ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1 . D A Y Friday, 19.10.2018
09:00 Warm Up JUN D Girls
09:10 Warm Up JUN C Girls
09:20 Warm Up JUN D & JUN C Boys
09:30 Ice Resurface (Full)
09:45 1 - 4 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
5 - 8 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
9 - 11 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
12 - 13 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
14 - 17 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
18 - 21 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
22 - 25 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
26 - 27 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
28 - 31 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
32 - 34 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
35 - 37 RELAY C-D GIRLS 2000 m 3 x FINAL Results available
38 - 39 RELAY C-D BOYS 2000 m 2 x FINAL Results available
13:29 Lunch Time
Ice Resurface (Full)
14:15 Warm Up Ladies
14:25 Warm Up Men
14:35 Ice Resurface (Full)
14:50 40 - 41 LADIES 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
42 - 43 MEN 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
44 - 45 LADIES 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
46 - 47 MEN 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
48 RELAY LADIES 3000 m 1 x HEATS Results available
49 RELAY MEN 3000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
16:11 End of the Day
----
2 . D A Y Saturday, 20.10.2018
08:30 Warm Up JUN D Girls
08:40 Warm Up JUN C Girls
08:50 Warm Up JUN D & JUN C Boys
09:00 Ice Resurface (Full)
09:15 50 - 54 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
55 - 60 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
61 - 63 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
64 - 67 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
68 - 73 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 6 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
74 - 77 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
78 - 79 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
80 - 82 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
83 - 88 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 6 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
89 - 92 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
93 - 97 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
98 - 100 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
101 - 106 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat Results available
107 - 110 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
13:18 Lunch Time
Ice Resurface (Full)
14:15 Warm Up JUN G, F, E
14:25 Warm Up Ladies
14:35 Warm Up Men
14:45 Ice Resurface (Full)
15:00 111 - 112 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
113 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
114 - 115 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
116 - 117 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
118 - 120 LADIES 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
121 - 122 MEN 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
123 - 124 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
125 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
126 - 127 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
128 - 129 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
130 - 132 LADIES 500 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
133 - 134 JUNIOR F GIRLS 111 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
135 JUNIOR F BOYS 111 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
136 - 137 JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
138 - 139 JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
140 - 142 LADIES 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
143 - 144 MEN 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
145 - 146 JUNIOR F GIRLS 111 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
147 JUNIOR F BOYS 111 m 1 x FINAL Results available
148 - 149 JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
150 - 151 JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
152 - 154 LADIES 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
17:40 End of the Day
----
3 . D A Y Sunday, 21.10.2018
08:00 Warm Up JUN G, F, E
08:06 Warm Up JUN D Girls
08:12 Warm Up JUN C Girls
08:18 Warm Up JUN D & JUN C Boys
08:24 Warm Up Ladies
08:30 Warm Up Men
08:36 Ice Resurface (Full)
08:50 155 - 156 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Live Results
157 - 158 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Live Results
159 - 160 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Live Results
161 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 1 x HEATS all Live Results
162 - 166 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Live Results
167 - 169 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Live Results
Ice Resurface (Track)
170 - 175 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Live Results
176 - 178 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Live Results
179 - 181 LADIES 1000 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Live Results
182 - 183 MEN 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Live Results
184 - 185 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat
186 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 1 x FINAL
187 - 188 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat
189 - 190 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat
Ice Resurface (Full)
191 - 195 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 5 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat
196 - 198 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat
199 - 204 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 6 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat
205 - 207 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat
Ice Resurface (Full)
208 - 210 LADIES 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 5 per heat
211 - 212 MEN 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat
213 - 217 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 5 per heat
Ice Resurface (Track)
218 - 220 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 5 per heat
221 - 225 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 5 per heat
226 - 228 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 5 per heat
14:08 Awarding Ceremony
End of the Day