ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018


LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180

 

Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 213    HEAT: 1    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 63.  JAREMINA Noela LAT-SPARS LAT 1:34.390  
2 (1) 11.  AŠČIĆ Petra CRO CRO 1:35.796  
RACE: 214    HEAT: 2    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 72.  ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija LTU LTU 1:28.483  
2 (1) 73.  MILAKNYTE Indre LTU LTU 1:28.657  
3 (2) 121.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 1:30.178  
4 (3) 62.  IGOSINA Veronika LAT-SPARS LAT 1:31.225  
5 (5) 46.  HOMOLKOVÁ Barbora CZE-NACH CZE 1:35.777  
RACE: 215    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 131.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK SVK 1:24.820  
2 (5) 21.  HROMASOVÁ Magdalena CZE-BZKP CZE 1:24.982  
3 (6) 84.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 1:27.176  
4 (1) 100.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL POL 1:27.457  
5 (4) 50.  GÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE-STCZ CZE 1:28.535  
6 (3) 116.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO NO TIME finished
RACE: 216    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 64.  KICIGINA Elina LAT-SPARS LAT 1:23.323  
2 (3) 85.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:27.168  
3 (5) 12.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO CRO 1:27.403  
4 (2) 132.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK SVK 1:36.667  
5 (4) 65.  PETROVICA Laura LAT-SPARS LAT 1:44.270  
RACE: 217    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 57.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1:20.977  
2 (3) 133.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK SVK 1:21.140  
3 (2) 51.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška CZE-STCZ CZE 1:21.325  
4 (5) 130.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK SVK 1:21.528  
5 (4) 22.  POPLOVA Michaela CZE-BZKP CZE 1:21.707  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 218    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 5.  YOO Ihan AUS-SYD AUS 1:27.021  
2 (1) 4.  MOOTOOSAMY Arjun AUS-SYD AUS 1:27.776  
3 (3) 19.  PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 1:36.940  
RACE: 219    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 68.  NOVIKS Rojs LAT-SPARS LAT 1:22.767  
2 (5) 89.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:23.777  
3 (3) 88.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 1:24.072  
4 (4) 26.  HOŘÁK Jan CZE-BZKP CZE 1:24.532  
5 (2) 119.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:44.924  
RACE: 220    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 114.  TOLPYGO Ilia RUS-KAL RUS 1:17.446  
2 (4) 104.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL POL 1:18.126  
3 (5) 27.  POPL Matěj CZE-BZKP CZE 1:19.454  
4 (2) 66.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 1:20.821  
5 (3) 67.  KITOKS Tomass LAT-SPARS LAT 1:20.907  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 221    HEAT: 1    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 48.  BÍLKOVÁ Karolina CZE-STCZ CZE 1:51.079  
2 (3) 29.  HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina CZE-KSB CZE 1:52.261  
3 (2) 82.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:52.986  
4 (5) 10.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 1:59.261  
5 (1) 90.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 2:08.441  
RACE: 222    HEAT: 2    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 110.  BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia RUS-KAL RUS 1:45.805  
2 (3) 1.  LE Anna AUS-SYD AUS 1:47.954  
3 (4) 81.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:48.049  
4 (5) 79.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:49.141  
5 (1) 30.  ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-KSB CZE NO TIME finished
RACE: 223    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 111.  MITROFANOVA Varvara RUS-KAL RUS 1:44.897  
2 (2) 97.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL POL 1:46.138  
3 (4) 99.  TYLMAN Kamila POL POL 1:46.266  
4 (3) 49.  STRNADOVA Klara CZE-STCZ CZE 1:46.394  
5 (5) 78.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 1:49.198  
RACE: 224    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 28.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE-KSB CZE 1:46.486  
2 (3) 2.  LE Annie AUS-SYD AUS 1:46.641  
3 (2) 80.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:47.630  
4 (4) 98.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL POL 1:48.071  
5 (5) 83.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 1:50.817  
6 (6) 45.  MANYCHOVÁ Karin CZE-NACH CZE 1:52.356  
RACE: 225    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 60.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 1:42.345  
2 (5) 129.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 1:42.677  
3 (3) 58.  ANIKEVICA Daniela LAT-SPARS LAT 1:42.746  
4 (4) 137.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 1:42.905  
5 (2) 59.  BORODOVSKA Marija LAT-SPARS LAT 1:43.032  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 226    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 47.  HOMOLKA Jan CZE-NACH CZE 1:45.865  
2 (3) 18.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO 1:50.620  
3 (2) 86.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 1:51.370  
RACE: 227    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 102.  MUCHLADO Adam POL POL 1:45.564  
2 (1) 76.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 1:47.088  
3 (3) 101.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL POL 1:48.606  
4 (5) 124.  ONUFER Dávid SVK-SKMA SVK 1:55.012  
5 (6) 17.  HORVAT Matija CRO CRO 2:00.944  
6 (4) 125.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 2:08.227  
RACE: 228    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 3.  LEE Huiwon AUS-SYD AUS 1:40.567  
2 (3) 87.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:40.862  
3 (2) 103.  SULIMA Jakub POL POL 1:40.982  
4 (5) 113.  KARPOW Witalij RUS-KAL RUS 1:41.009  
5 (1) 7.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 1:42.980