Biography for

Name:LE Annie
Country:AUS    AUS
Gender:Woman
Age:15
Age-Category:Junior B  
Home Town:
Club:SYD



Results of 4 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS48.982ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS49.274ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS49.517ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:46.312Tri Series 3, Southern Cross Cup 2016, 23.04. - 24.04.2016
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:52.618Tri Series 3, Southern Cross Cup 2016, 23.04. - 24.04.2016
 
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:43.737ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:44.667ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:44.758ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
 
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:39.634ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:41.770ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:45.798ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019


Overall Classifications


18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSTri Series 3, Southern Cross Cup 2016, 23.04. - 24.04.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS4th ISU World Development Trophy, Australia, AUS, 17.04. - 17.04.2016


Distance Classifications


13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
24. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
43. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mTri Series 3, Southern Cross Cup 2016, 23.04. - 24.04.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mTri Series 3, Southern Cross Cup 2016, 23.04. - 24.04.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mTri Series 3, Southern Cross Cup 2016, 23.04. - 24.04.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mTri Series 3, Southern Cross Cup 2016, 23.04. - 24.04.2016
3. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mTri Series 3, Southern Cross Cup 2016, 23.04. - 24.04.2016
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 m4th ISU World Development Trophy, Australia, AUS, 17.04. - 17.04.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m4th ISU World Development Trophy, Australia, AUS, 17.04. - 17.04.2016
51. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 m4th ISU World Development Trophy, Australia, AUS, 17.04. - 17.04.2016