|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUATER-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 264 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
240. |
GOLUBEVA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:42.535 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:42.535 () Official Finish Time: 1:42.535 |
|
2 |
(4) |
112. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:43.461 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.189 (15.189) | [2] 26.890 (11.701) | [3] 37.919 (11.029) | [4] 48.678 (10.759) | [5] 59.749 (11.071) | [6] 1:10.704 (10.955) | [7] 1:21.416 (10.712) | [8] 1:32.359 (10.943) | [9] 1:43.461 (11.103) Official Finish Time: 1:43.461 |
|
3 |
(2) |
116. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
1:43.718 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.118 (15.118) | [2] 26.934 (11.816) | [3] 38.001 (11.067) | [4] 48.833 (10.832) | [5] 59.863 (11.030) | [6] 1:10.825 (10.962) | [7] 1:21.656 (10.831) | [8] 1:32.634 (10.978) | [9] 1:43.718 (11.085) Official Finish Time: 1:43.718 |
|
4 |
(3) |
111. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-JUV |
|
1:50.586 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.263 (15.263) | [2] 27.010 (11.747) | [3] 38.093 (11.083) | [4] 48.927 (10.834) | [5] 1:00.666 (11.739) | [6] 1:12.234 (11.568) | [7] 1:24.551 (12.317) | [8] 1:37.453 (12.902) | [9] 1:50.586 (13.134) Official Finish Time: 1:50.586 |
|
5 |
(1) |
239. |
BAKHIIA Arina |
RUS-PET |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 15.346 (15.346) | [2] 26.996 (11.650) | [3] 37.978 (10.982) | [4] 48.873 (10.895) | [5] 1:16.122 (27.249) | [6] 1:33.253 (17.131) | [7] 1:48.721 (15.468) | [8] 2:04.883 (16.162) | [9] 11:36:22.596 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 265 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
74. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:41.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.204 (14.204) | [2] 26.039 (11.835) | [3] 37.233 (11.194) | [4] 47.948 (10.715) | [5] 58.614 (10.666) | [6] 1:09.364 (10.750) | [7] 1:20.098 (10.734) | [8] 1:30.917 (10.819) | [9] 1:41.857 (10.940) Official Finish Time: 1:41.857 |
|
2 |
(3) |
1. |
KAZLOVA Arina |
BLR |
|
1:41.957 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.289 (14.289) | [2] 26.124 (11.835) | [3] 37.324 (11.200) | [4] 48.072 (10.748) | [5] 58.733 (10.661) | [6] 1:09.483 (10.750) | [7] 1:20.224 (10.741) | [8] 1:31.046 (10.822) | [9] 1:41.957 (10.911) Official Finish Time: 1:41.957 |
|
3 |
(1) |
242. |
ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta |
RUS-PET |
|
1:42.002 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.496 (14.496) | [2] 26.219 (11.723) | [3] 37.318 (11.099) | [4] 48.144 (10.826) | [5] 58.882 (10.738) | [6] 1:09.599 (10.717) | [7] 1:20.333 (10.734) | [8] 1:31.153 (10.820) | [9] 1:42.002 (10.849) Official Finish Time: 1:42.002 |
|
4 |
(4) |
157. |
SIENKIEWICZ Sandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:47.390 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.645 (14.645) | [2] 26.314 (11.669) | [3] 37.497 (11.183) | [4] 48.250 (10.753) | [5] 59.271 (11.021) | [6] 1:10.629 (11.358) | [7] 1:22.591 (11.962) | [8] 1:35.032 (12.441) | [9] 1:47.390 (12.358) Official Finish Time: 1:47.390 |
|
5 |
(5) |
70. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:49.747 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.849 (14.849) | [2] 26.364 (11.515) | [3] 37.650 (11.286) | [4] 48.312 (10.662) | [5] 59.800 (11.488) | [6] 1:11.881 (12.081) | [7] 1:24.688 (12.807) | [8] 1:37.205 (12.517) | [9] 1:49.747 (12.542) Official Finish Time: 1:49.747 |
|
|
RACE: 266 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
244. |
ZAITCEVA Tatiana |
RUS-PET |
|
1:45.447 |
|
Split times: [1] 40.835 (40.835) | [2] 1:03.059 (22.224) | [3] 1:13.836 (10.777) | [4] 1:24.188 (10.352) | [5] 1:45.399 (21.211) | [6] 1:45.447 (0.049) | [7] 11:43:41.182 Official Finish Time: 1:45.447 |
|
2 |
(5) |
232. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:45.561 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.594 (16.594) | [2] 29.318 (12.724) | [3] 52.238 (22.920) | [4] 1:03.166 (10.928) | [5] 1:24.338 (21.172) | [6] 1:34.828 (10.490) | [7] 1:45.561 (10.733) | [8] 11:43:41.182 Official Finish Time: 1:45.561 |
|
3 |
(4) |
266. |
SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:49.413 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.800 (16.800) | [2] 29.411 (12.611) | [3] 41.284 (11.873) | [4] 52.505 (11.221) | [5] 1:03.537 (11.032) | [6] 1:14.368 (10.831) | [7] 1:25.574 (11.206) | [8] 1:37.368 (11.794) | [9] 1:49.413 (12.045) Official Finish Time: 1:49.413 |
|
4 |
(1) |
71. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:50.306 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.907 (16.907) | [2] 29.415 (12.508) | [3] 41.137 (11.722) | [4] 52.389 (11.252) | [5] 1:03.390 (11.001) | [6] 1:14.171 (10.781) | [7] 1:27.202 (13.031) | [8] 1:38.977 (11.775) | [9] 1:50.306 (11.329) Official Finish Time: 1:50.306 |
|
5 |
(3) |
265. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 16.397 (16.397) | [2] 29.073 (12.676) | [3] 40.803 (11.730) | [4] 52.048 (11.245) | [5] 1:03.080 (11.032) | [6] 1:14.011 (10.931) | [7] 2:01.468 (47.457) | [8] 11:43:41.182 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 267 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
245. |
ZHEGANOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:41.734 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.343 (15.343) | [2] 26.767 (11.424) | [3] 37.439 (10.672) | [4] 47.979 (10.540) | [5] 58.367 (10.388) | [6] 1:09.064 (10.697) | [7] 1:19.657 (10.593) | [8] 1:30.530 (10.873) | [9] 1:41.734 (11.204) Official Finish Time: 1:41.734 |
|
2 |
(5) |
243. |
TUROVEROVA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:42.869 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.022 (15.022) | [2] 26.718 (11.696) | [3] 37.382 (10.664) | [4] 48.324 (10.942) | [5] 59.334 (11.010) | [6] 1:10.120 (10.786) | [7] 1:21.042 (10.922) | [8] 1:31.783 (10.741) | [9] 1:42.869 (11.087) Official Finish Time: 1:42.869 |
|
3 |
(2) |
241. |
POPKOVA Arina |
RUS-PET |
|
1:43.142 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.154 (15.154) | [2] 26.523 (11.369) | [3] 37.285 (10.762) | [4] 48.228 (10.943) | [5] 58.569 (10.341) | [6] 1:09.230 (10.661) | [7] 1:20.211 (10.981) | [8] 1:31.587 (11.376) | [9] 1:43.142 (11.556) Official Finish Time: 1:43.142 |
|
4 |
(4) |
170. |
KRUTYSZA Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:44.236 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.507 (15.507) | [2] 26.874 (11.367) | [3] 37.558 (10.684) | [4] 48.318 (10.760) | [5] 59.265 (10.947) | [6] 1:10.030 (10.765) | [7] 1:21.021 (10.991) | [8] 1:32.427 (11.406) | [9] 1:44.236 (11.809) Official Finish Time: 1:44.236 |
|
5 |
(3) |
34. |
SOKOLOVA Katsiaryna |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
1:46.143 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.688 (15.688) | [2] 27.088 (11.400) | [3] 37.911 (10.823) | [4] 48.572 (10.661) | [5] 59.639 (11.067) | [6] 1:10.694 (11.055) | [7] 1:21.970 (11.276) | [8] 1:33.980 (12.010) | [9] 1:46.143 (12.163) Official Finish Time: 1:46.143 |
|