Biography for

Name:JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Woman
Age:10
Age-Category:Junior E  Novice B
Home Town:DUSZNIKI-ZDRÓJ
Club:ORL


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 10 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mJUNIOR F GIRLS16.061ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
111,12 mJUNIOR F GIRLS16.269ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
111,12 mJUNIOR F GIRLS17.625Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
 
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS27.908ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS27.923ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS28.303Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
 
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS39.706ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS40.692Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
333 mJUNIOR F GIRLS40.995ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
 
500 mJUNIOR E GIRLS1:00.033ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
500 mJUNIOR E GIRLS1:01.129Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
500 mJUNIOR E GIRLS1:01.208ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019


Overall Classifications


25. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
15. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
10. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR G GIRLSDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016


Distance Classifications


19. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
15. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS111,12 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS111,12 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
10. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS111,12 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
10. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS111,12 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR G GIRLS222 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR G GIRLS111,12 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR G GIRLS222 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016