Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAƁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  QUATER-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 264    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 240.  GOLUBEVA Mariia RUS-PET RUS 1:42.535  
Split times:   [1] () |  [2] () |  [3] () |  [4] () |  [5] () |  [6] () |  [7] () |  [8] () |  [9] 1:42.535 ()  Official Finish Time: 1:42.535  
2 (4) 112.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:43.461  
Split times:   [1] 15.189 (15.189) |  [2] 26.890 (11.701) |  [3] 37.919 (11.029) |  [4] 48.678 (10.759) |  [5] 59.749 (11.071) |  [6] 1:10.704 (10.955) |  [7] 1:21.416 (10.712) |  [8] 1:32.359 (10.943) |  [9] 1:43.461 (11.103)  Official Finish Time: 1:43.461  
3 (2) 116.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:43.718  
Split times:   [1] 15.118 (15.118) |  [2] 26.934 (11.816) |  [3] 38.001 (11.067) |  [4] 48.833 (10.832) |  [5] 59.863 (11.030) |  [6] 1:10.825 (10.962) |  [7] 1:21.656 (10.831) |  [8] 1:32.634 (10.978) |  [9] 1:43.718 (11.085)  Official Finish Time: 1:43.718  
4 (3) 111.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:50.586  
Split times:   [1] 15.263 (15.263) |  [2] 27.010 (11.747) |  [3] 38.093 (11.083) |  [4] 48.927 (10.834) |  [5] 1:00.666 (11.739) |  [6] 1:12.234 (11.568) |  [7] 1:24.551 (12.317) |  [8] 1:37.453 (12.902) |  [9] 1:50.586 (13.134)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.586  
5 (1) 239.  BAKHIIA Arina RUS-PET RUS NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 15.346 (15.346) |  [2] 26.996 (11.650) |  [3] 37.978 (10.982) |  [4] 48.873 (10.895) |  [5] 1:16.122 (27.249) |  [6] 1:33.253 (17.131) |  [7] 1:48.721 (15.468) |  [8] 2:04.883 (16.162) |  [9] 11:36:22.596  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 265    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 74.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 1:41.857  
Split times:   [1] 14.204 (14.204) |  [2] 26.039 (11.835) |  [3] 37.233 (11.194) |  [4] 47.948 (10.715) |  [5] 58.614 (10.666) |  [6] 1:09.364 (10.750) |  [7] 1:20.098 (10.734) |  [8] 1:30.917 (10.819) |  [9] 1:41.857 (10.940)  Official Finish Time: 1:41.857  
2 (3) 1.  KAZLOVA Arina BLR BLR 1:41.957  
Split times:   [1] 14.289 (14.289) |  [2] 26.124 (11.835) |  [3] 37.324 (11.200) |  [4] 48.072 (10.748) |  [5] 58.733 (10.661) |  [6] 1:09.483 (10.750) |  [7] 1:20.224 (10.741) |  [8] 1:31.046 (10.822) |  [9] 1:41.957 (10.911)  Official Finish Time: 1:41.957  
3 (1) 242.  ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta RUS-PET RUS 1:42.002  
Split times:   [1] 14.496 (14.496) |  [2] 26.219 (11.723) |  [3] 37.318 (11.099) |  [4] 48.144 (10.826) |  [5] 58.882 (10.738) |  [6] 1:09.599 (10.717) |  [7] 1:20.333 (10.734) |  [8] 1:31.153 (10.820) |  [9] 1:42.002 (10.849)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.002  
4 (4) 157.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 1:47.390  
Split times:   [1] 14.645 (14.645) |  [2] 26.314 (11.669) |  [3] 37.497 (11.183) |  [4] 48.250 (10.753) |  [5] 59.271 (11.021) |  [6] 1:10.629 (11.358) |  [7] 1:22.591 (11.962) |  [8] 1:35.032 (12.441) |  [9] 1:47.390 (12.358)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.390  
5 (5) 70.  ANIKEVICA Daniela LAT-SPARS LAT 1:49.747  
Split times:   [1] 14.849 (14.849) |  [2] 26.364 (11.515) |  [3] 37.650 (11.286) |  [4] 48.312 (10.662) |  [5] 59.800 (11.488) |  [6] 1:11.881 (12.081) |  [7] 1:24.688 (12.807) |  [8] 1:37.205 (12.517) |  [9] 1:49.747 (12.542)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.747  
RACE: 266    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 244.  ZAITCEVA Tatiana RUS-PET RUS 1:45.447  
Split times:   [1] 40.835 (40.835) |  [2] 1:03.059 (22.224) |  [3] 1:13.836 (10.777) |  [4] 1:24.188 (10.352) |  [5] 1:45.399 (21.211) |  [6] 1:45.447 (0.049) |  [7] 11:43:41.182  Official Finish Time: 1:45.447  
2 (5) 232.  MITROFANOVA Varvara RUS-KAL RUS 1:45.561  
Split times:   [1] 16.594 (16.594) |  [2] 29.318 (12.724) |  [3] 52.238 (22.920) |  [4] 1:03.166 (10.928) |  [5] 1:24.338 (21.172) |  [6] 1:34.828 (10.490) |  [7] 1:45.561 (10.733) |  [8] 11:43:41.182  Official Finish Time: 1:45.561  
3 (4) 266.  SYDORKO Yelyzaveta UKR-KYIV UKR 1:49.413  
Split times:   [1] 16.800 (16.800) |  [2] 29.411 (12.611) |  [3] 41.284 (11.873) |  [4] 52.505 (11.221) |  [5] 1:03.537 (11.032) |  [6] 1:14.368 (10.831) |  [7] 1:25.574 (11.206) |  [8] 1:37.368 (11.794) |  [9] 1:49.413 (12.045)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.413  
4 (1) 71.  BORODOVSKA Marija LAT-SPARS LAT 1:50.306  
Split times:   [1] 16.907 (16.907) |  [2] 29.415 (12.508) |  [3] 41.137 (11.722) |  [4] 52.389 (11.252) |  [5] 1:03.390 (11.001) |  [6] 1:14.171 (10.781) |  [7] 1:27.202 (13.031) |  [8] 1:38.977 (11.775) |  [9] 1:50.306 (11.329)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.306  
5 (3) 265.  ADAMENKO Kseniya UKR-KYIV UKR NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 16.397 (16.397) |  [2] 29.073 (12.676) |  [3] 40.803 (11.730) |  [4] 52.048 (11.245) |  [5] 1:03.080 (11.032) |  [6] 1:14.011 (10.931) |  [7] 2:01.468 (47.457) |  [8] 11:43:41.182  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 267    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 245.  ZHEGANOVA Anastasiia RUS-PET RUS 1:41.734  
Split times:   [1] 15.343 (15.343) |  [2] 26.767 (11.424) |  [3] 37.439 (10.672) |  [4] 47.979 (10.540) |  [5] 58.367 (10.388) |  [6] 1:09.064 (10.697) |  [7] 1:19.657 (10.593) |  [8] 1:30.530 (10.873) |  [9] 1:41.734 (11.204)  Official Finish Time: 1:41.734  
2 (5) 243.  TUROVEROVA Mariia RUS-PET RUS 1:42.869  
Split times:   [1] 15.022 (15.022) |  [2] 26.718 (11.696) |  [3] 37.382 (10.664) |  [4] 48.324 (10.942) |  [5] 59.334 (11.010) |  [6] 1:10.120 (10.786) |  [7] 1:21.042 (10.922) |  [8] 1:31.783 (10.741) |  [9] 1:42.869 (11.087)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.869  
3 (2) 241.  POPKOVA Arina RUS-PET RUS 1:43.142  
Split times:   [1] 15.154 (15.154) |  [2] 26.523 (11.369) |  [3] 37.285 (10.762) |  [4] 48.228 (10.943) |  [5] 58.569 (10.341) |  [6] 1:09.230 (10.661) |  [7] 1:20.211 (10.981) |  [8] 1:31.587 (11.376) |  [9] 1:43.142 (11.556)  Official Finish Time: 1:43.142  
4 (4) 170.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:44.236  
Split times:   [1] 15.507 (15.507) |  [2] 26.874 (11.367) |  [3] 37.558 (10.684) |  [4] 48.318 (10.760) |  [5] 59.265 (10.947) |  [6] 1:10.030 (10.765) |  [7] 1:21.021 (10.991) |  [8] 1:32.427 (11.406) |  [9] 1:44.236 (11.809)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.236  
5 (3) 34.  SOKOLOVA Katsiaryna BLR-CORVIT BLR 1:46.143  
Split times:   [1] 15.688 (15.688) |  [2] 27.088 (11.400) |  [3] 37.911 (10.823) |  [4] 48.572 (10.661) |  [5] 59.639 (11.067) |  [6] 1:10.694 (11.055) |  [7] 1:21.970 (11.276) |  [8] 1:33.980 (12.010) |  [9] 1:46.143 (12.163)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.143