Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  QUATER-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 184    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 245.  ZHEGANOVA Anastasiia RUS-PET RUS 47.201
Split times:   [1] 7.599 (7.599) |  [2] 17.486 (9.887) |  [3] 27.102 (9.616) |  [4] 37.028 (9.926) |  [5] 47.201 (10.174)  Official Finish Time: 47.201
2 (3) 176.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 49.239
Split times:   [1] 7.958 (7.958) |  [2] 18.143 (10.185) |  [3] 28.173 (10.030) |  [4] 38.454 (10.281) |  [5] 49.239 (10.786)  Official Finish Time: 49.239
3 (4) 111.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 49.847
Split times:   [1] 8.432 (8.432) |  [2] 18.724 (10.292) |  [3] 28.643 (9.919) |  [4] 38.949 (10.306) |  [5] 49.847 (10.899)  Official Finish Time: 49.847
4 (5) 170.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 50.572
Split times:   [1] 8.056 (8.056) |  [2] 18.744 (10.688) |  [3] 29.100 (10.356) |  [4] 39.560 (10.460) |  [5] 50.572 (11.012)  Official Finish Time: 50.572
- (2) 1.  KAZLOVA Arina BLR BLR PEN. false start
RACE: 185    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 116.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 49.577
Split times:   [1] 7.914 (7.914) |  [2] 18.340 (10.426) |  [3] 28.510 (10.170) |  [4] 38.886 (10.376) |  [5] 49.577 (10.691)  Official Finish Time: 49.577
2 (1) 108.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 49.637
Split times:   [1] 8.113 (8.113) |  [2] 18.445 (10.332) |  [3] 28.631 (10.186) |  [4] 38.968 (10.337) |  [5] 49.637 (10.669)  Official Finish Time: 49.637
3 (2) 243.  TUROVEROVA Mariia RUS-PET RUS 49.750
Split times:   [1] 8.251 (8.251) |  [2] 18.543 (10.292) |  [3] 28.733 (10.190) |  [4] 39.081 (10.348) |  [5] 49.750 (10.670)  Official Finish Time: 49.750
4 (5) 266.  SYDORKO Yelyzaveta UKR-KYIV UKR 51.214
Split times:   [1] 8.455 (8.455) |  [2] 19.102 (10.647) |  [3] 29.430 (10.328) |  [4] 40.066 (10.636) |  [5] 51.214 (11.149)  Official Finish Time: 51.214
5 (4) 242.  ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta RUS-PET RUS NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 8.325 (8.325) |  [2] 18.668 (10.343) |  [3] 40.045 (21.377) |  [4] 14:06:44.587  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 186    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 48.010
Split times:   [1] 7.956 (7.956) |  [2] 18.373 (10.417) |  [3] 28.070 (9.697) |  [4] 37.923 (9.853) |  [5] 48.010 (10.087)  Official Finish Time: 48.010
2 (4) 231.  BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia RUS-KAL RUS 49.504
Split times:   [1] 8.328 (8.328) |  [2] 18.496 (10.168) |  [3] 28.603 (10.107) |  [4] 38.796 (10.193) |  [5] 49.504 (10.708)  Official Finish Time: 49.504
3 (5) 241.  POPKOVA Arina RUS-PET RUS 49.582
Split times:   [1] 8.415 (8.415) |  [2] 18.973 (10.558) |  [3] 28.837 (9.864) |  [4] 38.911 (10.074) |  [5] 49.582 (10.671)  Official Finish Time: 49.582
4 (2) 265.  ADAMENKO Kseniya UKR-KYIV UKR 49.807
Split times:   [1] 7.812 (7.812) |  [2] 18.296 (10.484) |  [3] 28.715 (10.419) |  [4] 39.259 (10.544) |  [5] 49.807 (10.548)  Official Finish Time: 49.807
5 (3) 71.  BORODOVSKA Marija LAT-SPARS LAT 49.845
Split times:   [1] 8.274 (8.274) |  [2] 18.865 (10.591) |  [3] 29.059 (10.194) |  [4] 39.371 (10.312) |  [5] 49.845 (10.474)  Official Finish Time: 49.845
RACE: 187    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 244.  ZAITCEVA Tatiana RUS-PET RUS 47.978
Split times:   [1] () |  [2] 17.960 () |  [3] () |  [4] 37.709 () |  [5] 47.978 (10.270)  Official Finish Time: 47.978
2 (2) 74.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 48.881
Split times:   [1] () |  [2] () |  [3] () |  [4] () |  [5] 48.881 ()  Official Finish Time: 48.881
3 (3) 232.  MITROFANOVA Varvara RUS-KAL RUS 48.990
Split times:   [1] 8.188 (8.188) |  [2] 18.624 (10.436) |  [3] 28.609 (9.985) |  [4] 38.692 (10.083) |  [5] 48.990 (10.299)  Official Finish Time: 48.990
4 (4) 239.  BAKHIIA Arina RUS-PET RUS 49.112
Split times:   [1] 8.385 (8.385) |  [2] 18.821 (10.436) |  [3] 28.778 (9.957) |  [4] 38.860 (10.082) |  [5] 49.112 (10.253)  Official Finish Time: 49.112
5 (5) 34.  SOKOLOVA Katsiaryna BLR-CORVIT BLR 51.052
Split times:   [1] 8.646 (8.646) |  [2] 19.252 (10.606) |  [3] 29.490 (10.238) |  [4] 40.119 (10.629) |  [5] 51.052 (10.933)  Official Finish Time: 51.052