Biography for

Name:KOPRIVNJAK Nika
Country:CRO    CRO
Gender:Woman
Age:18
Age-Category:Junior A  
Home Town:ZAGREB
Club:METEOR



Results of 39 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mDIVISION 126.6891 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 17.08. - 17.08.2019
222 mDIVISION 127.5151 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 17.08. - 17.08.2019
 
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS56.694ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS57.609ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
 
500 mWOMEN49.717Danubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
500 mWOMEN50.050Danubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
500 mJUNIOR WOMEN50.145ISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
 
777 mDIVISION 11:30.3493 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:35.457Alpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:39.521Alpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
 
1000 mJUNIOR WOMEN1:46.820ISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
1000 mWOMEN1:46.834Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
1000 mWOMEN1:46.981Alpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 26.02. - 27.02.2022
 
1500 mWOMEN2:46.513Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
1500 mWOMEN2:47.536Alpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 26.02. - 27.02.2022
1500 mWOMEN2:47.742Prvenstvo Hrvatske, 15.05. - 15.05.2022


Overall Classifications


14. PlaceWOMENOlympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
8. PlaceDIVISION 2ISU Development Camp, Celje, SLO, 20.08. - 21.08.2022
1. PlaceWOMENPrvenstvo Hrvatske, 15.05. - 15.05.2022
7. PlaceWOMENAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
2. PlaceWOMENAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 26.02. - 27.02.2022
5. PlaceWOMEN6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
58. PlaceJUNIOR WOMENISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
6. PlaceWOMENDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
21. PlaceWOMEN30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
3. PlaceWOMENAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
48. PlaceJUNIOR WOMENISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
5. PlaceWOMENOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
16. PlaceWOMENDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
18. PlaceDIVISION 13 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENPrvenstvo Hrvatske - Prvenstvo Zagreba, 17.06. - 17.06.2021
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
5. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
43. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
44. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
17. PlaceDIVISION 12 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 18.08. - 18.08.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
25. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
18. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
34. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016


Distance Classifications


13. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOlympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
13. PlaceWOMEN500 mOlympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
12. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOlympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
 
8. PlaceDIVISION 21500 mISU Development Camp, Celje, SLO, 20.08. - 21.08.2022
8. PlaceDIVISION 2500 mISU Development Camp, Celje, SLO, 20.08. - 21.08.2022
8. PlaceDIVISION 21000 mISU Development Camp, Celje, SLO, 20.08. - 21.08.2022
 
3. PlaceWOMEN1500 mPrvenstvo Hrvatske, 15.05. - 15.05.2022
1. PlaceWOMEN500 mPrvenstvo Hrvatske, 15.05. - 15.05.2022
2. PlaceWOMEN1000 mPrvenstvo Hrvatske, 15.05. - 15.05.2022
 
6. PlaceWOMEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
8. PlaceWOMEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
7. PlaceWOMEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
 
2. PlaceWOMEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 26.02. - 27.02.2022
3. PlaceWOMEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 26.02. - 27.02.2022
1. PlaceWOMEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 26.02. - 27.02.2022
 
4. PlaceWOMEN1500 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
7. PlaceWOMEN500 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
5. PlaceWOMEN1000 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
 
59. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
54. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN500 mISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
46. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
17. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
 
8. PlaceWOMEN1500 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
6. PlaceWOMEN500 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
5. PlaceWOMEN1000 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
 
21. PlaceWOMEN1500 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
21. PlaceWOMEN500 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
18. PlaceWOMEN1000 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
 
3. PlaceWOMEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
3. PlaceWOMEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
2. PlaceWOMEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
 
43. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
50. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN500 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
40. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
 
5. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
5. PlaceWOMEN500 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
6. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
 
10. PlaceWOMEN1500 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
19. PlaceWOMEN500 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
17. PlaceWOMEN1000 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
 
18. PlaceDIVISION 11000 m3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
16. PlaceDIVISION 1500 m3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
16. PlaceDIVISION 1777 m3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mPrvenstvo Hrvatske - Prvenstvo Zagreba, 17.06. - 17.06.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mPrvenstvo Hrvatske - Prvenstvo Zagreba, 17.06. - 17.06.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mPrvenstvo Hrvatske - Prvenstvo Zagreba, 17.06. - 17.06.2021
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
30. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
27. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
5. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
5. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
22. PlaceRELAY MIXED3000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
19. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
13. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
 
38. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
42. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
42. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
39. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
38. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
37. PlaceMIXED GENDER RELAY2000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
15. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
18. PlaceDIVISION 1500 m2 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 18.08. - 18.08.2019
17. PlaceDIVISION 11000 m2 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 18.08. - 18.08.2019
 
19. PlaceDIVISION 1222 m1 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 17.08. - 17.08.2019
17. PlaceDIVISION 1222 m1 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 17.08. - 17.08.2019
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
50. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
 
24. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
25. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
25. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
18. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
88. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
18. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
18. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
 
29. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
39. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
36. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016