Biography for

Name:DOMBROVSKAJA Jana
Country:BLR    BLR
Gender:Woman
Age:16
Age-Category:Junior B  
Home Town:
Club:VITOLI



Results of 4 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS29.873EVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS30.913EVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
 
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS43.098EVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS43.361EVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
 
500 mJUNIOR B LADIES47.079ISU Junior Challenge Series, Spisska Nova Ves, LIVESTREAM[i], 14.12. - 16.12.2018
500 mJUNIOR B LADIES47.484ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
500 mJUNIOR B LADIES47.950ISU Junior Challenge Series, Spisska Nova Ves, LIVESTREAM[i], 14.12. - 16.12.2018
 
1000 mJUNIOR B LADIES1:40.123ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
1000 mJUNIOR B LADIES1:43.581ISU Junior Challenge Series, Spisska Nova Ves, LIVESTREAM[i], 14.12. - 16.12.2018
1000 mJUNIOR B LADIES1:43.724ISU Junior Challenge Series, Spisska Nova Ves, LIVESTREAM[i], 14.12. - 16.12.2018
 
1500 mJUNIOR B LADIES2:34.651ISU Junior Challenge Series, Spisska Nova Ves, LIVESTREAM[i], 14.12. - 16.12.2018
1500 mJUNIOR B LADIES2:40.388ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
1500 mJUNIOR B LADIES2:44.462ISU Junior Challenge Series, Spisska Nova Ves, LIVESTREAM[i], 14.12. - 16.12.2018


Overall Classifications


13. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESISU Junior Challenge Series, Spisska Nova Ves, LIVESTREAM[i], 14.12. - 16.12.2018
10. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSEVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014


Distance Classifications


9. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series, Spisska Nova Ves, LIVESTREAM[i], 14.12. - 16.12.2018
10. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mISU Junior Challenge Series, Spisska Nova Ves, LIVESTREAM[i], 14.12. - 16.12.2018
21. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series, Spisska Nova Ves, LIVESTREAM[i], 14.12. - 16.12.2018
18. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mISU Junior Challenge Series, Spisska Nova Ves, LIVESTREAM[i], 14.12. - 16.12.2018
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
22. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
61. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
2. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mEVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mEVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mEVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
16. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mEVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014