Santa Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 1:23.024 | ||
2 | (3) | 150. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:23.259 | ||
3 | (2) | 194. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 1:23.803 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 1:40.568 | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 4. | HOU Yuming | CHN-CRAC | 1:28.486 | ||
2 | (3) | 162. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:28.859 | ||
3 | (1) | 118. | VANCSÓ Rebeka | HUN-TDKE | 1:33.225 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 3. | FAN Ziqi | CHN-CRAC | 1:24.810 | ||
2 | (1) | 152. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 1:25.135 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:30.015 | ||
4 | (4) | 134. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 1:34.028 | ||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:25.373 | ||
2 | (3) | 195. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 1:25.773 | ||
3 | (4) | 102. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:26.065 | ||
4 | (2) | 117. | PALAKOVICS Fanni | HUN-TDKE | 1:35.426 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 1:28.930 | ||
2 | (4) | 193. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 1:37.406 | ||
3 | (2) | 180. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 1:52.099 | ||
4 | (3) | 151. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 2:02.115 | ||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 101. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:28.274 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:28.346 | ||
3 | (3) | 132. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:29.736 | ||
4 | (2) | 28. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 1:32.489 | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 196. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 1:25.958 | ||
2 | (3) | 133. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:26.589 | ||
3 | (2) | 63. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 1:31.723 | ||
4 | (4) | 153. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:42.759 |