
33. 210.  PAJĄK Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL 28. 28. 32. 88
34. 12.  BOGDANOWICZ Jan POL-AZSO POL 34. 17. 38. 89
35. 211.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 32. 31. 31. 94
36. 209.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 35. 36. 38. 109
37. 208.  KMIEĆ Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL 35. 37. 38. 110