|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 211 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
10. |
KAZLOVA Arina |
BLR |
|
51.901 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.526 (8.526) | [2] 19.343 (10.817) | [3] 30.088 (10.745) | [4] 41.031 (10.943) | [5] 51.901 (10.870) Official Finish Time: 51.901 |
|
2 |
(1) |
189. |
MAKOVETSKA Anna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
52.091 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.434 (8.434) | [2] 19.277 (10.843) | [3] 30.072 (10.795) | [4] 41.127 (11.055) | [5] 52.091 (10.963) Official Finish Time: 52.091 |
|
3 |
(4) |
134. |
PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina |
ROU |
|
52.155 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.722 (8.722) | [2] 19.504 (10.782) | [3] 30.159 (10.655) | [4] 41.220 (11.061) | [5] 52.155 (10.934) Official Finish Time: 52.155 |
|
4 |
(2) |
179. |
CHERVENKO Viktoriia |
UKR-KHV |
|
52.263 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.039 (9.039) | [2] 20.032 (10.993) | [3] 30.687 (10.655) | [4] 41.438 (10.751) | [5] 52.263 (10.824) Official Finish Time: 52.263 |
|
5 |
(6) |
104. |
KAPALSKA Emilia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
54.918 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.214 (9.214) | [2] 20.402 (11.188) | [3] 31.399 (10.997) | [4] 42.913 (11.514) | [5] 54.918 (12.005) Official Finish Time: 54.918 |
|
- |
(5) |
181. |
ZARVANSKA Tetiana |
UKR-KHV |
|
- |
no finish |
|
RACE: 212 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
11. |
SAMOILAVA ELEANORA |
BLR |
|
49.258 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.286 (8.286) | [2] 18.726 (10.440) | [3] 28.930 (10.204) | [4] 39.004 (10.074) | [5] 49.258 (10.253) Official Finish Time: 49.258 |
|
2 |
(2) |
164. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
49.707 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.036 (8.036) | [2] 18.555 (10.519) | [3] 28.849 (10.294) | [4] 39.358 (10.509) | [5] 49.707 (10.348) Official Finish Time: 49.707 |
|
3 |
(3) |
23. |
IVANDIĆ Maja |
CRO |
|
49.817 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.597 (8.597) | [2] 19.073 (10.476) | [3] 29.146 (10.073) | [4] 39.444 (10.298) | [5] 49.817 (10.373) Official Finish Time: 49.817 |
|
4 |
(5) |
63. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-JSE |
|
49.940 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.837 (8.837) | [2] 19.266 (10.429) | [3] 29.264 (9.998) | [4] 39.566 (10.302) | [5] 49.940 (10.373) Official Finish Time: 49.940 |
|
5 |
(4) |
180. |
DUBROVA Uliana |
UKR-KHV |
|
49.987 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.957 (8.957) | [2] 19.401 (10.444) | [3] 29.362 (9.961) | [4] 39.583 (10.221) | [5] 49.987 (10.403) Official Finish Time: 49.987 |
|
6 |
(6) |
130. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
51.158 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.137 (9.137) | [2] 19.645 (10.508) | [3] 29.917 (10.272) | [4] 40.423 (10.506) | [5] 51.158 (10.734) Official Finish Time: 51.158 |
|
|
RACE: 213 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
33. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
47.548 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.023 (8.023) | [2] 18.057 (10.034) | [3] 27.671 (9.614) | [4] 37.536 (9.865) | [5] 47.548 (10.011) Official Finish Time: 47.548 |
|
2 |
(2) |
32. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
47.621 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.148 (8.148) | [2] 18.134 (9.986) | [3] 27.754 (9.620) | [4] 37.695 (9.941) | [5] 47.621 (9.925) Official Finish Time: 47.621 |
|
3 |
(3) |
138. |
GOLUBEVA Eva |
RUS-KAL |
|
47.713 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.287 (8.287) | [2] 18.334 (10.047) | [3] 27.914 (9.580) | [4] 37.857 (9.943) | [5] 47.713 (9.855) Official Finish Time: 47.713 |
|
4 |
(5) |
67. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
47.840 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.368 (8.368) | [2] 18.472 (10.104) | [3] 28.117 (9.645) | [4] 37.882 (9.765) | [5] 47.840 (9.958) Official Finish Time: 47.840 |
|
5 |
(4) |
99. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.490 (8.490) | [2] 36.546 (28.056) | [3] 51.733 (15.187) | [4] 16:13:23.369 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 214 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
98. |
ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara |
POL-JUV |
|
49.298 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.125 (8.125) | [2] 18.546 (10.421) | [3] 28.579 (10.033) | [4] 38.903 (10.324) | [5] 49.298 (10.395) Official Finish Time: 49.298 |
|
2 |
(1) |
80. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.564 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.508 (8.508) | [2] 18.935 (10.427) | [3] 28.952 (10.017) | [4] 39.076 (10.124) | [5] 49.564 (10.488) Official Finish Time: 49.564 |
|
3 |
(4) |
128. |
DOBOSZ Maria |
POL-UKSGM |
|
49.792 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.341 (8.341) | [2] 18.845 (10.504) | [3] 28.747 (9.902) | [4] 39.442 (10.695) | [5] 49.792 (10.350) Official Finish Time: 49.792 |
|
4 |
(3) |
48. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN |
|
50.319 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.685 (8.685) | [2] 19.057 (10.372) | [3] 28.848 (9.791) | [4] 38.966 (10.118) | [5] 50.319 (11.353) Official Finish Time: 50.319 |
|
|
RACE: 215 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
146. |
SEREDA Anastasia |
RUS-PET |
|
47.924 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.747 (7.747) | [2] 17.992 (10.245) | [3] 27.848 (9.856) | [4] 37.855 (10.007) | [5] 47.924 (10.068) Official Finish Time: 47.924 |
|
2 |
(2) |
9. |
DAMBROUSKAYA YANA |
BLR |
|
47.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.963 (7.963) | [2] 18.090 (10.127) | [3] 27.951 (9.861) | [4] 37.961 (10.010) | [5] 47.950 (9.988) Official Finish Time: 47.950 |
|
3 |
(4) |
93. |
TKACZUK Wiktoria |
POL-AZSO |
|
48.076 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.160 (8.160) | [2] 18.178 (10.018) | [3] 28.053 (9.875) | [4] 38.041 (9.988) | [5] 48.076 (10.035) Official Finish Time: 48.076 |
|
4 |
(3) |
166. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK |
|
48.179 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.379 (8.379) | [2] 18.486 (10.107) | [3] 28.148 (9.662) | [4] 38.145 (9.997) | [5] 48.179 (10.034) Official Finish Time: 48.179 |
|
|
RACE: 216 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
49. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN |
|
47.465 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.024 (8.024) | [2] 17.991 (9.967) | [3] 27.582 (9.591) | [4] 37.441 (9.859) | [5] 47.465 (10.023) Official Finish Time: 47.465 |
|
2 |
(2) |
121. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
47.518 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.133 (8.133) | [2] 18.102 (9.969) | [3] 27.748 (9.646) | [4] 37.607 (9.859) | [5] 47.518 (9.911) Official Finish Time: 47.518 |
|
3 |
(3) |
51. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN |
|
47.759 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.266 (8.266) | [2] 18.355 (10.089) | [3] 27.923 (9.568) | [4] 37.646 (9.723) | [5] 47.759 (10.112) Official Finish Time: 47.759 |
|
4 |
(4) |
122. |
ŻAK Wiktoria |
POL |
|
47.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.294 (8.294) | [2] 18.574 (10.280) | [3] 28.049 (9.475) | [4] 37.712 (9.663) | [5] 47.915 (10.202) Official Finish Time: 47.915 |
|
|
RACE: 217 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
165. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK |
|
46.021 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.829 (7.829) | [2] 17.549 (9.720) | [3] 26.893 (9.344) | [4] 36.358 (9.465) | [5] 46.021 (9.663) Official Finish Time: 46.021 |
|
2 |
(3) |
50. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN |
|
47.477 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.603 (7.603) | [2] 17.515 (9.912) | [3] 27.233 (9.718) | [4] 37.262 (10.029) | [5] 47.477 (10.215) Official Finish Time: 47.477 |
|
3 |
(2) |
163. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
49.631 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.077 (8.077) | [2] 18.437 (10.360) | [3] 28.348 (9.911) | [4] 38.780 (10.432) | [5] 49.631 (10.851) Official Finish Time: 49.631 |
|
- |
(4) |
123. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
- |
impeding |