|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 261 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
195. |
AKAR Furkan |
TUR |
|
1:30.569 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.448 (13.448) | [2] 24.152 (10.704) | [3] 34.590 (10.438) | [4] 44.581 (9.991) | [5] 53.570 (8.989) | [6] 1:02.640 (9.070) | [7] 1:11.777 (9.137) | [8] 1:21.327 (9.550) | [9] 1:30.569 (9.242) Official Finish Time: 1:30.569 |
|
2 |
(2) |
67. |
ZHAO Jianyu |
CHN |
|
1:30.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.715 (13.715) | [2] 24.328 (10.613) | [3] 34.919 (10.591) | [4] 44.844 (9.925) | [5] 53.807 (8.963) | [6] 1:02.891 (9.084) | [7] 1:12.079 (9.188) | [8] 1:21.460 (9.381) | [9] 1:30.772 (9.312) Official Finish Time: 1:30.772 |
|
3 |
(3) |
176. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL |
|
1:30.975 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.572 (13.572) | [2] 24.231 (10.659) | [3] 34.655 (10.424) | [4] 44.384 (9.729) | [5] 53.456 (9.072) | [6] 1:02.582 (9.126) | [7] 1:11.991 (9.409) | [8] 1:21.432 (9.441) | [9] 1:30.975 (9.543) Official Finish Time: 1:30.975 |
|
4 |
(5) |
60. |
HAN Tianlun |
CHN |
|
1:31.029 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.843 (13.843) | [2] 24.319 (10.476) | [3] 34.805 (10.486) | [4] 44.707 (9.902) | [5] 53.708 (9.001) | [6] 1:02.782 (9.074) | [7] 1:12.072 (9.290) | [8] 1:21.719 (9.647) | [9] 1:31.029 (9.310) Official Finish Time: 1:31.029 |
|
5 |
(4) |
177. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL |
|
1:35.665 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.983 (13.983) | [2] 24.431 (10.448) | [3] 35.084 (10.653) | [4] 44.990 (9.906) | [5] 54.442 (9.452) | [6] 1:04.097 (9.655) | [7] 1:14.336 (10.239) | [8] 1:25.095 (10.759) | [9] 1:35.665 (10.570) Official Finish Time: 1:35.665 |
|
|
RACE: 262 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
65. |
XUE Guixiang |
CHN |
|
1:35.943 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.277 (16.277) | [2] 27.848 (11.571) | [3] 38.679 (10.831) | [4] 48.772 (10.093) | [5] 58.745 (9.973) | [6] 1:08.304 (9.559) | [7] 1:17.668 (9.364) | [8] 1:26.908 (9.240) | [9] 1:35.943 (9.035) Official Finish Time: 1:35.943 |
|
2 |
(5) |
64. |
WAN Chao |
CHN |
|
1:36.348 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.423 (16.423) | [2] 27.967 (11.544) | [3] 38.905 (10.938) | [4] 48.948 (10.043) | [5] 58.827 (9.879) | [6] 1:08.372 (9.545) | [7] 1:17.770 (9.398) | [8] 1:27.067 (9.297) | [9] 1:36.348 (9.281) Official Finish Time: 1:36.348 |
|
3 |
(3) |
114. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:37.362 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.590 (16.590) | [2] 28.063 (11.473) | [3] 39.056 (10.993) | [4] 49.028 (9.972) | [5] 58.931 (9.903) | [6] 1:08.548 (9.617) | [7] 1:18.028 (9.480) | [8] 1:27.679 (9.651) | [9] 1:37.362 (9.683) Official Finish Time: 1:37.362 |
|
4 |
(1) |
196. |
ATAN Metehan |
TUR |
|
1:51.755 |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 16.045 (16.045) | [2] 27.682 (11.637) | [3] 38.642 (10.960) | [4] 48.740 (10.098) | [5] 1:11.741 (23.001) | [6] 1:22.779 (11.038) | [7] 1:32.631 (9.852) | [8] 1:42.268 (9.637) | [9] 1:51.755 (9.487) Official Finish Time: 1:51.755 |
|
- |
(4) |
153. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
- |
impeding->to C |
|
RACE: 263 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
102. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN |
|
1:30.992 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.196 (14.196) | [2] 24.044 (9.848) | [3] 33.772 (9.728) | [4] 43.444 (9.672) | [5] 53.017 (9.573) | [6] 1:02.371 (9.354) | [7] 1:11.882 (9.511) | [8] 1:21.487 (9.605) | [9] 1:30.992 (9.505) Official Finish Time: 1:30.992 |
|
2 |
(1) |
66. |
ZHANG Guoqiang |
CHN |
|
1:31.195 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.922 (13.922) | [2] 23.982 (10.060) | [3] 33.713 (9.731) | [4] 43.365 (9.652) | [5] 52.980 (9.615) | [6] 1:02.518 (9.538) | [7] 1:11.993 (9.475) | [8] 1:21.667 (9.674) | [9] 1:31.195 (9.528) Official Finish Time: 1:31.195 |
|
3 |
(5) |
197. |
HAN Muhammed Emir |
TUR |
|
1:31.247 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.319 (14.319) | [2] 24.169 (9.850) | [3] 33.984 (9.815) | [4] 43.878 (9.894) | [5] 53.312 (9.434) | [6] 1:02.691 (9.379) | [7] 1:12.239 (9.548) | [8] 1:21.747 (9.508) | [9] 1:31.247 (9.500) Official Finish Time: 1:31.247 |
|
4 |
(3) |
104. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN |
|
1:31.362 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.046 (14.046) | [2] 24.081 (10.035) | [3] 33.858 (9.777) | [4] 44.026 (10.168) | [5] 53.387 (9.361) | [6] 1:02.880 (9.493) | [7] 1:12.433 (9.553) | [8] 1:21.921 (9.488) | [9] 1:31.362 (9.441) Official Finish Time: 1:31.362 |
|
5 |
(2) |
175. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL |
|
1:31.674 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.180 (14.180) | [2] 24.164 (9.984) | [3] 33.876 (9.712) | [4] 43.702 (9.826) | [5] 53.165 (9.463) | [6] 1:02.783 (9.618) | [7] 1:12.559 (9.776) | [8] 1:22.221 (9.662) | [9] 1:31.674 (9.453) Official Finish Time: 1:31.674 |
|
|
RACE: 264 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
103. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN |
|
1:37.174 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.174 (17.174) | [2] 29.358 (12.184) | [3] 40.058 (10.700) | [4] 50.361 (10.303) | [5] 59.809 (9.448) | [6] 1:09.159 (9.350) | [7] 1:18.314 (9.155) | [8] 1:27.649 (9.335) | [9] 1:37.174 (9.525) Official Finish Time: 1:37.174 |
|
2 |
(2) |
59. |
DING Jiaqi |
CHN |
|
1:37.826 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.650 (16.650) | [2] 29.800 (13.150) | [3] 40.601 (10.801) | [4] 50.725 (10.124) | [5] 1:00.147 (9.422) | [6] 1:09.445 (9.298) | [7] 1:18.708 (9.263) | [8] 1:28.238 (9.530) | [9] 1:37.826 (9.588) Official Finish Time: 1:37.826 |
|
3 |
(1) |
62. |
SONG Jiahua |
CHN |
|
1:53.257 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.892 (16.892) | [2] 30.031 (13.139) | [3] 40.692 (10.661) | [4] 50.853 (10.161) | [5] 1:00.221 (9.368) | [6] 1:09.409 (9.188) | [7] 1:18.542 (9.133) | [8] 1:39.248 (20.706) | [9] 1:53.257 (14.009) Official Finish Time: 1:53.257 |
|
4 |
(4) |
61. |
SHAO Peng |
CHN |
|
2:11.803 |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 16.781 (16.781) | [2] 29.857 (13.076) | [3] 40.347 (10.490) | [4] 50.530 (10.183) | [5] 59.937 (9.407) | [6] 1:09.216 (9.279) | [7] 1:18.481 (9.265) | [8] 1:50.581 (32.100) | [9] 2:11.803 (21.222) Official Finish Time: 2:11.803 |
|
- |
(5) |
82. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
- |
impeding->to C |