ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 111. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 1:45.341 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:49.752 | ||
3 | (4) | 90. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:50.711 | ||
4 | (1) | 29. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE-KSB | 1:52.467 | ||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 99. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL | 1:48.780 | ||
2 | (1) | 110. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 1:49.001 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | LE Anna | AUS-SYD | 1:49.110 | ||
4 | (3) | 10. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 2:02.853 | ||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL | 1:47.171 | ||
2 | (4) | 49. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 1:48.155 | ||
3 | (2) | 30. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:48.278 | ||
4 | (3) | 82. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:52.453 | ||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:58.034 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:58.107 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 1:58.515 | ||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 137. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:45.367 | ||
2 | (5) | 129. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:45.582 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 1:45.730 | ||
4 | (1) | 2. | LE Annie | AUS-SYD | 1:46.733 | ||
5 | (6) | 83. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:50.745 | ||
6 | (4) | 45. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE-NACH | 1:51.442 | ||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 60. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:44.910 | ||
2 | (1) | 59. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 1:45.232 | ||
3 | (4) | 58. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 1:45.306 | ||
4 | (3) | 80. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:46.399 | ||
5 | (5) | 98. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL | 1:49.281 |