Biography for

Name:LE Anna
Country:AUS    AUS
Gender:Woman
Age:15
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:SYD



Results of 3 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS51.800ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS52.907ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:04.1964th ISU World Development Trophy, Australia, AUS, 17.04. - 17.04.2016
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:52.550Tri Series 3, Southern Cross Cup 2016, 23.04. - 24.04.2016
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:54.211Tri Series 3, Southern Cross Cup 2016, 23.04. - 24.04.2016
 
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:47.954ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:49.110ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:53.949ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
 
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:55.124ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:56.251ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS3:00.140ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018


Overall Classifications


19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSTri Series 3, Southern Cross Cup 2016, 23.04. - 24.04.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS4th ISU World Development Trophy, Australia, AUS, 17.04. - 17.04.2016


Distance Classifications


10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
22. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
42. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mTri Series 3, Southern Cross Cup 2016, 23.04. - 24.04.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mTri Series 3, Southern Cross Cup 2016, 23.04. - 24.04.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mTri Series 3, Southern Cross Cup 2016, 23.04. - 24.04.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mTri Series 3, Southern Cross Cup 2016, 23.04. - 24.04.2016
2. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mTri Series 3, Southern Cross Cup 2016, 23.04. - 24.04.2016
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 m4th ISU World Development Trophy, Australia, AUS, 17.04. - 17.04.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m4th ISU World Development Trophy, Australia, AUS, 17.04. - 17.04.2016
34. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 m4th ISU World Development Trophy, Australia, AUS, 17.04. - 17.04.2016