Biography for

Name:BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia
Country:RUS    RUS
Gender:Woman
Age:15
Age-Category:Junior B  
Home Town:
Club:KAL



Results of 11 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS28.597Puchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS28.961Puchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
 
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS35.7737th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS36.5887th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
 
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS49.504Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS49.526ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS49.631Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:23.7327th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:24.8037th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:25.527Lithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
 
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:45.805ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:46.003Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:46.218ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
 
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:37.270Baltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:46.325Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:47.900ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019


Overall Classifications


4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
24. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
37. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSPuchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015


Distance Classifications


4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
34. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES2000 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
23. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
28. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
 
21. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
39. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
61. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
 
31. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
25. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mPuchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015