Biography for

Name:SAWICKI Albert
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Men
Age:12
Age-Category:Junior D  Novice A
Home Town:
Club:UKSSB


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 19 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E BOYS27.612Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS27.628Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS27.704Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
 
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS40.719Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS40.837Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS40.892Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
 
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS57.608ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS58.876ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS59.855ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
 
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:36.176Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:37.710Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:37.958Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS2:06.193Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS2:08.047Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS2:08.178ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019


Overall Classifications


21. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
19. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
19. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
34. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
15. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
16. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
29. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
17. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
18. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
19. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
15. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Distance Classifications


17. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
19. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
23. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
20. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
19. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
23. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
 
35. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
33. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
34. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
15. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
17. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
13. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
16. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
 
28. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
29. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
23. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
 
20. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
14. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
16. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
21. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
 
21. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
12. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
20. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
16. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017