Biography for

Name:ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Woman
Age:14
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:JUV


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 17 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS30.191Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS30.787Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017
 
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS40.055Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
 
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS54.041Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS54.226Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS56.399Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
 
777 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:24.259MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:30.014Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:32.112Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
 
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:52.429Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:58.055MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:58.393Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
 
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS3:03.239Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS3:05.782Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS3:09.551Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019


Overall Classifications


28. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
29. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
23. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
20. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
35. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
35. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
26. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
26. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
15. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017


Distance Classifications


28. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
33. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
22. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
87. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
 
29. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
24. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
29. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
22. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
26. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
26. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
24. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
20. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
 
32. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
27. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
 
42. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
29. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
29. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
 
30. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
20. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
23. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
 
24. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
23. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
28. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017